Jahreswertung 2007

Stand nach  

RangTeamnamePunkte  akt. Spiel
1.Team Quälekom20459420.
2.Lampje18431420.
3.Team Top18112420.
4.Domina Vacanze17897103.
5.ChefSpijker178587.
6.Vinnie1764824.
7.Fantastischer Kreisel17590420.
8.Brisma17352297.
9.Team Marek171523.
10.Molteni Kinderwurst1697223.
11.Fachi168298.
12.Euskaltel-Euskadi16621104.
13.Hägerlinge16594110.
14.AK16564420.
15.LFJ1649639.
16.wertzuis1639581.
17.knoedel1634729.
18.team vulture1610643.
19.balalaika16052130.
20.Marcos United1604626.
21.Reissnägelstreuer16027420.
22.Sechsundneunzig15927420.
23.Routiniers Siegerteam1591451.
24.Team Budweisar15865409.
25.DZI158618.
26.Battaglia Italiana15844420.
27.Team T-Mobile15811420.
28.vengavenga15806408.
29.Rudi1578665.
30.Dirkules15751282.
31.TOURist1565451.
32.keizersosze15609420.
grupetto ag2r - wiesenhof1560974.
34.Team Gesichtselfmeter15604117.
35.Hamicher Buam15540420.
36.Frank.Reich15394420.
37.seppel15370420.
38.mikele1535841.
39.Die Bergpiraten15313222.
40.Germany Dogs15299420.
41.Zlatan Agrees15296420.
42.Felix15234420.
43.Dr. Fu Fighters1519178.
44.Amice1518257.
45.Sol-Cerveza - Mill Street15171420.
46.Fordus Focusollo1517011.
47.SAMC15139420.
48.Team DE15077420.
49.Dr. Fuentes15051108.
50.D-Charly1501527.
51.Team Wengerohr14987190.
52.Stützpunkt Gräfin-Imma14961420.
53.MontVentoux14914420.
54.Klettermaxe1480161.
55.Wassersteiner14800112.
56.josh2414773102.
57.BU-Unit14756420.
58.Team Salmtal14750121.
59.Team JapanAir1471080.
60.Argonauten14672420.
61.orsbacher14671161.
62.Opas Helden14654420.
63.Rabobank.nl14632420.
64.DUST-ofg14477420.
65.UnbietbarJoshy14466331.
66.Tornado14438105.
67.X-Lite14435420.
68.E-Street Shuffle14413420.
69.LOS GRANDES14256420.
70.Eigenblut und Fremdurin14244187.
71.KuT de la Paix14238276.
72.lag14237420.
73.Peacemakers14223420.
74.Team Kobelix14202420.
75.Andrepo14198137.
76.www.radfoto.de14176420.
77.gios14171420.
78.Team Lu.v.Am14053420.
79.bergfloh14050420.
80.ZUGPFERD14022420.
81.Chill-Team14016420.
82.Michis CoolCyclings14002212.
83.Tunnelblick13969420.
84.masters13954185.
85.Alzette Cycling Tigers13929420.
86.Wenn nicht wir, wer dann?13923420.
87.thurau1389988.
88.PoupouSchnecke13882351.
89.Die wilden Fahrradkerle13875420.
90.Team Rantanplan13863420.
91.Orangensaft13860420.
92.Warlord13851166.
93.Borgoy13818420.
94.Bull Pack13811125.
95.Hemassist13806141.
96.RSV Schwalbe13804123.
97.werre13802420.
98.Credit Beaujolais13684420.
99.Die Mörtelsteiner13635420.
100.Faema13597420.
101.Michelin Reifen13579420.
102.Ulles Blutwaschsalon13578171.
103.Grupetto13570420.
104.Öhrchen13565242.
105.gemsen13562147.
106.Team Cofidis13514101.
107.Schleicher13503420.
108.RADiologie13500420.
109.Team DNF13485161.
110.Team Deutsche Telekom13449420.
111.UnbietbarDAK13445318.
112.Ullemaniacs13420420.
113.Singing_Indurain13391135.
114.simplonpavo13385420.
115.Sciandri the Legend13378109.
116.FREIXENETradler13372420.
117.Team Jimpanse13343420.
118.Windjammer13340420.
119.Team Hopsi13330120.
120.Ortsschildsprinter13315420.
121.ERIK der STARKE13275420.
122.Colnago-Fan13240420.
123.Team Bedesbach Dynamite13205420.
124.FaktenFiktion13178420.
125.Köstritzradler13169149.
126.Gegens Radler13140129.
TeamGaldeano13140267.
128.Raubeine rasiert13138420.
129.Gruppo Perfetto13137407.
130.Team Pooops13123194.
131.De Oecher Radler13119271.
132.Team LCB13108420.
133.Glücksritter13062395.
134.Femme Fatal13053420.
135.The Jackels13040331.
136.Yoplait - Vanbreda13019394.
Die Knochenkotzer13019195.
138.Pakt der Basken13005420.
139.Wasserkefir12964236.
140.Peter Winnen12955420.
141.Crazy Guys12937420.
142.jdol12935420.
143.goldhillracers12920304.
144.Juttenjach12914151.
145.Tourmalet12870420.
146.PSV Aachen12856182.
147.Barthels12852247.
148.Tingeltangelbob12841420.
149.KESS Klinker12829420.
150.A vs. Monkeykong12823215.
151.Bearn12764142.
152.Hola!12712420.
153.Puy Dome12704172.
154.Bravehearts12696420.
155.Edel-Vernatsch12670237.
156.Brüggener Radstadl12666420.
157.Liberty Seguros Reloaded12653420.
158.kund12642420.
159.Blitzventil12640420.
160.SCHLAUCHFRESSER12638420.
161.felgenbeisser1261986.
162.MCCs - 4. Garnitur12611420.
163.Team SAX-HOLSATIA12599420.
164.Blotenberg12578179.
165.Christian12556420.
166.aiolos12534420.
167.RolDir12520420.
168.Bergzicke1251382.
169.Team Damm5012509420.
170.Lac du Faak12468134.
171.vamos vamos12442420.
Illes Balears1244247.
173.KETTENKRACHER12428420.
174.RIMENNO 6312402181.
175.Ascona Ciclisti12360420.
176.Woodquarter Heros12333420.
177.Doc.Fuentes12245420.
178.PUNKTEJÄGER12241420.
179.Etappenjäger12240420.
180.Two4Germany1222843.
Boogie Woogie12228139.
182.Alpengemsen Seguros12178420.
183.Bikeflyers12162420.
184.Dynamo Vorbau12150210.
185.BMC powered by Zipp12148420.
186.Werner Müller-Schell12134414.
187.RSV 2fast4u Austria1211985.
188.traviata.k1210448.
189.Luca Boys12077420.
190.Spider Man12073420.
191.Team Teutonia12056387.
192.fothenfans12030420.
193.Farmacia mobile12016420.
194.Roselend11991255.
195.Extravaganza11980420.
196.Liquigas Cannondale11972420.
197.EL ZABEL11949420.
198.LIVESTRONG 200511944420.
199.Matzrad11943186.
200.Abdus Jünger11934420.
201.De Vuile Aapjes11923159.
202.Phuell11919420.
203.MASTER OF TOUR11905420.
204.Passadore11892348.
205.howard11883273.
206.Jamaica Bike 0411877420.
207.Blaubären11844232.
208.dura-ace11837144.
209.aspin11830420.
210.stoempers11786124.
211.Magnus Racing11740420.
212.ACT11697257.
213.Team Hot Snakes11674287.
214.Hellryder1161289.
215.bugnos beste11605218.
216.Prologversager1157495.
217.Bergsprinter11568160.
218.Rohan Riders115664.
219.Allez-lez-Bellez1156336.
220.BLACK CHILI11561417.
221.Middle Franconia11548372.
222.Gruppo Campari11536420.
223.MCCs - 2. Garnitur11529420.
224.Team Triball11520420.
225.Endspurt11516420.
226.Team Ricard & Gitanes Mais11487420.
227.Loteria del Tachira11486420.
228.Winner11477420.
229.Peters Pedalen11475420.
230.Atletico Madrid11428420.
231.Köstritzer200411424420.
232.Duli11405420.
233.Pro Tour 200511398420.
234.Lionbike11392379.
235.Ulle-rulez11374420.
236.AndreaTafi11342420.
237.MCCs - 3. Garnitur11325420.
238.Checker Pig11310127.
239.!Fuentes 50!11309420.
240.Bumm11288420.
241.wielermaster.nl11263292.
242.MDEW11261420.
243.PyrenäenHyänen11206420.
244.Phonak Hearing Systems11184420.
245.Team Fischer11178420.
246.MrPropper Pro Cycling11170420.
Munsbach Cycling11170420.
regelbert11170420.
249.melo11141420.
250.T-Linus11116420.
251.Team Crunch11053420.
252.Team Marcopolo11014420.
253.Wadenbeißer10976420.
254.Team Fe10939420.
255.Team Merlin10914420.
256.Falken1091053.
CT Mönchengladbach-Geneicken1091093.
258.The Cavs10890420.
259.Flo10873420.
260.Team Denk-Mal!10871420.
261.Team Force10855299.
262.Team Ridgie10845219.
263.Team Kwaremont10841208.
264.SvensEsel10815420.
265.team jenzotoono10813420.
266.Iceriders10793420.
267.gerrit10785420.
268.T.T.Fahrradgott10751306.
269.1Strike10750420.
270.Dicke Beine10732420.
271.Ron El Dorado10728341.
272.BergFlöhe10724420.
273.enduro10673420.
274.deine mutter...lance!10666420.
275.The Incredibles10649420.
276.KUNDO10648420.
277.Dönerexpress200610618420.
278.Playboys Frankfurt10601184.
279.Lausitzer10582420.
280.Abuzze10578420.
281.minderlittgen10559330.
282.Cervelo-Testteam10527420.
283.Phonak10492229.
284.pailheres10472420.
285.Powergirl10436420.
286.Luc Nilis104256.
287.Columbia-HTC10422420.
288.Fränk Schleck10414376.
289.Team Erzgebirge10388420.
290.Cannondale Austria10347420.
291.louis10331420.
292.becks10329219.
293.F.C. Wageningen10293356.
294.MagicCosty10290420.
295.Die Ahnungslosen10263420.
296.Team E.ON10226420.
297.Schmorecks10190131.
298.Team Manfred10160325.
299.team_2 stetre.at10134206.
300.Le Bourgeoisie10098420.
301.GS MOTOrex-Tequilla10091420.
302.cryz10082228.
303.Susiboys10048420.
304.Chicago Bulls1004515.
305.Reissdorf_31000873.
306.team stetre.at999076.
307.FrankV9986132.
308.Droopy Psycles9898420.
309.RSC Hökbök9895420.
310.Team Totsche9883420.
311.THR9879420.
312.Kette rechts9827420.
313.Racker9817182.
314.Ete & friends9800420.
315.Geisterfahrer9753344.
316.Ventouxkiller9749420.
317.Timos Beil9739420.
318.Zentur9725420.
319.schlecki9699420.
320.vid9651420.
321.TrampelTratschTaschen9621420.
322.Superschwaben9619201.
323.badpit9606420.
324.zabeltini9589420.
325.ludda9571420.
326.maillot jaune9555420.
327.MAC9518420.
328.CSC Damüls9500420.
329.Dä Kölsche Jung9475115.
330.Kette-rechts9459420.
331.Specialized9455420.
332.Big Willi Two9437247.
333.bergwerk9398420.
334.Pro-Cyclists9395420.
335.Willi Manillis Gipfelstürmer9381420.
336.rokado9371310.
337.Tobi B Racing-Team9369420.
338.Voll auffe Fresse9341420.
339.Schwabturbo9300420.
340.Team Banzai9291406.
341.becks gold9265368.
342.Domina Varize9246384.
343.torpedo horn9238420.
344.BASELBIETER BIKE CRASHERS9229420.
345.Ahuntz mendi9216420.
346.und im Radio FRITZ9212420.
347.Hobbyfahrer9184420.
348.RC Steffisburg9173320.
349.Hardstyle Racers9136420.
350.China Tsing Tao9095420.
351.SprinterCell9093420.
352.Warriors9087420.
353.Roadrunner729073420.
354.jankone9058420.
355.Epodoper9034252.
356.Team Knox9014420.
357.Horchata de Chufa8991345.
358.Ricatos8985420.
359.Chimney8960420.
360.Agro-Adler Brandenburg8950420.
361.Bamberg-Flo894555.
362.Gexto8941420.
363.Sörensen8938420.
364.Schall und Rauch8840420.
365.LOU8821420.
366.FlyingTick058787420.
367.Team JK8780420.
368.Watterotts Zettelkasten8775128.
369.declaime8764138.
370.LaStrada8762420.
371. Belmonte87252.
372.Coccinelle veloce8687323.
373.kalle478683420.
TEAM_Vom-Rad-Pisser8683420.
375.alfa - probici8672420.
376.rimmekus8670420.
377.team no chain8667192.
378.wildkoglbuam8624420.
379.Rotbäckchen8620420.
380.nana8612420.
381.edison8527420.
382.Youngster on Tour8511420.
383.Per Express8442392.
Waseberg8442420.
385.T-Mobile Advanced8437420.
386.Paula Racing Team8374420.
387.Henda_nei8321420.
388.Dekkerfan8314420.
389.humpen8307420.
390.guesch8294353.
391.Gruppo Barolo Brunate8263420.
392.Mercantone Uno8242420.
393.Lonestar8204420.
394.Hühnerstall8187420.
395.Siberius8183420.
396.Cycling against Doping Team8178420.
397.The furious octopi8112212.
398.Team Henriette8097420.
399.Skavtern8095420.
400.weisswas8084420.
401.Foxlake Cycling Team8045420.
402.SPEICHENLUDER8037420.
403.Spitzenfahrer8035420.
404.Team GBZ8028420.
405.obertobl8019420.
406.ACP8018337.
407.Team Ludwig7977420.
408.Forza Tonkov7973420.
409.Team VARTA7962328.
410.Annaemma7959420.
411.Senor Esto7954420.
Lan Ulle7954420.
413.TV Crumstadt7871420.
414.Hundeschnautze7835420.
415.JJ7826420.
416.TeamNorway7814420.
417.Faser7796420.
418.amnesty-Flo779469.
419.We dont need no education7782420.
420.VSE-Bikes7771106.
421.supertourismo7768420.
422.Antonsbuben7739420.
423.Bottecchia Cycling Team7721420.
424.Gogosusi7716420.
425.8-bar7711420.
426.jv27700420.
427.Team PS767458.
428.Kornkammer7672420.
429.FliegJanFliiiieg7663420.
430.HoyWoyBreaker7653378.
431.Danger Danger7615420.
432.Team Mausbär7578420.
433.Nagroms7562420.
434.rogsan racing7559420.
435.Team FrancoBelge7554366.
436.!Meins!7549420.
437.ducki7544420.
438.ze Rockets75205.
439.Esprit de la resistance7505420.
440.Schappy7500420.
441.Elmshorner Radteam7463420.
442.raleigh7425257.
443.mrb bike fanatics7410420.
444.Speichenjupp Ruhrpott7394420.
Team Lindsay7394420.
446.Hijo de Rudicio7387420.
447.molteni7370240.
448.RC Wyssebüehl7358420.
449.InEwigkeit7349420.
450.Janliebende7345420.
451.CSD7316420.
452.Team Coca Cola7297420.
453.McFire7255281.
454.Zappo7240420.
455.Köln7203420.
456.Gemballa17169420.
457.Gerolsteiner7150420.
458.HangeraasenTeufels7136373.
459.FRISCHI7131420.
460.ESV Osterfeld7127420.
461.SG Cycling7104420.
462.Topracer7079420.
463.jv17067420.
464.Team Athiss7048420.
465.Sachsenpower7035270.
466.F107020420.
467.voigti6982313.
468.Kachkeis6970420.
469.ThorE6957420.
470.Bergflopp6946420.
471.Martin Hoffellner6924420.
472.The Kings6912420.
473.becks alkoholfrei6890335.
474.Opa cool6883420.
475.Team south6857420.
476.LesBergziegen6840420.
477.HP Wins6830420.
478.waffenradl6821420.
479.Team Corny6805420.
480.don_miguel6795420.
481.The Team Krumbach6768420.
482.Monta - Le Pin sec Team6721420.
483.Team Waiseman6679420.
484.Evanescence6678328.
485.PastaetBasta6614420.
486.Salamanca-Flo659170.
487.Team Coca-Cola Light6533420.
488.Zweite Bank Schwechat6518420.
489.Nazgul6514420.
490.Nordlichter6504420.
491.Les Baroudeurs du Rue de Werd6502420.
492.Murgtal Cycling Team6501420.
493.Communidad Valencia6485420.
494.Die Legionäre6483420.
495.Bergfahrer6466420.
496.Bonanza-Crew6427420.
497.roadracer one6413420.
498.jv46397420.
499.gaudiRadler6396420.
500.el Salvador6395420.
501.Team Wheeler Sarpsborg6361420.
502.The Patriots6359420.
503.jvjv6341420.
504.auroraborelis6323420.
505.Steckenpferd6321420.
506.1. FC Stützrad 046314420.
507.cyclista racing team6302420.
508.TeamAix6296420.
509.No Dope6277420.
510.Team Bergstraße6274327.
511.Nussnougatcreme6266322.
512.Windschattenspender6233420.
513.gelbes Leibal6219420.
514.ReproMat6212420.
515.schnelltreter6202420.
516.Team Toursieger6191420.
517.Erfauka6190420.
518.Die Mutzer6184420.
519.blahos Gang6163420.
520.Team Klein6139420.
521.Krasse Herde6123420.
522.Cobh Devils6115140.
523.Dahlener Heide Heizer6109385.
524.RC Elektro Merl Bruck6108420.
525.LIVE-Radsport.com6097420.
526.Go for Gold 26094420.
527.DeventerSprinters6070420.
528.Bitburgis6049420.
529.Team wtf...?6015420.
530.VC Onsernone6011420.
531.pinocchio5981133.
532.Pizzajet5959420.
Lennart035959326.
534.veneto spritz5948420.
535.scheasy5933420.
536.lance 4 ever5932420.
537.Helsinki Sport5931420.
538.SAMC15886420.
539.Merlin5867420.
540.Tschüsss5860420.
541.Der Südtiroler5858420.
542.Pippi5857420.
543.Mineralwasser Truppe584645.
544.MTB Freestyle Night5835420.
545.Die Superfreunde5800420.
546.Ari5789420.
547.Smuf-Berlin5783420.
548.vin d alsace5771420.
549.RC Pferdelunge5753420.
550.Georgsteiner Ritzelrocker5706420.
551.the Masters5694420.
552.MC Feline of My5683420.
553.Da Unbeatebels5659420.
554.Team Steppke5635420.
555.IWV Cycling Team5617420.
556.MASH5598420.
557.Republik St.Pauli5586420.
558.Oberbichlers_Dreamteam5556420.
559.Tequilila5554420.
560.publicity-powerbike-team5547420.
561.Fignon5542420.
562.Adju5520420.
563.orgen5515346.
564.emerge425498358.
565.Velodrome5492420.
566.Polaris5480321.
567.energystar5473420.
568.Team Wasserkocher5468420.
569.italian stallions5458420.
570.Echaztaler Extreme5451420.
571.jv35450420.
572.Cebion5448420.
573.Radracing5382420.
574.Rainbow5305420.
575.Pilsener Urquell528967.
576.gebioMized - Dein Sattel5284420.
577.Begnadete Körper5259420.
578.Team Canyamars5256420.
579.Ulle Gedächtnisteam5245420.
580.Die Ärzte neu5236420.
581.Team Alekz Gold5187420.
582.RSC Gebath5176420.
583.Plattfuss5172420.
584.ElPirato5169420.
585.Team Rio 20165154420.
586.radlernetti5143420.
587.Flugversuch5084420.
588.Himmelstürmer5042420.
589.Linkin Park5033420.
590.via Aurelia5032420.
591.Baxter5023420.
592.Partycrew5020420.
593.Team Tour-Winner4978420.
594.Blue Noses4974420.
595.Trotz Ulle4940274.
596.Dans Cycling Team4937283.
597.Knüppler4935420.
598.C(laudia)S(ophie)C(lara)4930420.
599.luxrunners4927178.
600.Team Porsche4907420.
601.Team Coast4897420.
602.kenner14854420.
603.Marcs Radler4847420.
604.perry4817420.
605.Team Milram4802420.
606.Da Hoppe4792420.
607.Once-Eroski4775420.
608.Caisse d Epargne4763420.
609.Luftpumpe4758262.
610.Canyon4731420.
611.Erythropoetin4692420.
612.Was, du nimmst kein EPO?4650420.
613.Wenning4619420.
614.Mrpeu4613420.
615.Teamname4609420.
616.AspirinPlusC4603420.
617.rsv zwerg4588420.
618.gipfelstuermer4581420.
619.KDMS Unna I4580420.
620.pupiracer4565420.
621.almdudler4521420.
622.Seven Stones4520420.
Roter Stern Hamburg4520420.
624.fouchl4511420.
625.Tobestar4505420.
626.Team Mighty Mekk4503420.
627.Team Polonia4495420.
628.T-Kauf-Mobile Team4487420.
629.PRO4477420.
630.The Shadows4476420.
631.Tobestars4453420.
632.Noko Stradale 2RC4444420.
633.Sp(r)itzbuben4442420.
634.Bastis Dreamteam4440352.
635.Pantanis Erben4398296.
636.Swissteam4386420.
637.Avalanche4377420.
638.bikebreaker4368420.
639.Team SES-Astra4365420.
640.Team H.C.4346420.
641.Eastenders4335231.
642.Sambucca Bande4328420.
El Backo4328420.
644.29.5.19994313420.
645.pissköpfe against dirkules4305420.
646.SK Tirana4303420.
647.Asphalt-Raudis4290420.
648.Röm Töm Töm4288227.
649.andrey Pro Cycling Team4272420.
650.Team quitschgelbe Luftpumpe4267420.
651.MTB-Team Echaztal4259420.
652.Zombies4255420.
653.Team MayoJaune4243420.
654.Beutelsend-Quickfoot4233420.
655.Murdock4205420.
656.DanishDynamite4191420.
Elmarion4191420.
658.Wastel4186420.
659.Team Schwarz Gelb4175420.
660.Patbull Cycling Team4160420.
661.Mayster Catse4154420.
662.radsherren.de4081420.
663.neo4073420.
664.Francaise des Jeux4058420.
665.Herrmann4036420.
666.Jacobs-Racing4030420.
667.desigual4006420.
Team Kater4006420.
669.Team Stev4002420.
670.Team Bogstad3995420.
671.blackys3961420.
672.gurke wuest3953420.
673.ReinscHeisst392572.
674.Ischi3923420.
675.MarcaGG3906420.
676.nochnorsbacher3893284.
677.fast fred3891420.
678.Ruff Riderz3888420.
Steffiteam3888420.
680.pöbelgott3881420.
681.Schömbergerriders3868420.
682.hb25.03856420.
ME-Aachen Cycling3856420.
684.blackis3853420.
Team Fuentes3853420.
686.Team Gelbes Trikot3844420.
687.Team Sauerstoffwerk3831420.
688.Die Riedelsheimer3823420.
689.Team Erkrath RS3799420.
690.Team Marlboro3791420.
691.Team ISAAC3765420.
692.motzinho racing team3740420.
693.Lucky Lenkers3723420.
694.Doping-Crew3696420.
695.Astrastube3685420.
696.pfannendeckel3681420.
697.Equipe Jaque Chocolat3674420.
698.Die Band3644420.
Team MZI-Suisse3644420.
700.Willez3640420.
701.Rot Blau Schnaps3636420.
702.Preussen3629371.
703.solo3622420.
704.Sir Roche3596420.
705.RSG RTT3590297.
706.Team Bergziege3589420.
707.Bogaboo3581420.
Levi3581420.
709.Team Bearfoot3577420.
710.van the man3576420.
711.Freerider3551420.
712.Luussert3534398.
713.Krümelbande3525420.
714.33524420.
715.Bon Voyage3523415.
716.icebear3512420.
Tete de la course3512420.
718.AlexWurz349860.
719.CologneClassic3487420.
720.KallesKlopperKlub3484420.
rollout3484420.
Team Nittum3484420.
723.Weezel3483420.
724.forzahenter3466420.
725.Los Masduros3463360.
726.ich habe niemanden betrogen, u3451420.
727.Effendi RLR Racing Team3449420.
Team ALF 773449420.
729.Nils3423420.
730.Team Tuebbel3414399.
731.team sachs dreigang3400420.
732.Fockebergpower3399420.
733.Hausmeister Krause3381420.
734.Friedensfahrt3376420.
735.RollOverTheMountain3366420.
736.Grant2Roadsters3364420.
737.Radlteam M3346420.
738.Talentfrei3340420.
739.Blutkonserven3326420.
740.LUXEMBURG3322420.
741.Team Eichsfeld3318420.
742.Grüne Linde3283420.
743.Team weisse Taube3249420.
744.Team Wasserträger3244420.
745.Chrommolybdän3239420.
746.Umid Dzhalilabad3214420.
747.DopeDealer3191420.
748.Pedaloritter3182420.
749.Team Wohnzimmer3177420.
750.BetriebsSportGruppe3175420.
751.Team Dopfit3155420.
752.Francesco Moser3147420.
753.Gnoien3125420.
754.Team_Gummi3107420.
755.Mark18933089420.
756.die gouda truppe3087420.
757.Feivel3077420.
758.Team Timo Beil3072420.
759.Chemical Bros3019420.
760.Plüschbande3006420.
761.Schönwetterradler2991420.
762.Heulsusen2987420.
763.Colnago2980420.
764.Senftenberg2964420.
765.Kurpfalz Team2943420.
766.PotOdds for PottOdds2937420.
767.ChandlerBing2889420.
768.QOTSA2881420.
769.Atala-Speed 722874243.
770.Lu2873420.
771.Pro Team Haus Voglreiter2872333.
772.Hansa2854420.
773.BX-T-Mobile2849420.
774.Die Gnadenlosen2846420.
775.Bobbycarprofi2844420.
Team Bella Vista2844420.
777.Green Day Warning2836420.
778.Team Angermann2814420.
779.Team B.Rob.2809420.
780.Gardaseesäufer20052796420.
781.kupp2780420.
782.Ti-Raleigh2773285.
783.Golden Runner2767420.
784.Kletterbasken276438.
785.team bonny2762420.
786.Josephine2747420.
787.Team Volksbank2735420.
Team Rockermuffin2735203.
789.Kupps ryddere2718420.
790.Chaos2712420.
791.Team Davinho2692420.
792.Hertz Lok 87,92682420.
793.ROGTAY2672420.
794.Links2003_Cycling2630420.
795.Team Pevenage2627420.
796.benjaminbiker2625420.
797.Bordell de Merde2619420.
798.www.olemax.com2610420.
799.Fabiho2605420.
800.Team Luc2597420.
801.Sangiovese Grosso259520.
802.SamySanchez2580197.
803.Grieche2578420.
804.Rundfahrtenspezialist2548420.
805.Edelweiss2547420.
806.Brandenburg Pro Race2542420.
807.Baracuda2535420.
808.Pharmafuzzys2534420.
809.JB20042523420.
810.Altigs Erben2520420.
811.VOLLBISOBENHIN2505420.
812.Freys GMBH2504420.
813.Team Grünweiss2499420.
814.stevens scf2497402.
815.MW Fellge2490420.
816.vince2484420.
817.fat tire flyer2479420.
818.MannCycling2464420.
819.DarthcescoMordorgrande2461420.
820.Tooltime2457420.
821.Die tollen Wiedehopfs2447420.
822.Seppels Team Jamaica2431420.
823.Schwalbach2422420.
824.Andersons Nine2419420.
825.Solling Bike Team2415420.
826.s*iman2407420.
827.Team Saeco2399420.
828.Barfuß_nach_Bagdad2368420.
829.Team Germany2357420.
830.Team Roman2352420.
831.Ferrari2350420.
832.borible2345420.
833.TeamGunAir2333420.
834.Koxi,Schumi und co.2325420.
835.Erft-Rider2296420.
836.Stones2289420.
837.Würmer2285420.
838.Oilpie2283420.
839.Andrele2280420.
840.Berg2278420.
841.Team-Kupp2267420.
842.atalm2244420.
843.Subaru Gary Fisher Team2223420.
Allesschlucker2223420.
845.New Orleans2168420.
846.FC Obermais2164420.
847.Team CCSSCC2150420.
848.Blitzteam2147420.
849.Atzen2139420.
850.begbie2132420.
851.RC Marchfeld2125420.
852.Mayo2121420.
853.Schwanheimer Galaxy2107420.
854.Team No-Wirt NNK2105420.
855.Asphaltgrinder209849.
856.Cycling Bo2092420.
857.TurboTeam2080420.
858.Giro Sieger2075420.
859.i brasilieri2071420.
860.Team VVV2064420.
861.Ultras Kiel2040420.
862.Sprint2030420.
863.Rainshine32007420.
864.Team Eifel1998188.
865.Team Vulkaneifel1995420.
866.vereinigung pinzgauerzuchthaus1975420.
Broiler United1975420.
868.de bovendogs1955420.
869.Aussenseiter1954420.
870.Tornado941953420.
871.Team KTM1952420.
872.anti-dopage1951420.
873.Squadra Look1950420.
874.Retendo1943420.
875.bike station kelheim1942420.
876.Team Franke1924420.
877.Haenk1914362.
878.The Racebäre1880420.
879.atyrau1868420.
880.Blanke1854420.
881.Team Rennsteig1831420.
882.Club 381826420.
883.huehnchenmann1821420.
884.Alster-Wasser1809420.
885.rsc schönaich1807420.
886.Bauer Bernard1803420.
887.letti team1802420.
888.Team Afrika1797420.
889.kaiZa-team1792420.
890.Noc Racing1788420.
891.Marcel1776420.
892.Rainshine21754420.
893.Passion Cycling1745420.
894.Leuchtturm1744420.
895.Torpedos Nürnberg1737420.
896.Fastenau- Racing1734420.
897.Dua Team1732420.
898.Mega-Team1730420.
899.Team Celebration1721420.
900.Die Adler1698420.
901.Mibo1695420.
902.Laufrad1693420.
903.Team C141687420.
904.andis1680420.
905.Krügerol1653420.
906.Chicksa1651420.
907.Brecher1642420.
908.Team onfreak1625420.
EilpeGalaxy1625420.
910.allez_schleck1621420.
911.spatti1596420.
912.Tournedeau Champignon1591420.
913.Zberg1576420.
914.Takeda (*)1568420.
915.RSC Riessi1566420.
916.Team Cycling Münsterland1563420.
917.aquatica1551420.
918.PTDS1541420.
919.Honces Edelbergziegen1522420.
920.T-Hartmann Team1520420.
921.Katis1518420.
922.BlueBoys Star Racing1516420.
923.Antilosers1513420.
924.Vendetta1503313.
925.lamacuro1501420.
926.11er1499420.
927.SC Adiga ALAG1493420.
928.crazymike racing1451420.
929.Rote Laterne Rangersfeld1447420.
930.Team Schnorpfeil1428420.
931.www.radmarathon.at1421420.
932.Team Jochhöhgemsen1413420.
933.Team RocknRoll1408420.
934.Sturmvogel Stiepel1405420.
oertze-felgen-hacker1405420.
936.Los Corredores Sin Miedo1396420.
Team ACROS1396420.
938.Die Armstrong Armada1393420.
939.Team sportfood24.ch1387420.
940.Los caracoles1386420.
941.oleole1379420.
942.Rainshine1375420.
943.Dr. Do Little136799.
944.McWhiskey1366420.
945.snufle1359420.
946.Deathrace-King1347420.
947.CUBE-HAWK1338420.
948.Pokale Angler1331420.
Lichtenberg1331420.
950.EKC COTTBUS1310420.
951.e-law1284420.
952.gab1275420.
953.BIG-Döner-Planet1273420.
954.Thekendreamboys1271420.
955.Dopeddrivers1257420.
956.Ulle1251420.
957.hartwurst1226420.
958.Alsenz1224420.
959.Stubbis1219420.
Hutnik1219420.
961.risikoteam1211420.
962.lvn1192420.
963.Bergsteiger1190420.
964.schweizer rad1189420.
965.LosTicos1186420.
Team Buxonia1186420.
967.Team United-Forum1184420.
968.tripower1176420.
969.Team Discovery-Channel1171420.
970.Radical1164420.
971.thedude1162420.
972.Pistoleros1161420.
973.Gruppo Ramazzotti1159420.
The Roherer Sprinters1159420.
975.Rc-Wien1146420.
976.Pedalos1141420.
977.Jalabaer1140420.
978.team AH1139420.
979.yesmo1124420.
980.Dissi1123420.
981.Allgemein1119420.
982.Topteam1095420.
983.Pegasus1094420.
984.David*1091420.
985.Team Auenland1088420.
986.team stiegl speckrudl1083420.
987.sponsored by pfizer1081420.
988.Team Squirt1067420.
989.Nora1066420.
990.Team Zeros1061420.
Ballacks 131061420.
992.jentj1056420.
993.Boscholio1054420.
994.nomorefears1051420.
Primus-Maximus631051420.
996.the icebergs1039420.
997.Glomsers Glory1036420.
998.Nowack cyclers1035420.
999.Helmet1025420.
1000.Adarans Mobile1024420.
1001.The Black Stripes1017420.
1002.Elli1016420.
1003.Vele Tour Racers1009420.
1004.Cycling Team SBK1006420.
1005.Team Colonia998420.
1006.Doping-Protest.com996420.
1007.phonax981420.
1008.tri-team-hagen972420.
1009.Team Varos Varazdin968420.
1010.belgischerpokal(*)964420.
1011.Solotown Stars958420.
1012.Agroadler Bonn957420.
1013.Coca-Cola SpeedTeam951420.
1014.NED_Rabobank946420.
1015.dreamteam933420.
1016.lexa2d930420.
1017.Turboschnecke927420.
1018.Thetenarmstrongs914420.
1019.Quäl Dich du Sau *894420.
Hungry Wolves894420.
1021.ganz klar gedopt892420.
1022.Klingelknauf891420.
1023.Schlondheim887420.
1024.FassalaBorto886420.
1025.1. FC Nievenheim884420.
1026.fast guys880420.
1027.Rump Racing870420.
1028.team dr.best gmbh864420.
1029.Team VengaVenga854420.
Cycling-Insider854420.
1031.www.challenge-magazin.com85277.
1032.KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS.com847420.
hill847420.
1034.Equipe Vogtland844420.
1035.Barloworld829420.
1036.Team GC Züri794420.
1037.der penis750420.
1038.Tobse Cycling Team748420.
1039.Gerolsteinär741420.
1040.Acendro734420.
1041.Macho729420.
litespeed729420.
1043.Discoverythelancefeeling727420.
1044.NikeSports722420.
1045.RSC Rorschach719420.
1046.Astana.com711420.
1047.Telekom Bonn701420.
1048.OSP - Sports694420.
1049.Dynamo Urfahr664420.
Fohrenburger Peugeot Cycling664420.
1051.Team Stelvio656420.
1052.Speichenhorst654420.
9654420.
magnesium21654420.
1055.team t-total649420.
1056.cyclingteam fondriest646420.
1057.velo lampech640420.
1058.DUDI624420.
1059.Telekom Express612420.
1060.Dascha609420.
Radteam Hamm609420.
1062.guznana603420.
1063.Kuopio597420.
1064.Getränke Hoffmann594420.
1065.ROBERTO DREAMTEAM590420.
1066.Team Different582420.
1067.Ottavio Bottecchia578420.
KEii-Cycling578420.
1069.4 RYDDERE571420.
RSV-Braunschweig571420.
1071.Kettenöl569420.
1072.CS-Cycling Team564420.
1073.team flash559420.
1074.1000557420.
1075.Gude Laune532420.
1076.Funkymonkeys519420.
1077.TeamTSV517420.
1078.Z-Friends-Europe516420.
1079.Burn!514420.
1080.joel equipo uno509420.
1081.Frebu Eliteheizer502420.
1082.weißbierexpress497420.
ONCE Forever497420.
torpedo dreigang497420.
1085.Daz_Man495246.
1086.ichroque-die-Tour490420.
OptikRecords490420.
1088.T---Mobile486420.
1089.2Rad Chaoten SQ484420.
1090.Nicht zu schlagen483420.
1091.Cajanek Team477420.
1092.Heveltic Hunters472420.
d3viLsoN472420.
1094.Team T-Mobile*470420.
1095.Team Andiii-Frankonia467420.
1096.Team Ownage466420.
1097.Comunidad Valenciana461420.
1098.all4win456420.
Hörnchenfahrer456420.
1100.Team Speedmaus454420.
1101.Franken Milch451420.
1102.Mediacenter Cycling Team450420.
1103.Austria442420.
1104.Astana440420.
Klopstock440420.
EPOteam440420.
1107.skips australia437420.
1108.Hammer des Thor423420.
1109.Prestigio420420.
moglis best420420.
1111.Dream-team419420.
1112.Climbers417420.
1113.team Ihlow414420.
1114.Jannibals Rosa Elefanten410420.
1115.Coureurs sans contract407420.
redbullz407420.
1117.Valverda405420.
1118.Jumboline403420.
Bauchspeck403420.
1120.Maiden Cycling400420.
1121.Apothekenrundschau396420.
1122.Valverde371420.
1123.Stewa (www.stewa.de)367420.
1124.Pipopozza362420.
1125.Wild boys360420.
1126.Phonak Revival Team359420.
T-Mobile - the next Generation359420.
1128.ANL354420.
1129.TTV Linse352420.
summertime352420.
Team Corratec352420.
1132.Tommy Ventoux350420.
1133.Migrosbank348420.
1134.Fear & Lothing GmbH345420.
1135.Relax-Gam331420.
1136.PT!322420.
knoebz322420.
1138.tk pour jaune311420.
1139.Raindogs308420.
Team Bavaria308420.
1141.Seerose305420.
1142.Wildcard301420.
eposucks racing team301420.
Sprintis301420.
1145.kirchenschleck295420.
Starkner2006295420.
1147.Team Ahlen286420.
1148.micha73285420.
1149.www.rbbrugg.ch284420.
1150.cycling polski281420.
bergschnecken281420.
1152.doubleQ276420.
Hönower Radler276420.
Juventus T-Mobile276420.
1155.SV Harzer Roller275420.
1156.ANGERMANN274420.
1157.Atzen2262420.
VICTORY!262420.
red bull262420.
BamBam262420.
U.S. Panther Racing262420.
Studentenbrigarde262420.
Wettkönige262420.
1164.Falcons260420.
1165.Griffen255420.
1166.Team ck one253420.
1167.Fast Amefa249420.
1168.DMs gallige Dreiradfahrer245420.
1169.GOLDEN GOPHERS235420.
Der schwäbische Tour-Express235420.
1171.Bergpreis Loorholz228420.
1172.Transalp221420.
1173.Vive l Hambourg212420.
1174.10 Spatzen209420.
1175.RV Stuttgardia207420.
courier207420.
1177.Antilles203420.
1178.Vive le velo196420.
1179.Biohazard195420.
1180.Apu Nahasapeemapetilon186420.
1181.Berlin Racing Team182420.
1182.A Patschen176420.
1183.The Fighting Hessisch166420.
1184.Raphi Team165420.
1185.Wischmoppeds152420.
1186.Profanter147420.
jjj147420.
1188.Systeme U138420.
Stuttgart138420.
1190.RVG124420.
Kristallrainersmannen124420.
Internetlitho124420.
1193.Die Bomber118420.
1194.Dopador115420.
Gamlindis115420.
1196.Team Wiesbaden106420.
1197.socialkrates104420.
cABITour104420.
1199.Die Tuppese101420.
1200.el Local[C]ampeon85420.
1201.Urbies83420.
Team Fridde83420.
1203.RcFitstore2481340.
1204.RV Blitz Spich69420.
Phonak Hearing69420.
1206.BCS64420.
1207.AntiDoper60420.
Union Berlin60420.
1209.Deutzer51420.
1210.Devils_Biker14420.
Schneider-VIF14420.