Jahreswertung 2007

Stand nach  

RangTeamnamePunkte  akt. Spiel
1.Team Quälekom20459419.
2.Lampje18431419.
3.Team Top18112419.
4.Domina Vacanze17897103.
5.ChefSpijker178587.
6.Vinnie1764824.
7.Fantastischer Kreisel17590419.
8.Brisma17352296.
9.Team Marek171523.
10.Molteni Kinderwurst1697223.
11.Fachi168298.
12.Euskaltel-Euskadi16621104.
13.Hägerlinge16594110.
14.AK16564419.
15.LFJ1649639.
16.wertzuis1639581.
17.knoedel1634729.
18.team vulture1610643.
19.balalaika16052130.
20.Marcos United1604626.
21.Reissnägelstreuer16027419.
22.Sechsundneunzig15927419.
23.Routiniers Siegerteam1591451.
24.Team Budweisar15865408.
25.DZI158618.
26.Battaglia Italiana15844419.
27.Team T-Mobile15811419.
28.vengavenga15806407.
29.Rudi1578665.
30.Dirkules15751281.
31.TOURist1565451.
32.keizersosze15609419.
grupetto ag2r - wiesenhof1560974.
34.Team Gesichtselfmeter15604117.
35.Hamicher Buam15540419.
36.Frank.Reich15394419.
37.seppel15370419.
38.mikele1535841.
39.Die Bergpiraten15313221.
40.Germany Dogs15299419.
41.Zlatan Agrees15296419.
42.Felix15234419.
43.Dr. Fu Fighters1519178.
44.Amice1518257.
45.Sol-Cerveza - Mill Street15171419.
46.Fordus Focusollo1517011.
47.SAMC15139419.
48.Team DE15077419.
49.Dr. Fuentes15051108.
50.D-Charly1501527.
51.Team Wengerohr14987189.
52.Stützpunkt Gräfin-Imma14961419.
53.MontVentoux14914419.
54.Klettermaxe1480161.
55.Wassersteiner14800112.
56.josh2414773102.
57.BU-Unit14756419.
58.Team Salmtal14750121.
59.Team JapanAir1471080.
60.Argonauten14672419.
61.orsbacher14671160.
62.Opas Helden14654419.
63.Rabobank.nl14632419.
64.DUST-ofg14477419.
65.UnbietbarJoshy14466330.
66.Tornado14438105.
67.X-Lite14435419.
68.E-Street Shuffle14413419.
69.LOS GRANDES14256419.
70.Eigenblut und Fremdurin14244186.
71.KuT de la Paix14238275.
72.lag14237419.
73.Peacemakers14223419.
74.Team Kobelix14202419.
75.Andrepo14198137.
76.www.radfoto.de14176419.
77.gios14171419.
78.Team Lu.v.Am14053419.
79.bergfloh14050419.
80.ZUGPFERD14022419.
81.Chill-Team14016419.
82.Michis CoolCyclings14002211.
83.Tunnelblick13969419.
84.masters13954184.
85.Alzette Cycling Tigers13929419.
86.Wenn nicht wir, wer dann?13923419.
87.thurau1389988.
88.PoupouSchnecke13882350.
89.Die wilden Fahrradkerle13875419.
90.Team Rantanplan13863419.
91.Orangensaft13860419.
92.Warlord13851165.
93.Borgoy13818419.
94.Bull Pack13811125.
95.Hemassist13806141.
96.RSV Schwalbe13804123.
97.werre13802419.
98.Credit Beaujolais13684419.
99.Die Mörtelsteiner13635419.
100.Faema13597419.
101.Michelin Reifen13579419.
102.Ulles Blutwaschsalon13578170.
103.Grupetto13570419.
104.Öhrchen13565241.
105.gemsen13562146.
106.Team Cofidis13514101.
107.Schleicher13503419.
108.RADiologie13500419.
109.Team DNF13485160.
110.Team Deutsche Telekom13449419.
111.UnbietbarDAK13445317.
112.Ullemaniacs13420419.
113.Singing_Indurain13391135.
114.simplonpavo13385419.
115.Sciandri the Legend13378109.
116.FREIXENETradler13372419.
117.Team Jimpanse13343419.
118.Windjammer13340419.
119.Team Hopsi13330120.
120.Ortsschildsprinter13315419.
121.ERIK der STARKE13275419.
122.Colnago-Fan13240419.
123.Team Bedesbach Dynamite13205419.
124.FaktenFiktion13178419.
125.Köstritzradler13169148.
126.Gegens Radler13140129.
TeamGaldeano13140266.
128.Raubeine rasiert13138419.
129.Gruppo Perfetto13137406.
130.Team Pooops13123193.
131.De Oecher Radler13119270.
132.Team LCB13108419.
133.Glücksritter13062394.
134.Femme Fatal13053419.
135.The Jackels13040330.
136.Yoplait - Vanbreda13019393.
Die Knochenkotzer13019194.
138.Pakt der Basken13005419.
139.Wasserkefir12964235.
140.Peter Winnen12955419.
141.Crazy Guys12937419.
142.jdol12935419.
143.goldhillracers12920303.
144.Juttenjach12914150.
145.Tourmalet12870419.
146.PSV Aachen12856181.
147.Barthels12852246.
148.Tingeltangelbob12841419.
149.KESS Klinker12829419.
150.A vs. Monkeykong12823214.
151.Bearn12764142.
152.Hola!12712419.
153.Puy Dome12704171.
154.Bravehearts12696419.
155.Edel-Vernatsch12670236.
156.Brüggener Radstadl12666419.
157.Liberty Seguros Reloaded12653419.
158.kund12642419.
159.Blitzventil12640419.
160.SCHLAUCHFRESSER12638419.
161.felgenbeisser1261986.
162.MCCs - 4. Garnitur12611419.
163.Team SAX-HOLSATIA12599419.
164.Blotenberg12578178.
165.Christian12556419.
166.aiolos12534419.
167.RolDir12520419.
168.Bergzicke1251382.
169.Team Damm5012509419.
170.Lac du Faak12468134.
171.vamos vamos12442419.
Illes Balears1244247.
173.KETTENKRACHER12428419.
174.RIMENNO 6312402180.
175.Ascona Ciclisti12360419.
176.Woodquarter Heros12333419.
177.Doc.Fuentes12245419.
178.PUNKTEJÄGER12241419.
179.Etappenjäger12240419.
180.Two4Germany1222843.
Boogie Woogie12228139.
182.Alpengemsen Seguros12178419.
183.Bikeflyers12162419.
184.Dynamo Vorbau12150209.
185.BMC powered by Zipp12148419.
186.Werner Müller-Schell12134413.
187.RSV 2fast4u Austria1211985.
188.traviata.k1210448.
189.Luca Boys12077419.
190.Spider Man12073419.
191.Team Teutonia12056386.
192.fothenfans12030419.
193.Farmacia mobile12016419.
194.Roselend11991254.
195.Extravaganza11980419.
196.Liquigas Cannondale11972419.
197.EL ZABEL11949419.
198.LIVESTRONG 200511944419.
199.Matzrad11943185.
200.Abdus Jünger11934419.
201.De Vuile Aapjes11923158.
202.Phuell11919419.
203.MASTER OF TOUR11905419.
204.Passadore11892347.
205.howard11883272.
206.Jamaica Bike 0411877419.
207.Blaubären11844231.
208.dura-ace11837144.
209.aspin11830419.
210.stoempers11786124.
211.Magnus Racing11740419.
212.ACT11697256.
213.Team Hot Snakes11674286.
214.Hellryder1161289.
215.bugnos beste11605217.
216.Prologversager1157495.
217.Bergsprinter11568159.
218.Rohan Riders115664.
219.Allez-lez-Bellez1156336.
220.BLACK CHILI11561416.
221.Middle Franconia11548371.
222.Gruppo Campari11536419.
223.MCCs - 2. Garnitur11529419.
224.Team Triball11520419.
225.Endspurt11516419.
226.Team Ricard & Gitanes Mais11487419.
227.Loteria del Tachira11486419.
228.Winner11477419.
229.Peters Pedalen11475419.
230.Atletico Madrid11428419.
231.Köstritzer200411424419.
232.Duli11405419.
233.Pro Tour 200511398419.
234.Lionbike11392378.
235.Ulle-rulez11374419.
236.AndreaTafi11342419.
237.MCCs - 3. Garnitur11325419.
238.Checker Pig11310127.
239.!Fuentes 50!11309419.
240.Bumm11288419.
241.wielermaster.nl11263291.
242.MDEW11261419.
243.PyrenäenHyänen11206419.
244.Phonak Hearing Systems11184419.
245.Team Fischer11178419.
246.MrPropper Pro Cycling11170419.
Munsbach Cycling11170419.
regelbert11170419.
249.melo11141419.
250.T-Linus11116419.
251.Team Crunch11053419.
252.Team Marcopolo11014419.
253.Wadenbeißer10976419.
254.Team Fe10939419.
255.Team Merlin10914419.
256.Falken1091053.
CT Mönchengladbach-Geneicken1091093.
258.The Cavs10890419.
259.Flo10873419.
260.Team Denk-Mal!10871419.
261.Team Force10855298.
262.Team Ridgie10845218.
263.Team Kwaremont10841207.
264.SvensEsel10815419.
265.team jenzotoono10813419.
266.Iceriders10793419.
267.gerrit10785419.
268.T.T.Fahrradgott10751305.
269.1Strike10750419.
270.Dicke Beine10732419.
271.Ron El Dorado10728340.
272.BergFlöhe10724419.
273.enduro10673419.
274.deine mutter...lance!10666419.
275.The Incredibles10649419.
276.KUNDO10648419.
277.Dönerexpress200610618419.
278.Playboys Frankfurt10601183.
279.Lausitzer10582419.
280.Abuzze10578419.
281.minderlittgen10559329.
282.Cervelo-Testteam10527419.
283.Phonak10492228.
284.pailheres10472419.
285.Powergirl10436419.
286.Luc Nilis104256.
287.Columbia-HTC10422419.
288.Fränk Schleck10414375.
289.Team Erzgebirge10388419.
290.Cannondale Austria10347419.
291.louis10331419.
292.becks10329218.
293.F.C. Wageningen10293355.
294.MagicCosty10290419.
295.Die Ahnungslosen10263419.
296.Team E.ON10226419.
297.Schmorecks10190131.
298.Team Manfred10160324.
299.team_2 stetre.at10134205.
300.Le Bourgeoisie10098419.
301.GS MOTOrex-Tequilla10091419.
302.cryz10082227.
303.Susiboys10048419.
304.Chicago Bulls1004515.
305.Reissdorf_31000873.
306.team stetre.at999076.
307.FrankV9986132.
308.Droopy Psycles9898419.
309.RSC Hökbök9895419.
310.Team Totsche9883419.
311.THR9879419.
312.Kette rechts9827419.
313.Racker9817181.
314.Ete & friends9800419.
315.Geisterfahrer9753343.
316.Ventouxkiller9749419.
317.Timos Beil9739419.
318.Zentur9725419.
319.schlecki9699419.
320.vid9651419.
321.TrampelTratschTaschen9621419.
322.Superschwaben9619200.
323.badpit9606419.
324.zabeltini9589419.
325.ludda9571419.
326.maillot jaune9555419.
327.MAC9518419.
328.CSC Damüls9500419.
329.Dä Kölsche Jung9475115.
330.Kette-rechts9459419.
331.Specialized9455419.
332.Big Willi Two9437246.
333.bergwerk9398419.
334.Pro-Cyclists9395419.
335.Willi Manillis Gipfelstürmer9381419.
336.rokado9371309.
337.Tobi B Racing-Team9369419.
338.Voll auffe Fresse9341419.
339.Schwabturbo9300419.
340.Team Banzai9291405.
341.becks gold9265367.
342.Domina Varize9246383.
343.torpedo horn9238419.
344.BASELBIETER BIKE CRASHERS9229419.
345.Ahuntz mendi9216419.
346.und im Radio FRITZ9212419.
347.Hobbyfahrer9184419.
348.RC Steffisburg9173319.
349.Hardstyle Racers9136419.
350.China Tsing Tao9095419.
351.SprinterCell9093419.
352.Warriors9087419.
353.Roadrunner729073419.
354.jankone9058419.
355.Epodoper9034251.
356.Team Knox9014419.
357.Horchata de Chufa8991344.
358.Ricatos8985419.
359.Chimney8960419.
360.Agro-Adler Brandenburg8950419.
361.Bamberg-Flo894555.
362.Gexto8941419.
363.Sörensen8938419.
364.Schall und Rauch8840419.
365.LOU8821419.
366.FlyingTick058787419.
367.Team JK8780419.
368.Watterotts Zettelkasten8775128.
369.declaime8764138.
370.LaStrada8762419.
371. Belmonte87252.
372.Coccinelle veloce8687322.
373.kalle478683419.
TEAM_Vom-Rad-Pisser8683419.
375.alfa - probici8672419.
376.rimmekus8670419.
377.team no chain8667191.
378.wildkoglbuam8624419.
379.Rotbäckchen8620419.
380.nana8612419.
381.edison8527419.
382.Youngster on Tour8511419.
383.Per Express8442391.
Waseberg8442419.
385.T-Mobile Advanced8437419.
386.Paula Racing Team8374419.
387.Henda_nei8321419.
388.Dekkerfan8314419.
389.humpen8307419.
390.guesch8294352.
391.Gruppo Barolo Brunate8263419.
392.Mercantone Uno8242419.
393.Lonestar8204419.
394.Hühnerstall8187419.
395.Siberius8183419.
396.Cycling against Doping Team8178419.
397.The furious octopi8112211.
398.Team Henriette8097419.
399.Skavtern8095419.
400.weisswas8084419.
401.Foxlake Cycling Team8045419.
402.SPEICHENLUDER8037419.
403.Spitzenfahrer8035419.
404.Team GBZ8028419.
405.obertobl8019419.
406.ACP8018336.
407.Team Ludwig7977419.
408.Forza Tonkov7973419.
409.Team VARTA7962327.
410.Annaemma7959419.
411.Senor Esto7954419.
Lan Ulle7954419.
413.TV Crumstadt7871419.
414.Hundeschnautze7835419.
415.JJ7826419.
416.TeamNorway7814419.
417.Faser7796419.
418.amnesty-Flo779469.
419.We dont need no education7782419.
420.VSE-Bikes7771106.
421.supertourismo7768419.
422.Antonsbuben7739419.
423.Bottecchia Cycling Team7721419.
424.Gogosusi7716419.
425.8-bar7711419.
426.jv27700419.
427.Team PS767458.
428.Kornkammer7672419.
429.FliegJanFliiiieg7663419.
430.HoyWoyBreaker7653377.
431.Danger Danger7615419.
432.Team Mausbär7578419.
433.Nagroms7562419.
434.rogsan racing7559419.
435.Team FrancoBelge7554365.
436.!Meins!7549419.
437.ducki7544419.
438.ze Rockets75205.
439.Esprit de la resistance7505419.
440.Schappy7500419.
441.Elmshorner Radteam7463419.
442.raleigh7425256.
443.mrb bike fanatics7410419.
444.Speichenjupp Ruhrpott7394419.
Team Lindsay7394419.
446.Hijo de Rudicio7387419.
447.molteni7370239.
448.RC Wyssebüehl7358419.
449.InEwigkeit7349419.
450.Janliebende7345419.
451.CSD7316419.
452.Team Coca Cola7297419.
453.McFire7255280.
454.Zappo7240419.
455.Köln7203419.
456.Gemballa17169419.
457.Gerolsteiner7150419.
458.HangeraasenTeufels7136372.
459.FRISCHI7131419.
460.ESV Osterfeld7127419.
461.SG Cycling7104419.
462.Topracer7079419.
463.jv17067419.
464.Team Athiss7048419.
465.Sachsenpower7035269.
466.F107020419.
467.voigti6982312.
468.Kachkeis6970419.
469.ThorE6957419.
470.Bergflopp6946419.
471.Martin Hoffellner6924419.
472.The Kings6912419.
473.becks alkoholfrei6890334.
474.Opa cool6883419.
475.Team south6857419.
476.LesBergziegen6840419.
477.HP Wins6830419.
478.waffenradl6821419.
479.Team Corny6805419.
480.don_miguel6795419.
481.The Team Krumbach6768419.
482.Monta - Le Pin sec Team6721419.
483.Team Waiseman6679419.
484.Evanescence6678327.
485.PastaetBasta6614419.
486.Salamanca-Flo659170.
487.Team Coca-Cola Light6533419.
488.Zweite Bank Schwechat6518419.
489.Nazgul6514419.
490.Nordlichter6504419.
491.Les Baroudeurs du Rue de Werd6502419.
492.Murgtal Cycling Team6501419.
493.Communidad Valencia6485419.
494.Die Legionäre6483419.
495.Bergfahrer6466419.
496.Bonanza-Crew6427419.
497.roadracer one6413419.
498.jv46397419.
499.gaudiRadler6396419.
500.el Salvador6395419.
501.Team Wheeler Sarpsborg6361419.
502.The Patriots6359419.
503.jvjv6341419.
504.auroraborelis6323419.
505.Steckenpferd6321419.
506.1. FC Stützrad 046314419.
507.cyclista racing team6302419.
508.TeamAix6296419.
509.No Dope6277419.
510.Team Bergstraße6274326.
511.Nussnougatcreme6266321.
512.Windschattenspender6233419.
513.gelbes Leibal6219419.
514.ReproMat6212419.
515.schnelltreter6202419.
516.Team Toursieger6191419.
517.Erfauka6190419.
518.Die Mutzer6184419.
519.blahos Gang6163419.
520.Team Klein6139419.
521.Krasse Herde6123419.
522.Cobh Devils6115140.
523.Dahlener Heide Heizer6109384.
524.RC Elektro Merl Bruck6108419.
525.LIVE-Radsport.com6097419.
526.Go for Gold 26094419.
527.DeventerSprinters6070419.
528.Bitburgis6049419.
529.Team wtf...?6015419.
530.VC Onsernone6011419.
531.pinocchio5981133.
532.Pizzajet5959419.
Lennart035959325.
534.veneto spritz5948419.
535.scheasy5933419.
536.lance 4 ever5932419.
537.Helsinki Sport5931419.
538.SAMC15886419.
539.Merlin5867419.
540.Tschüsss5860419.
541.Der Südtiroler5858419.
542.Pippi5857419.
543.Mineralwasser Truppe584645.
544.MTB Freestyle Night5835419.
545.Die Superfreunde5800419.
546.Ari5789419.
547.Smuf-Berlin5783419.
548.vin d alsace5771419.
549.RC Pferdelunge5753419.
550.Georgsteiner Ritzelrocker5706419.
551.the Masters5694419.
552.MC Feline of My5683419.
553.Da Unbeatebels5659419.
554.Team Steppke5635419.
555.IWV Cycling Team5617419.
556.MASH5598419.
557.Republik St.Pauli5586419.
558.Oberbichlers_Dreamteam5556419.
559.Tequilila5554419.
560.publicity-powerbike-team5547419.
561.Fignon5542419.
562.Adju5520419.
563.orgen5515345.
564.emerge425498357.
565.Velodrome5492419.
566.Polaris5480320.
567.energystar5473419.
568.Team Wasserkocher5468419.
569.italian stallions5458419.
570.Echaztaler Extreme5451419.
571.jv35450419.
572.Cebion5448419.
573.Radracing5382419.
574.Rainbow5305419.
575.Pilsener Urquell528967.
576.gebioMized - Dein Sattel5284419.
577.Begnadete Körper5259419.
578.Team Canyamars5256419.
579.Ulle Gedächtnisteam5245419.
580.Die Ärzte neu5236419.
581.Team Alekz Gold5187419.
582.RSC Gebath5176419.
583.Plattfuss5172419.
584.ElPirato5169419.
585.Team Rio 20165154419.
586.radlernetti5143419.
587.Flugversuch5084419.
588.Himmelstürmer5042419.
589.Linkin Park5033419.
590.via Aurelia5032419.
591.Baxter5023419.
592.Partycrew5020419.
593.Team Tour-Winner4978419.
594.Blue Noses4974419.
595.Trotz Ulle4940273.
596.Dans Cycling Team4937282.
597.Knüppler4935419.
598.C(laudia)S(ophie)C(lara)4930419.
599.luxrunners4927177.
600.Team Porsche4907419.
601.Team Coast4897419.
602.kenner14854419.
603.Marcs Radler4847419.
604.perry4817419.
605.Team Milram4802419.
606.Da Hoppe4792419.
607.Once-Eroski4775419.
608.Caisse d Epargne4763419.
609.Luftpumpe4758261.
610.Canyon4731419.
611.Erythropoetin4692419.
612.Was, du nimmst kein EPO?4650419.
613.Wenning4619419.
614.Mrpeu4613419.
615.Teamname4609419.
616.AspirinPlusC4603419.
617.rsv zwerg4588419.
618.gipfelstuermer4581419.
619.KDMS Unna I4580419.
620.pupiracer4565419.
621.almdudler4521419.
622.Seven Stones4520419.
Roter Stern Hamburg4520419.
624.fouchl4511419.
625.Tobestar4505419.
626.Team Mighty Mekk4503419.
627.Team Polonia4495419.
628.T-Kauf-Mobile Team4487419.
629.PRO4477419.
630.The Shadows4476419.
631.Tobestars4453419.
632.Noko Stradale 2RC4444419.
633.Sp(r)itzbuben4442419.
634.Bastis Dreamteam4440351.
635.Pantanis Erben4398295.
636.Swissteam4386419.
637.Avalanche4377419.
638.bikebreaker4368419.
639.Team SES-Astra4365419.
640.Team H.C.4346419.
641.Eastenders4335230.
642.Sambucca Bande4328419.
El Backo4328419.
644.29.5.19994313419.
645.pissköpfe against dirkules4305419.
646.SK Tirana4303419.
647.Asphalt-Raudis4290419.
648.Röm Töm Töm4288226.
649.andrey Pro Cycling Team4272419.
650.Team quitschgelbe Luftpumpe4267419.
651.MTB-Team Echaztal4259419.
652.Zombies4255419.
653.Team MayoJaune4243419.
654.Beutelsend-Quickfoot4233419.
655.Murdock4205419.
656.DanishDynamite4191419.
Elmarion4191419.
658.Wastel4186419.
659.Team Schwarz Gelb4175419.
660.Patbull Cycling Team4160419.
661.Mayster Catse4154419.
662.radsherren.de4081419.
663.neo4073419.
664.Francaise des Jeux4058419.
665.Herrmann4036419.
666.Jacobs-Racing4030419.
667.desigual4006419.
Team Kater4006419.
669.Team Stev4002419.
670.Team Bogstad3995419.
671.blackys3961419.
672.gurke wuest3953419.
673.ReinscHeisst392572.
674.Ischi3923419.
675.MarcaGG3906419.
676.nochnorsbacher3893283.
677.fast fred3891419.
678.Ruff Riderz3888419.
Steffiteam3888419.
680.pöbelgott3881419.
681.Schömbergerriders3868419.
682.hb25.03856419.
ME-Aachen Cycling3856419.
684.blackis3853419.
Team Fuentes3853419.
686.Team Gelbes Trikot3844419.
687.Team Sauerstoffwerk3831419.
688.Die Riedelsheimer3823419.
689.Team Erkrath RS3799419.
690.Team Marlboro3791419.
691.Team ISAAC3765419.
692.motzinho racing team3740419.
693.Lucky Lenkers3723419.
694.Doping-Crew3696419.
695.Astrastube3685419.
696.pfannendeckel3681419.
697.Equipe Jaque Chocolat3674419.
698.Die Band3644419.
Team MZI-Suisse3644419.
700.Willez3640419.
701.Rot Blau Schnaps3636419.
702.Preussen3629370.
703.solo3622419.
704.Sir Roche3596419.
705.RSG RTT3590296.
706.Team Bergziege3589419.
707.Bogaboo3581419.
Levi3581419.
709.Team Bearfoot3577419.
710.van the man3576419.
711.Freerider3551419.
712.Luussert3534397.
713.Krümelbande3525419.
714.33524419.
715.Bon Voyage3523414.
716.icebear3512419.
Tete de la course3512419.
718.AlexWurz349860.
719.CologneClassic3487419.
720.KallesKlopperKlub3484419.
rollout3484419.
Team Nittum3484419.
723.Weezel3483419.
724.forzahenter3466419.
725.Los Masduros3463359.
726.ich habe niemanden betrogen, u3451419.
727.Effendi RLR Racing Team3449419.
Team ALF 773449419.
729.Nils3423419.
730.Team Tuebbel3414398.
731.team sachs dreigang3400419.
732.Fockebergpower3399419.
733.Hausmeister Krause3381419.
734.Friedensfahrt3376419.
735.RollOverTheMountain3366419.
736.Grant2Roadsters3364419.
737.Radlteam M3346419.
738.Talentfrei3340419.
739.Blutkonserven3326419.
740.LUXEMBURG3322419.
741.Team Eichsfeld3318419.
742.Grüne Linde3283419.
743.Team weisse Taube3249419.
744.Team Wasserträger3244419.
745.Chrommolybdän3239419.
746.Umid Dzhalilabad3214419.
747.DopeDealer3191419.
748.Pedaloritter3182419.
749.Team Wohnzimmer3177419.
750.BetriebsSportGruppe3175419.
751.Team Dopfit3155419.
752.Francesco Moser3147419.
753.Gnoien3125419.
754.Team_Gummi3107419.
755.Mark18933089419.
756.die gouda truppe3087419.
757.Feivel3077419.
758.Team Timo Beil3072419.
759.Chemical Bros3019419.
760.Plüschbande3006419.
761.Schönwetterradler2991419.
762.Heulsusen2987419.
763.Colnago2980419.
764.Senftenberg2964419.
765.Kurpfalz Team2943419.
766.PotOdds for PottOdds2937419.
767.ChandlerBing2889419.
768.QOTSA2881419.
769.Atala-Speed 722874242.
770.Lu2873419.
771.Pro Team Haus Voglreiter2872332.
772.Hansa2854419.
773.BX-T-Mobile2849419.
774.Die Gnadenlosen2846419.
775.Bobbycarprofi2844419.
Team Bella Vista2844419.
777.Green Day Warning2836419.
778.Team Angermann2814419.
779.Team B.Rob.2809419.
780.Gardaseesäufer20052796419.
781.kupp2780419.
782.Ti-Raleigh2773284.
783.Golden Runner2767419.
784.Kletterbasken276438.
785.team bonny2762419.
786.Josephine2747419.
787.Team Volksbank2735419.
Team Rockermuffin2735202.
789.Kupps ryddere2718419.
790.Chaos2712419.
791.Team Davinho2692419.
792.Hertz Lok 87,92682419.
793.ROGTAY2672419.
794.Links2003_Cycling2630419.
795.Team Pevenage2627419.
796.benjaminbiker2625419.
797.Bordell de Merde2619419.
798.www.olemax.com2610419.
799.Fabiho2605419.
800.Team Luc2597419.
801.Sangiovese Grosso259520.
802.SamySanchez2580196.
803.Grieche2578419.
804.Rundfahrtenspezialist2548419.
805.Edelweiss2547419.
806.Brandenburg Pro Race2542419.
807.Baracuda2535419.
808.Pharmafuzzys2534419.
809.JB20042523419.
810.Altigs Erben2520419.
811.VOLLBISOBENHIN2505419.
812.Freys GMBH2504419.
813.Team Grünweiss2499419.
814.stevens scf2497401.
815.MW Fellge2490419.
816.vince2484419.
817.fat tire flyer2479419.
818.MannCycling2464419.
819.DarthcescoMordorgrande2461419.
820.Tooltime2457419.
821.Die tollen Wiedehopfs2447419.
822.Seppels Team Jamaica2431419.
823.Schwalbach2422419.
824.Andersons Nine2419419.
825.Solling Bike Team2415419.
826.s*iman2407419.
827.Team Saeco2399419.
828.Barfuß_nach_Bagdad2368419.
829.Team Germany2357419.
830.Team Roman2352419.
831.Ferrari2350419.
832.borible2345419.
833.TeamGunAir2333419.
834.Koxi,Schumi und co.2325419.
835.Erft-Rider2296419.
836.Stones2289419.
837.Würmer2285419.
838.Oilpie2283419.
839.Andrele2280419.
840.Berg2278419.
841.Team-Kupp2267419.
842.atalm2244419.
843.Subaru Gary Fisher Team2223419.
Allesschlucker2223419.
845.New Orleans2168419.
846.FC Obermais2164419.
847.Team CCSSCC2150419.
848.Blitzteam2147419.
849.Atzen2139419.
850.begbie2132419.
851.RC Marchfeld2125419.
852.Mayo2121419.
853.Schwanheimer Galaxy2107419.
854.Team No-Wirt NNK2105419.
855.Asphaltgrinder209849.
856.Cycling Bo2092419.
857.TurboTeam2080419.
858.Giro Sieger2075419.
859.i brasilieri2071419.
860.Team VVV2064419.
861.Ultras Kiel2040419.
862.Sprint2030419.
863.Rainshine32007419.
864.Team Eifel1998187.
865.Team Vulkaneifel1995419.
866.vereinigung pinzgauerzuchthaus1975419.
Broiler United1975419.
868.de bovendogs1955419.
869.Aussenseiter1954419.
870.Tornado941953419.
871.Team KTM1952419.
872.anti-dopage1951419.
873.Squadra Look1950419.
874.Retendo1943419.
875.bike station kelheim1942419.
876.Team Franke1924419.
877.Haenk1914361.
878.The Racebäre1880419.
879.atyrau1868419.
880.Blanke1854419.
881.Team Rennsteig1831419.
882.Club 381826419.
883.huehnchenmann1821419.
884.Alster-Wasser1809419.
885.rsc schönaich1807419.
886.Bauer Bernard1803419.
887.letti team1802419.
888.Team Afrika1797419.
889.kaiZa-team1792419.
890.Noc Racing1788419.
891.Marcel1776419.
892.Rainshine21754419.
893.Passion Cycling1745419.
894.Leuchtturm1744419.
895.Torpedos Nürnberg1737419.
896.Fastenau- Racing1734419.
897.Dua Team1732419.
898.Mega-Team1730419.
899.Team Celebration1721419.
900.Die Adler1698419.
901.Mibo1695419.
902.Laufrad1693419.
903.Team C141687419.
904.andis1680419.
905.Krügerol1653419.
906.Chicksa1651419.
907.Brecher1642419.
908.Team onfreak1625419.
EilpeGalaxy1625419.
910.allez_schleck1621419.
911.spatti1596419.
912.Tournedeau Champignon1591419.
913.Zberg1576419.
914.Takeda (*)1568419.
915.RSC Riessi1566419.
916.Team Cycling Münsterland1563419.
917.aquatica1551419.
918.PTDS1541419.
919.Honces Edelbergziegen1522419.
920.T-Hartmann Team1520419.
921.Katis1518419.
922.BlueBoys Star Racing1516419.
923.Antilosers1513419.
924.Vendetta1503312.
925.lamacuro1501419.
926.11er1499419.
927.SC Adiga ALAG1493419.
928.crazymike racing1451419.
929.Rote Laterne Rangersfeld1447419.
930.Team Schnorpfeil1428419.
931.www.radmarathon.at1421419.
932.Team Jochhöhgemsen1413419.
933.Team RocknRoll1408419.
934.Sturmvogel Stiepel1405419.
oertze-felgen-hacker1405419.
936.Los Corredores Sin Miedo1396419.
Team ACROS1396419.
938.Die Armstrong Armada1393419.
939.Team sportfood24.ch1387419.
940.Los caracoles1386419.
941.oleole1379419.
942.Rainshine1375419.
943.Dr. Do Little136799.
944.McWhiskey1366419.
945.snufle1359419.
946.Deathrace-King1347419.
947.CUBE-HAWK1338419.
948.Pokale Angler1331419.
Lichtenberg1331419.
950.EKC COTTBUS1310419.
951.e-law1284419.
952.gab1275419.
953.BIG-Döner-Planet1273419.
954.Thekendreamboys1271419.
955.Dopeddrivers1257419.
956.Ulle1251419.
957.hartwurst1226419.
958.Alsenz1224419.
959.Stubbis1219419.
Hutnik1219419.
961.risikoteam1211419.
962.lvn1192419.
963.Bergsteiger1190419.
964.schweizer rad1189419.
965.LosTicos1186419.
Team Buxonia1186419.
967.Team United-Forum1184419.
968.tripower1176419.
969.Team Discovery-Channel1171419.
970.Radical1164419.
971.thedude1162419.
972.Pistoleros1161419.
973.Gruppo Ramazzotti1159419.
The Roherer Sprinters1159419.
975.Rc-Wien1146419.
976.Pedalos1141419.
977.Jalabaer1140419.
978.team AH1139419.
979.yesmo1124419.
980.Dissi1123419.
981.Allgemein1119419.
982.Topteam1095419.
983.Pegasus1094419.
984.David*1091419.
985.Team Auenland1088419.
986.team stiegl speckrudl1083419.
987.sponsored by pfizer1081419.
988.Team Squirt1067419.
989.Nora1066419.
990.Team Zeros1061419.
Ballacks 131061419.
992.jentj1056419.
993.Boscholio1054419.
994.nomorefears1051419.
Primus-Maximus631051419.
996.the icebergs1039419.
997.Glomsers Glory1036419.
998.Nowack cyclers1035419.
999.Helmet1025419.
1000.Adarans Mobile1024419.
1001.The Black Stripes1017419.
1002.Elli1016419.
1003.Vele Tour Racers1009419.
1004.Cycling Team SBK1006419.
1005.Team Colonia998419.
1006.Doping-Protest.com996419.
1007.phonax981419.
1008.tri-team-hagen972419.
1009.Team Varos Varazdin968419.
1010.belgischerpokal(*)964419.
1011.Solotown Stars958419.
1012.Agroadler Bonn957419.
1013.Coca-Cola SpeedTeam951419.
1014.NED_Rabobank946419.
1015.dreamteam933419.
1016.lexa2d930419.
1017.Turboschnecke927419.
1018.Thetenarmstrongs914419.
1019.Quäl Dich du Sau *894419.
Hungry Wolves894419.
1021.ganz klar gedopt892419.
1022.Klingelknauf891419.
1023.Schlondheim887419.
1024.FassalaBorto886419.
1025.1. FC Nievenheim884419.
1026.fast guys880419.
1027.Rump Racing870419.
1028.team dr.best gmbh864419.
1029.Team VengaVenga854419.
Cycling-Insider854419.
1031.www.challenge-magazin.com85277.
1032.KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS.com847419.
hill847419.
1034.Equipe Vogtland844419.
1035.Barloworld829419.
1036.Team GC Züri794419.
1037.der penis750419.
1038.Tobse Cycling Team748419.
1039.Gerolsteinär741419.
1040.Acendro734419.
1041.Macho729419.
litespeed729419.
1043.Discoverythelancefeeling727419.
1044.NikeSports722419.
1045.RSC Rorschach719419.
1046.Astana.com711419.
1047.Telekom Bonn701419.
1048.OSP - Sports694419.
1049.Dynamo Urfahr664419.
Fohrenburger Peugeot Cycling664419.
1051.Team Stelvio656419.
1052.Speichenhorst654419.
9654419.
magnesium21654419.
1055.team t-total649419.
1056.cyclingteam fondriest646419.
1057.velo lampech640419.
1058.DUDI624419.
1059.Telekom Express612419.
1060.Dascha609419.
Radteam Hamm609419.
1062.guznana603419.
1063.Kuopio597419.
1064.Getränke Hoffmann594419.
1065.ROBERTO DREAMTEAM590419.
1066.Team Different582419.
1067.Ottavio Bottecchia578419.
KEii-Cycling578419.
1069.4 RYDDERE571419.
RSV-Braunschweig571419.
1071.Kettenöl569419.
1072.CS-Cycling Team564419.
1073.team flash559419.
1074.1000557419.
1075.Gude Laune532419.
1076.Funkymonkeys519419.
1077.TeamTSV517419.
1078.Z-Friends-Europe516419.
1079.Burn!514419.
1080.joel equipo uno509419.
1081.Frebu Eliteheizer502419.
1082.weißbierexpress497419.
ONCE Forever497419.
torpedo dreigang497419.
1085.Daz_Man495245.
1086.ichroque-die-Tour490419.
OptikRecords490419.
1088.T---Mobile486419.
1089.2Rad Chaoten SQ484419.
1090.Nicht zu schlagen483419.
1091.Cajanek Team477419.
1092.Heveltic Hunters472419.
d3viLsoN472419.
1094.Team T-Mobile*470419.
1095.Team Andiii-Frankonia467419.
1096.Team Ownage466419.
1097.Comunidad Valenciana461419.
1098.all4win456419.
Hörnchenfahrer456419.
1100.Team Speedmaus454419.
1101.Franken Milch451419.
1102.Mediacenter Cycling Team450419.
1103.Austria442419.
1104.Astana440419.
Klopstock440419.
EPOteam440419.
1107.skips australia437419.
1108.Hammer des Thor423419.
1109.Prestigio420419.
moglis best420419.
1111.Dream-team419419.
1112.Climbers417419.
1113.team Ihlow414419.
1114.Jannibals Rosa Elefanten410419.
1115.Coureurs sans contract407419.
redbullz407419.
1117.Valverda405419.
1118.Jumboline403419.
Bauchspeck403419.
1120.Maiden Cycling400419.
1121.Apothekenrundschau396419.
1122.Valverde371419.
1123.Stewa (www.stewa.de)367419.
1124.Pipopozza362419.
1125.Wild boys360419.
1126.Phonak Revival Team359419.
T-Mobile - the next Generation359419.
1128.ANL354419.
1129.TTV Linse352419.
summertime352419.
Team Corratec352419.
1132.Tommy Ventoux350419.
1133.Migrosbank348419.
1134.Fear & Lothing GmbH345419.
1135.Relax-Gam331419.
1136.PT!322419.
knoebz322419.
1138.tk pour jaune311419.
1139.Raindogs308419.
Team Bavaria308419.
1141.Seerose305419.
1142.Wildcard301419.
eposucks racing team301419.
Sprintis301419.
1145.kirchenschleck295419.
Starkner2006295419.
1147.Team Ahlen286419.
1148.micha73285419.
1149.www.rbbrugg.ch284419.
1150.cycling polski281419.
bergschnecken281419.
1152.doubleQ276419.
Hönower Radler276419.
Juventus T-Mobile276419.
1155.SV Harzer Roller275419.
1156.ANGERMANN274419.
1157.Atzen2262419.
VICTORY!262419.
red bull262419.
BamBam262419.
U.S. Panther Racing262419.
Studentenbrigarde262419.
Wettkönige262419.
1164.Falcons260419.
1165.Griffen255419.
1166.Team ck one253419.
1167.Fast Amefa249419.
1168.DMs gallige Dreiradfahrer245419.
1169.GOLDEN GOPHERS235419.
Der schwäbische Tour-Express235419.
1171.Bergpreis Loorholz228419.
1172.Transalp221419.
1173.Vive l Hambourg212419.
1174.10 Spatzen209419.
1175.RV Stuttgardia207419.
courier207419.
1177.Antilles203419.
1178.Vive le velo196419.
1179.Biohazard195419.
1180.Apu Nahasapeemapetilon186419.
1181.Berlin Racing Team182419.
1182.A Patschen176419.
1183.The Fighting Hessisch166419.
1184.Raphi Team165419.
1185.Wischmoppeds152419.
1186.Profanter147419.
jjj147419.
1188.Systeme U138419.
Stuttgart138419.
1190.RVG124419.
Kristallrainersmannen124419.
Internetlitho124419.
1193.Die Bomber118419.
1194.Dopador115419.
Gamlindis115419.
1196.Team Wiesbaden106419.
1197.socialkrates104419.
cABITour104419.
1199.Die Tuppese101419.
1200.el Local[C]ampeon85419.
1201.Urbies83419.
Team Fridde83419.
1203.RcFitstore2481339.
1204.RV Blitz Spich69419.
Phonak Hearing69419.
1206.BCS64419.
1207.AntiDoper60419.
Union Berlin60419.
1209.Deutzer51419.
1210.Devils_Biker14419.
Schneider-VIF14419.