Jahreswertung 2007

Stand nach  

RangTeamnamePunkte  akt. Spiel
1.Team Quälekom20459398.
2.Lampje18431398.
3.Team Top18112398.
4.Domina Vacanze1789721.
5.ChefSpijker178588.
6.Vinnie1764878.
7.Fantastischer Kreisel17590398.
8.Brisma1735289.
9.Team Marek1715263.
10.Molteni Kinderwurst16972112.
11.Fachi1682920.
12.Euskaltel-Euskadi1662132.
13.Hägerlinge165947.
14.AK16564398.
15.LFJ1649648.
16.wertzuis16395166.
17.knoedel1634765.
18.team vulture1610691.
19.balalaika160526.
20.Marcos United1604612.
21.Reissnägelstreuer16027398.
22.Sechsundneunzig15927398.
23.Routiniers Siegerteam1591419.
24.Team Budweisar15865398.
25.DZI1586129.
26.Battaglia Italiana15844398.
27.Team T-Mobile15811398.
28.vengavenga15806360.
29.Rudi1578641.
30.Dirkules1575185.
31.TOURist1565481.
32.keizersosze15609398.
grupetto ag2r - wiesenhof1560967.
34.Team Gesichtselfmeter1560498.
35.Hamicher Buam15540398.
36.Frank.Reich15394398.
37.seppel15370398.
38.mikele15358268.
39.Die Bergpiraten1531394.
40.Germany Dogs15299398.
41.Zlatan Agrees15296398.
42.Felix15234398.
43.Dr. Fu Fighters1519166.
44.Amice1518290.
45.Sol-Cerveza - Mill Street15171398.
46.Fordus Focusollo151709.
47.SAMC15139398.
48.Team DE15077398.
49.Dr. Fuentes1505151.
50.D-Charly15015124.
51.Team Wengerohr1498760.
52.Stützpunkt Gräfin-Imma14961398.
53.MontVentoux14914398.
54.Klettermaxe1480146.
55.Wassersteiner1480082.
56.josh2414773248.
57.BU-Unit14756398.
58.Team Salmtal14750398.
59.Team JapanAir1471076.
60.Argonauten14672398.
61.orsbacher1467158.
62.Opas Helden14654398.
63.Rabobank.nl14632188.
64.DUST-ofg14477398.
65.UnbietbarJoshy14466274.
66.Tornado14438158.
67.X-Lite14435398.
68.E-Street Shuffle14413398.
69.LOS GRANDES14256398.
70.Eigenblut und Fremdurin14244398.
71.KuT de la Paix1423829.
72.lag14237398.
73.Peacemakers14223398.
74.Team Kobelix14202398.
75.Andrepo14198137.
76.www.radfoto.de14176398.
77.gios14171398.
78.Team Lu.v.Am14053398.
79.bergfloh14050398.
80.ZUGPFERD14022398.
81.Chill-Team14016398.
82.Michis CoolCyclings14002160.
83.Tunnelblick13969398.
84.masters1395459.
85.Alzette Cycling Tigers13929398.
86.Wenn nicht wir, wer dann?13923398.
87.thurau13899261.
88.PoupouSchnecke13882343.
89.Die wilden Fahrradkerle13875398.
90.Team Rantanplan13863398.
91.Orangensaft13860398.
92.Warlord13851200.
93.Borgoy13818111.
94.Bull Pack1381174.
95.Hemassist13806252.
96.RSV Schwalbe1380424.
97.werre13802398.
98.Credit Beaujolais13684398.
99.Die Mörtelsteiner13635398.
100.Faema1359771.
101.Michelin Reifen13579398.
102.Ulles Blutwaschsalon13578240.
103.Grupetto13570398.
104.Öhrchen13565398.
105.gemsen1356223.
106.Team Cofidis13514105.
107.Schleicher13503398.
108.RADiologie13500398.
109.Team DNF13485250.
110.Team Deutsche Telekom1344956.
111.UnbietbarDAK13445344.
112.Ullemaniacs13420398.
113.Singing_Indurain13391218.
114.simplonpavo13385398.
115.Sciandri the Legend13378215.
116.FREIXENETradler13372398.
117.Team Jimpanse13343398.
118.Windjammer13340398.
119.Team Hopsi13330306.
120.Ortsschildsprinter13315398.
121.ERIK der STARKE13275398.
122.Colnago-Fan13240398.
123.Team Bedesbach Dynamite13205398.
124.FaktenFiktion13178398.
125.Köstritzradler13169282.
126.Gegens Radler131405.
TeamGaldeano13140155.
128.Raubeine rasiert13138121.
129.Gruppo Perfetto13137275.
130.Team Pooops13123174.
131.De Oecher Radler13119202.
132.Team LCB13108398.
133.Glücksritter13062385.
134.Femme Fatal13053398.
135.The Jackels13040134.
136.Yoplait - Vanbreda13019215.
Die Knochenkotzer13019117.
138.Pakt der Basken13005398.
139.Wasserkefir12964145.
140.Peter Winnen12955398.
141.Crazy Guys12937398.
142.jdol12935398.
143.goldhillracers12920115.
144.Juttenjach12914208.
145.Tourmalet12870398.
146.PSV Aachen12856126.
147.Barthels12852136.
148.Tingeltangelbob12841398.
149.KESS Klinker12829398.
150.A vs. Monkeykong12823137.
151.Bearn1276495.
152.Hola!12712398.
153.Puy Dome12704288.
154.Bravehearts12696100.
155.Edel-Vernatsch12670291.
156.Brüggener Radstadl12666398.
157.Liberty Seguros Reloaded12653398.
158.kund12642398.
159.Blitzventil12640398.
160.SCHLAUCHFRESSER12638398.
161.felgenbeisser1261980.
162.MCCs - 4. Garnitur12611398.
163.Team SAX-HOLSATIA12599398.
164.Blotenberg12578120.
165.Christian12556398.
166.aiolos12534398.
167.RolDir12520398.
168.Bergzicke12513182.
169.Team Damm5012509398.
170.Lac du Faak12468239.
171.vamos vamos12442398.
Illes Balears12442126.
173.KETTENKRACHER12428398.
174.RIMENNO 6312402153.
175.Ascona Ciclisti12360398.
176.Woodquarter Heros12333398.
177.Doc.Fuentes12245398.
178.PUNKTEJÄGER12241398.
179.Etappenjäger12240398.
180.Two4Germany12228115.
Boogie Woogie12228184.
182.Alpengemsen Seguros12178398.
183.Bikeflyers12162398.
184.Dynamo Vorbau12150237.
185.BMC powered by Zipp12148398.
186.Werner Müller-Schell12134353.
187.RSV 2fast4u Austria12119162.
188.traviata.k12104201.
189.Luca Boys12077398.
190.Spider Man12073398.
191.Team Teutonia1205631.
192.fothenfans12030398.
193.Farmacia mobile12016254.
194.Roselend11991290.
195.Extravaganza11980398.
196.Liquigas Cannondale11972398.
197.EL ZABEL11949398.
198.LIVESTRONG 200511944398.
199.Matzrad11943165.
200.Abdus Jünger11934398.
201.De Vuile Aapjes119233.
202.Phuell11919398.
203.MASTER OF TOUR11905398.
204.Passadore11892141.
205.howard11883297.
206.Jamaica Bike 0411877398.
207.Blaubären11844292.
208.dura-ace11837398.
209.aspin11830398.
210.stoempers11786197.
211.Magnus Racing11740398.
212.ACT11697262.
213.Team Hot Snakes11674164.
214.Hellryder11612316.
215.bugnos beste11605130.
216.Prologversager11574128.
217.Bergsprinter11568180.
218.Rohan Riders11566190.
219.Allez-lez-Bellez11563128.
220.BLACK CHILI11561258.
221.Middle Franconia11548210.
222.Gruppo Campari11536398.
223.MCCs - 2. Garnitur11529350.
224.Team Triball11520398.
225.Endspurt11516398.
226.Team Ricard & Gitanes Mais11487398.
227.Loteria del Tachira11486398.
228.Winner11477398.
229.Peters Pedalen11475398.
230.Atletico Madrid11428398.
231.Köstritzer200411424398.
232.Duli11405398.
233.Pro Tour 200511398398.
234.Lionbike11392386.
235.Ulle-rulez11374398.
236.AndreaTafi11342398.
237.MCCs - 3. Garnitur11325398.
238.Checker Pig11310398.
239.!Fuentes 50!11309263.
240.Bumm11288398.
241.wielermaster.nl11263398.
242.MDEW11261398.
243.PyrenäenHyänen11206398.
244.Phonak Hearing Systems11184398.
245.Team Fischer11178398.
246.MrPropper Pro Cycling11170398.
Munsbach Cycling11170398.
regelbert11170398.
249.melo11141398.
250.T-Linus11116398.
251.Team Crunch11053398.
252.Team Marcopolo11014398.
253.Wadenbeißer10976398.
254.Team Fe10939398.
255.Team Merlin10914339.
256.Falken10910212.
CT Mönchengladbach-Geneicken10910114.
258.The Cavs10890398.
259.Flo10873398.
260.Team Denk-Mal!10871398.
261.Team Force10855148.
262.Team Ridgie10845337.
263.Team Kwaremont10841303.
264.SvensEsel10815398.
265.team jenzotoono10813398.
266.Iceriders10793398.
267.gerrit10785398.
268.T.T.Fahrradgott10751106.
269.1Strike10750398.
270.Dicke Beine10732398.
271.Ron El Dorado10728309.
272.BergFlöhe10724398.
273.enduro10673398.
274.deine mutter...lance!10666398.
275.The Incredibles10649398.
276.KUNDO10648398.
277.Dönerexpress200610618398.
278.Playboys Frankfurt10601352.
279.Lausitzer10582398.
280.Abuzze10578398.
281.minderlittgen10559225.
282.Cervelo-Testteam10527398.
283.Phonak1049255.
284.pailheres10472398.
285.Powergirl10436398.
286.Luc Nilis1042549.
287.Columbia-HTC10422398.
288.Fränk Schleck1041497.
289.Team Erzgebirge10388398.
290.Cannondale Austria10347398.
291.louis10331398.
292.becks10329398.
293.F.C. Wageningen10293300.
294.MagicCosty10290398.
295.Die Ahnungslosen10263398.
296.Team E.ON10226398.
297.Schmorecks10190204.
298.Team Manfred10160181.
299.team_2 stetre.at10134255.
300.Le Bourgeoisie10098398.
301.GS MOTOrex-Tequilla10091398.
302.cryz10082154.
303.Susiboys10048398.
304.Chicago Bulls100451.
305.Reissdorf_310008161.
306.team stetre.at9990177.
307.FrankV998645.
308.Droopy Psycles9898398.
309.RSC Hökbök9895372.
310.Team Totsche9883398.
311.THR9879398.
312.Kette rechts9827398.
313.Racker9817193.
314.Ete & friends9800398.
315.Geisterfahrer9753173.
316.Ventouxkiller9749398.
317.Timos Beil9739398.
318.Zentur9725398.
319.schlecki9699398.
320.vid9651398.
321.TrampelTratschTaschen9621398.
322.Superschwaben9619302.
323.badpit9606398.
324.zabeltini9589398.
325.ludda9571398.
326.maillot jaune9555283.
327.MAC9518398.
328.CSC Damüls9500398.
329.Dä Kölsche Jung9475134.
330.Kette-rechts9459398.
331.Specialized9455398.
332.Big Willi Two9437206.
333.bergwerk9398398.
334.Pro-Cyclists9395398.
335.Willi Manillis Gipfelstürmer9381398.
336.rokado9371266.
337.Tobi B Racing-Team936992.
338.Voll auffe Fresse9341398.
339.Schwabturbo9300398.
340.Team Banzai9291367.
341.becks gold9265398.
342.Domina Varize9246259.
343.torpedo horn9238398.
344.BASELBIETER BIKE CRASHERS9229398.
345.Ahuntz mendi9216398.
346.und im Radio FRITZ9212398.
347.Hobbyfahrer9184398.
348.RC Steffisburg9173382.
349.Hardstyle Racers9136398.
350.China Tsing Tao9095398.
351.SprinterCell9093398.
352.Warriors9087398.
353.Roadrunner729073398.
354.jankone9058398.
355.Epodoper9034100.
356.Team Knox9014398.
357.Horchata de Chufa8991323.
358.Ricatos8985398.
359.Chimney8960398.
360.Agro-Adler Brandenburg8950398.
361.Bamberg-Flo8945103.
362.Gexto8941398.
363.Sörensen8938398.
364.Schall und Rauch8840398.
365.LOU8821398.
366.FlyingTick058787398.
367.Team JK8780398.
368.Watterotts Zettelkasten8775169.
369.declaime8764140.
370.LaStrada8762398.
371. Belmonte872511.
372.Coccinelle veloce8687320.
373.kalle478683398.
TEAM_Vom-Rad-Pisser8683398.
375.alfa - probici8672398.
376.rimmekus8670398.
377.team no chain8667208.
378.wildkoglbuam8624398.
379.Rotbäckchen8620398.
380.nana8612398.
381.edison8527398.
382.Youngster on Tour8511398.
383.Per Express8442194.
Waseberg8442398.
385.T-Mobile Advanced8437398.
386.Paula Racing Team8374398.
387.Henda_nei8321398.
388.Dekkerfan8314398.
389.humpen8307398.
390.guesch8294248.
391.Gruppo Barolo Brunate8263326.
392.Mercantone Uno8242398.
393.Lonestar8204398.
394.Hühnerstall8187398.
395.Siberius8183398.
396.Cycling against Doping Team8178398.
397.The furious octopi8112398.
398.Team Henriette8097398.
399.Skavtern8095398.
400.weisswas8084398.
401.Foxlake Cycling Team8045398.
402.SPEICHENLUDER8037398.
403.Spitzenfahrer8035398.
404.Team GBZ8028398.
405.obertobl8019398.
406.ACP8018398.
407.Team Ludwig7977398.
408.Forza Tonkov7973398.
409.Team VARTA7962394.
410.Annaemma7959398.
411.Senor Esto7954398.
Lan Ulle7954398.
413.TV Crumstadt7871398.
414.Hundeschnautze7835398.
415.JJ7826335.
416.TeamNorway7814398.
417.Faser7796398.
418.amnesty-Flo7794163.
419.We dont need no education7782398.
420.VSE-Bikes7771144.
421.supertourismo7768398.
422.Antonsbuben7739398.
423.Bottecchia Cycling Team7721398.
424.Gogosusi7716398.
425.8-bar7711398.
426.jv27700398.
427.Team PS767462.
428.Kornkammer7672398.
429.FliegJanFliiiieg7663398.
430.HoyWoyBreaker7653348.
431.Danger Danger7615398.
432.Team Mausbär7578398.
433.Nagroms7562398.
434.rogsan racing7559398.
435.Team FrancoBelge7554315.
436.!Meins!7549398.
437.ducki7544398.
438.ze Rockets7520227.
439.Esprit de la resistance7505398.
440.Schappy7500398.
441.Elmshorner Radteam7463398.
442.raleigh7425294.
443.mrb bike fanatics7410398.
444.Speichenjupp Ruhrpott7394398.
Team Lindsay7394398.
446.Hijo de Rudicio7387398.
447.molteni7370286.
448.RC Wyssebüehl7358398.
449.InEwigkeit7349398.
450.Janliebende7345398.
451.CSD7316398.
452.Team Coca Cola7297398.
453.McFire7255397.
454.Zappo7240398.
455.Köln7203398.
456.Gemballa17169398.
457.Gerolsteiner7150398.
458.HangeraasenTeufels7136359.
459.FRISCHI7131398.
460.ESV Osterfeld7127398.
461.SG Cycling7104398.
462.Topracer7079398.
463.jv17067398.
464.Team Athiss7048398.
465.Sachsenpower7035331.
466.F107020398.
467.voigti6982230.
468.Kachkeis6970398.
469.ThorE6957398.
470.Bergflopp6946398.
471.Martin Hoffellner6924398.
472.The Kings6912398.
473.becks alkoholfrei6890398.
474.Opa cool6883398.
475.Team south6857398.
476.LesBergziegen6840398.
477.HP Wins6830398.
478.waffenradl6821398.
479.Team Corny6805398.
480.don_miguel6795398.
481.The Team Krumbach6768398.
482.Monta - Le Pin sec Team6721398.
483.Team Waiseman6679398.
484.Evanescence6678222.
485.PastaetBasta6614398.
486.Salamanca-Flo6591214.
487.Team Coca-Cola Light6533398.
488.Zweite Bank Schwechat6518398.
489.Nazgul65144.
490.Nordlichter6504398.
491.Les Baroudeurs du Rue de Werd6502398.
492.Murgtal Cycling Team6501398.
493.Communidad Valencia6485398.
494.Die Legionäre6483398.
495.Bergfahrer6466398.
496.Bonanza-Crew6427398.
497.roadracer one6413398.
498.jv46397398.
499.gaudiRadler6396398.
500.el Salvador6395398.
501.Team Wheeler Sarpsborg6361398.
502.The Patriots6359398.
503.jvjv6341398.
504.auroraborelis6323398.
505.Steckenpferd6321398.
506.1. FC Stützrad 046314398.
507.cyclista racing team6302398.
508.TeamAix6296398.
509.No Dope6277398.
510.Team Bergstraße6274147.
511.Nussnougatcreme6266363.
512.Windschattenspender6233398.
513.gelbes Leibal6219398.
514.ReproMat6212398.
515.schnelltreter6202398.
516.Team Toursieger6191398.
517.Erfauka6190398.
518.Die Mutzer6184398.
519.blahos Gang6163398.
520.Team Klein6139398.
521.Krasse Herde6123398.
522.Cobh Devils611552.
523.Dahlener Heide Heizer6109380.
524.RC Elektro Merl Bruck6108398.
525.LIVE-Radsport.com6097398.
526.Go for Gold 26094398.
527.DeventerSprinters6070398.
528.Bitburgis6049398.
529.Team wtf...?6015398.
530.VC Onsernone6011398.
531.pinocchio5981179.
532.Pizzajet5959398.
Lennart035959356.
534.veneto spritz5948398.
535.scheasy5933398.
536.lance 4 ever5932398.
537.Helsinki Sport5931398.
538.SAMC15886398.
539.Merlin5867398.
540.Tschüsss5860398.
541.Der Südtiroler5858398.
542.Pippi5857398.
543.Mineralwasser Truppe5846139.
544.MTB Freestyle Night5835398.
545.Die Superfreunde5800398.
546.Ari5789398.
547.Smuf-Berlin5783398.
548.vin d alsace5771398.
549.RC Pferdelunge5753398.
550.Georgsteiner Ritzelrocker5706398.
551.the Masters5694398.
552.MC Feline of My5683398.
553.Da Unbeatebels5659398.
554.Team Steppke5635398.
555.IWV Cycling Team5617398.
556.MASH5598398.
557.Republik St.Pauli5586398.
558.Oberbichlers_Dreamteam5556398.
559.Tequilila5554398.
560.publicity-powerbike-team5547398.
561.Fignon5542398.
562.Adju5520398.
563.orgen5515308.
564.emerge425498395.
565.Velodrome5492398.
566.Polaris5480325.
567.energystar5473398.
568.Team Wasserkocher5468398.
569.italian stallions5458398.
570.Echaztaler Extreme5451398.
571.jv35450398.
572.Cebion5448398.
573.Radracing5382398.
574.Rainbow5305398.
575.Pilsener Urquell5289182.
576.gebioMized - Dein Sattel5284398.
577.Begnadete Körper5259398.
578.Team Canyamars5256398.
579.Ulle Gedächtnisteam5245398.
580.Die Ärzte neu5236398.
581.Team Alekz Gold5187398.
582.RSC Gebath5176398.
583.Plattfuss5172398.
584.ElPirato5169398.
585.Team Rio 20165154398.
586.radlernetti5143398.
587.Flugversuch5084398.
588.Himmelstürmer5042398.
589.Linkin Park5033398.
590.via Aurelia5032398.
591.Baxter5023398.
592.Partycrew5020398.
593.Team Tour-Winner4978398.
594.Blue Noses4974398.
595.Trotz Ulle4940281.
596.comand-online.de4937383.
597.Knüppler4935398.
598.C(laudia)S(ophie)C(lara)4930398.
599.luxrunners492772.
600.Team Porsche4907398.
601.Team Coast4897398.
602.kenner14854398.
603.Marcs Radler4847398.
604.perry4817398.
605.Team Milram4802398.
606.Da Hoppe4792398.
607.Once-Eroski4775398.
608.Caisse d Epargne4763398.
609.Luftpumpe4758217.
610.Canyon4731398.
611.Erythropoetin4692398.
612.Was, du nimmst kein EPO?4650398.
613.Wenning4619398.
614.Mrpeu4613398.
615.Teamname4609398.
616.AspirinPlusC4603398.
617.rsv zwerg4588398.
618.gipfelstuermer4581398.
619.KDMS Unna I4580398.
620.pupiracer4565398.
621.almdudler4521398.
622.Seven Stones4520398.
Roter Stern Hamburg4520398.
624.fouchl4511398.
625.Tobestar4505398.
626.Team Mighty Mekk4503398.
627.Team Polonia4495398.
628.T-Kauf-Mobile Team4487398.
629.PRO4477398.
630.The Shadows4476398.
631.Tobestars4453398.
632.Noko Stradale 2RC4444398.
633.Sp(r)itzbuben4442398.
634.Bastis Dreamteam444014.
635.Pantanis Erben439883.
636.Swissteam4386398.
637.Avalanche4377398.
638.bikebreaker4368398.
639.Team SES-Astra4365398.
640.Team H.C.4346398.
641.Eastenders4335296.
642.Sambucca Bande4328398.
El Backo4328398.
644.29.5.19994313398.
645.pissköpfe against dirkules4305398.
646.SK Tirana4303398.
647.Asphalt-Raudis4290398.
648.Röm Töm Töm4288219.
649.andrey Pro Cycling Team4272398.
650.Team quitschgelbe Luftpumpe4267398.
651.MTB-Team Echaztal4259398.
652.Zombies4255398.
653.Team MayoJaune4243398.
654.Beutelsend-Quickfoot4233398.
655.Murdock4205398.
656.DanishDynamite4191398.
Elmarion4191211.
658.Wastel4186398.
659.Team Schwarz Gelb4175398.
660.Patbull Cycling Team4160398.
661.Mayster Catse4154398.
662.radsherren.de4081398.
663.neo4073398.
664.Francaise des Jeux4058398.
665.Herrmann4036398.
666.Jacobs-Racing4030398.
667.desigual4006398.
Team Kater4006398.
669.Team Stev4002398.
670.Team Bogstad3995398.
671.blackys3961398.
672.gurke wuest3953398.
673.ReinscHeisst392569.
674.Ischi3923398.
675.MarcaGG3906398.
676.nochnorsbacher3893275.
677.fast fred3891398.
678.Ruff Riderz3888398.
Steffiteam3888398.
680.pöbelgott3881398.
681.Schömbergerriders3868398.
682.hb25.03856398.
ME-Aachen Cycling3856398.
684.blackis3853398.
Team Fuentes3853398.
686.Team Gelbes Trikot3844398.
687.Team Sauerstoffwerk3831398.
688.Die Riedelsheimer3823398.
689.Team Erkrath RS3799398.
690.Team Marlboro3791398.
691.Team ISAAC3765398.
692.motzinho racing team3740398.
693.Lucky Lenkers3723398.
694.Doping-Crew3696398.
695.Astrastube3685398.
696.pfannendeckel3681398.
697.Equipe Jaque Chocolat3674398.
698.Die Band3644398.
Team MZI-Suisse3644398.
700.Willez3640398.
701.Rot Blau Schnaps3636398.
702.Preussen3629398.
703.solo3622398.
704.Sir Roche3596398.
705.RSG RTT3590256.
706.Team Bergziege3589398.
707.Bogaboo3581398.
Levi3581398.
709.Team Bearfoot3577398.
710.van the man3576398.
711.Freerider3551398.
712.Luussert3534369.
713.Krümelbande3525398.
714.33524398.
715.Bon Voyage3523224.
716.icebear3512398.
Tete de la course3512398.
718.AlexWurz349825.
719.CologneClassic3487398.
720.KallesKlopperKlub3484398.
rollout3484398.
Team Nittum3484398.
723.Weezel3483398.
724.forzahenter3466398.
725.Los Masduros3463312.
726.ich habe niemanden betrogen, u3451398.
727.Effendi RLR Racing Team3449398.
Team ALF 773449398.
729.Nils3423398.
730.Team Tuebbel3414384.
731.team sachs dreigang3400398.
732.Fockebergpower3399398.
733.Hausmeister Krause3381398.
734.Friedensfahrt3376398.
735.RollOverTheMountain3366398.
736.Grant2Roadsters3364398.
737.Radlteam M3346398.
738.Talentfrei3340398.
739.Blutkonserven3326398.
740.LUXEMBURG3322398.
741.Team Eichsfeld3318398.
742.Grüne Linde3283398.
743.Team weisse Taube3249398.
744.Team Wasserträger3244398.
745.Chrommolybdän3239398.
746.Umid Dzhalilabad3214398.
747.DopeDealer3191398.
748.Pedaloritter3182398.
749.Team Wohnzimmer3177398.
750.BetriebsSportGruppe3175398.
751.Team Dopfit3155398.
752.Francesco Moser3147398.
753.Gnoien3125398.
754.Team_Gummi3107398.
755.Mark18933089398.
756.die gouda truppe3087398.
757.Feivel3077398.
758.Team Timo Beil3072398.
759.Chemical Bros3019355.
760.Plüschbande3006398.
761.Schönwetterradler2991398.
762.Heulsusen2987398.
763.Colnago2980398.
764.Senftenberg2964398.
765.Kurpfalz Team2943398.
766.PotOdds for PottOdds2937398.
767.ChandlerBing2889398.
768.QOTSA2881398.
769.Atala-Speed 722874398.
770.Lu2873398.
771.Pro Team Haus Voglreiter2872377.
772.Hansa2854398.
773.BX-T-Mobile2849398.
774.Die Gnadenlosen2846398.
775.Bobbycarprofi2844398.
Team Bella Vista2844398.
777.Green Day Warning2836398.
778.Team Angermann2814398.
779.Team B.Rob.2809398.
780.Gardaseesäufer20052796398.
781.kupp2780398.
782.Ti-Raleigh2773313.
783.Golden Runner2767398.
784.Kletterbasken2764102.
785.team bonny2762398.
786.Josephine2747398.
787.Team Volksbank2735398.
Team Rockermuffin2735287.
789.Kupps ryddere2718398.
790.Chaos2712398.
791.Team Davinho2692398.
792.Hertz Lok 87,92682398.
793.ROGTAY2672398.
794.Links2003_Cycling2630398.
795.Team Pevenage2627398.
796.benjaminbiker2625398.
797.Bordell de Merde2619398.
798.www.olemax.com2610398.
799.Fabiho2605398.
800.Team Luc2597398.
801.Sangiovese Grosso259516.
802.SamySanchez2580398.
803.Grieche2578398.
804.Rundfahrtenspezialist2548398.
805.Edelweiss2547398.
806.Brandenburg Pro Race2542398.
807.Baracuda2535398.
808.Pharmafuzzys2534398.
809.JB20042523398.
810.Altigs Erben2520398.
811.VOLLBISOBENHIN2505398.
812.Freys GMBH2504398.
813.Team Grünweiss2499398.
814.stevens scf2497229.
815.MW Fellge2490398.
816.vince2484398.
817.fat tire flyer2479398.
818.MannCycling2464398.
819.DarthcescoMordorgrande2461398.
820.Tooltime2457398.
821.Die tollen Wiedehopfs2447398.
822.Seppels Team Jamaica2431398.
823.Schwalbach2422398.
824.Andersons Nine2419398.
825.Solling Bike Team2415398.
826.s*iman2407398.
827.Team Saeco2399398.
828.Barfuß_nach_Bagdad2368398.
829.Team Germany2357398.
830.Team Roman2352398.
831.Ferrari2350398.
832.borible2345398.
833.TeamGunAir2333398.
834.Koxi,Schumi und co.2325398.
835.Erft-Rider2296398.
836.Stones2289398.
837.Würmer2285398.
838.Oilpie2283398.
839.Andrele2280398.
840.Berg2278398.
841.Team-Kupp2267398.
842.atalm2244398.
843.Subaru Gary Fisher Team2223398.
Allesschlucker2223398.
845.New Orleans2168398.
846.FC Obermais2164398.
847.Team CCSSCC2150398.
848.Blitzteam2147398.
849.Atzen2139398.
850.begbie2132398.
851.RC Marchfeld2125398.
852.Mayo2121398.
853.Schwanheimer Galaxy2107398.
854.Team No-Wirt NNK2105398.
855.Asphaltgrinder2098272.
856.Cycling Bo2092398.
857.TurboTeam2080398.
858.Giro Sieger2075398.
859.i brasilieri2071398.
860.Team VVV2064398.
861.Ultras Kiel2040398.
862.Sprint2030398.
863.Rainshine32007398.
864.Team Eifel1998398.
865.Team Vulkaneifel1995398.
866.vereinigung pinzgauerzuchthaus1975398.
Broiler United1975398.
868.de bovendogs1955398.
869.Aussenseiter1954398.
870.Tornado941953398.
871.Team KTM1952398.
872.anti-dopage1951398.
873.Squadra Look1950398.
874.Retendo1943398.
875.bike station kelheim1942398.
876.Team Franke1924398.
877.Haenk1914231.
878.The Racebäre1880398.
879.atyrau1868398.
880.Blanke1854398.
881.Team Rennsteig1831398.
882.Club 381826398.
883.huehnchenmann1821398.
884.Alster-Wasser1809270.
885.rsc schönaich1807398.
886.Bauer Bernard1803398.
887.letti team1802398.
888.Team Afrika1797398.
889.kaiZa-team1792398.
890.Noc Racing1788398.
891.Marcel1776398.
892.Rainshine21754398.
893.Passion Cycling1745398.
894.Leuchtturm1744398.
895.Torpedos Nürnberg1737398.
896.Fastenau- Racing1734398.
897.Dua Team1732398.
898.Mega-Team1730398.
899.Team Celebration1721398.
900.Die Adler1698398.
901.Mibo1695398.
902.Laufrad1693398.
903.Team C141687398.
904.andis1680398.
905.Krügerol1653398.
906.Chicksa1651398.
907.Brecher1642398.
908.Team onfreak1625398.
EilpeGalaxy1625398.
910.allez_schleck1621398.
911.spatti1596398.
912.Tournedeau Champignon1591398.
913.Zberg1576398.
914.Takeda (*)1568398.
915.RSC Riessi1566398.
916.Team Cycling Münsterland1563398.
917.aquatica1551398.
918.PTDS1541398.
919.Honces Edelbergziegen1522398.
920.T-Hartmann Team1520398.
921.Katis1518398.
922.BlueBoys Star Racing1516398.
923.Antilosers1513398.
924.Vendetta1503318.
925.lamacuro1501398.
926.11er1499398.
927.SC Adiga ALAG1493398.
928.crazymike racing1451398.
929.Rote Laterne Rangersfeld1447398.
930.Team Schnorpfeil1428398.
931.www.radmarathon.at1421398.
932.Team Jochhöhgemsen1413398.
933.Team RocknRoll1408398.
934.Sturmvogel Stiepel1405398.
oertze-felgen-hacker1405398.
936.Los Corredores Sin Miedo1396398.
Team ACROS1396398.
938.Die Armstrong Armada1393398.
939.Team sportfood24.ch1387398.
940.Los caracoles1386398.
941.oleole1379398.
942.Rainshine1375398.
943.Dr. Do Little136715.
944.McWhiskey1366398.
945.snufle1359398.
946.Deathrace-King1347398.
947.CUBE-HAWK1338398.
948.Pokale Angler1331398.
Lichtenberg1331398.
950.EKC COTTBUS1310398.
951.e-law1284398.
952.gab1275398.
953.BIG-Döner-Planet1273398.
954.Thekendreamboys1271398.
955.Dopeddrivers1257398.
956.Ulle1251398.
957.hartwurst1226398.
958.Alsenz1224398.
959.Stubbis1219398.
Hutnik1219398.
961.risikoteam1211398.
962.lvn1192398.
963.Bergsteiger1190398.
964.schweizer rad1189398.
965.LosTicos1186398.
Team Buxonia1186398.
967.Team United-Forum1184398.
968.tripower1176398.
969.Team Discovery-Channel1171398.
970.Radical1164398.
971.thedude1162398.
972.Pistoleros1161324.
973.Gruppo Ramazzotti1159398.
The Roherer Sprinters1159398.
975.Rc-Wien1146398.
976.Pedalos1141398.
977.Jalabaer1140398.
978.team AH1139398.
979.yesmo1124398.
980.Dissi1123398.
981.Allgemein1119398.
982.Topteam1095398.
983.Pegasus1094398.
984.David*1091398.
985.Team Auenland1088398.
986.team stiegl speckrudl1083398.
987.sponsored by pfizer1081398.
988.Team Squirt1067398.
989.Nora1066398.
990.Team Zeros1061398.
Ballacks 131061398.
992.jentj1056398.
993.Boscholio1054398.
994.nomorefears1051398.
Primus-Maximus631051398.
996.the icebergs1039398.
997.Glomsers Glory1036398.
998.Nowack cyclers1035398.
999.Helmet1025398.
1000.Adarans Mobile1024398.
1001.The Black Stripes1017398.
1002.Elli1016398.
1003.Vele Tour Racers1009398.
1004.Cycling Team SBK1006398.
1005.Team Colonia998398.
1006.Doping-Protest.com996398.
1007.phonax981398.
1008.tri-team-hagen972398.
1009.Team Varos Varazdin968398.
1010.belgischerpokal(*)964398.
1011.Solotown Stars958398.
1012.Agroadler Bonn957398.
1013.Coca-Cola SpeedTeam951398.
1014.NED_Rabobank946398.
1015.dreamteam933398.
1016.lexa2d930398.
1017.Turboschnecke927398.
1018.Thetenarmstrongs914398.
1019.Quäl Dich du Sau *894398.
Hungry Wolves894398.
1021.ganz klar gedopt892398.
1022.Klingelknauf891398.
1023.Schlondheim887398.
1024.FassalaBorto886398.
1025.1. FC Nievenheim884398.
1026.fast guys880398.
1027.Rump Racing870398.
1028.team dr.best gmbh864398.
1029.Team VengaVenga854398.
Cycling-Insider854398.
1031.www.challenge-magazin.com852398.
1032.KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS.com847398.
hill847398.
1034.Equipe Vogtland844398.
1035.Barloworld829398.
1036.Team GC Züri794398.
1037.der penis750398.
1038.Tobse Cycling Team748398.
1039.Gerolsteinär741398.
1040.Acendro734398.
1041.Macho729398.
litespeed729398.
1043.Discoverythelancefeeling727398.
1044.NikeSports722398.
1045.RSC Rorschach719398.
1046.Astana.com711398.
1047.Telekom Bonn701398.
1048.OSP - Sports694398.
1049.Dynamo Urfahr664398.
Fohrenburger Peugeot Cycling664398.
1051.Team Stelvio656398.
1052.Speichenhorst654398.
9654398.
magnesium21654398.
1055.team t-total649398.
1056.cyclingteam fondriest646398.
1057.velo lampech640398.
1058.DUDI624398.
1059.Telekom Express612398.
1060.Dascha609398.
Radteam Hamm609398.
1062.guznana603398.
1063.Kuopio597398.
1064.Getränke Hoffmann594398.
1065.ROBERTO DREAMTEAM590398.
1066.Team Different582398.
1067.Ottavio Bottecchia578398.
KEii-Cycling578398.
1069.4 RYDDERE571398.
RSV-Braunschweig571398.
1071.Kettenöl569398.
1072.CS-Cycling Team564398.
1073.team flash559398.
1074.1000557398.
1075.Gude Laune532398.
1076.Funkymonkeys519398.
1077.TeamTSV517398.
1078.Z-Friends-Europe516398.
1079.Burn!514398.
1080.joel equipo uno509398.
1081.Frebu Eliteheizer502398.
1082.weißbierexpress497398.
ONCE Forever497398.
torpedo dreigang497398.
1085.Daz_Man495398.
1086.ichroque-die-Tour490398.
OptikRecords490398.
1088.T---Mobile486398.
1089.2Rad Chaoten SQ484398.
1090.Nicht zu schlagen483398.
1091.Cajanek Team477398.
1092.Heveltic Hunters472398.
d3viLsoN472398.
1094.Team T-Mobile*470398.
1095.Team Andiii-Frankonia467398.
1096.Team Ownage466398.
1097.Comunidad Valenciana461398.
1098.all4win456398.
Hörnchenfahrer456398.
1100.Team Speedmaus454398.
1101.Franken Milch451398.
1102.Mediacenter Cycling Team450398.
1103.Austria442398.
1104.Astana440398.
Klopstock440398.
EPOteam440398.
1107.skips australia437398.
1108.Hammer des Thor423398.
1109.Prestigio420398.
moglis best420398.
1111.Dream-team419398.
1112.Climbers417398.
1113.team Ihlow414398.
1114.Jannibals Rosa Elefanten410398.
1115.Coureurs sans contract407398.
redbullz407398.
1117.Valverda405398.
1118.Jumboline403398.
Bauchspeck403398.
1120.Maiden Cycling400398.
1121.Apothekenrundschau396398.
1122.Valverde371398.
1123.Stewa (www.stewa.de)367398.
1124.Pipopozza362398.
1125.Wild boys360398.
1126.Phonak Revival Team359398.
T-Mobile - the next Generation359398.
1128.ANL354398.
1129.TTV Linse352398.
summertime352398.
Team Corratec352398.
1132.Tommy Ventoux35079.
1133.Migrosbank348398.
1134.Fear & Lothing GmbH345398.
1135.Relax-Gam331398.
1136.PT!322398.
knoebz322398.
1138.tk pour jaune311398.
1139.Raindogs308398.
Team Bavaria308398.
1141.Seerose305398.
1142.Wildcard301398.
eposucks racing team301398.
Sprintis301398.
1145.kirchenschleck295398.
Starkner2006295398.
1147.Team Ahlen286398.
1148.micha73285398.
1149.www.rbbrugg.ch284398.
1150.cycling polski281398.
bergschnecken281398.
1152.doubleQ276398.
Hönower Radler276398.
Juventus T-Mobile276398.
1155.SV Harzer Roller275398.
1156.ANGERMANN274398.
1157.Atzen2262398.
VICTORY!262398.
red bull262398.
BamBam262398.
U.S. Panther Racing262398.
Studentenbrigarde262398.
Wettkönige262398.
1164.Falcons260398.
1165.Griffen255398.
1166.Team ck one253398.
1167.Fast Amefa249398.
1168.DMs gallige Dreiradfahrer245398.
1169.GOLDEN GOPHERS235398.
Der schwäbische Tour-Express235398.
1171.Bergpreis Loorholz228398.
1172.Transalp221398.
1173.Vive l Hambourg212398.
1174.10 Spatzen209398.
1175.RV Stuttgardia207398.
courier207398.
1177.Antilles203398.
1178.Vive le velo196398.
1179.Biohazard195398.
1180.Apu Nahasapeemapetilon186398.
1181.Berlin Racing Team182398.
1182.A Patschen176398.
1183.The Fighting Hessisch166398.
1184.Raphi Team165398.
1185.Wischmoppeds152398.
1186.Profanter147398.
jjj147398.
1188.Systeme U138398.
Stuttgart138398.
1190.RVG124398.
Kristallrainersmannen124398.
Internetlitho124398.
1193.Die Bomber118398.
1194.Dopador115398.
Gamlindis115398.
1196.Team Wiesbaden106398.
1197.socialkrates104398.
cABITour104398.
1199.Die Tuppese101398.
1200.el Local[C]ampeon85398.
1201.Urbies83398.
Team Fridde83398.
1203.RcFitstore2481204.
1204.RV Blitz Spich69398.
Phonak Hearing69398.
1206.BCS64398.
1207.AntiDoper60398.
Union Berlin60398.
1209.Deutzer51398.
1210.Devils_Biker14398.
Schneider-VIF14398.