Jahreswertung 2007

Stand nach  

RangTeamnamePunkte  akt. Spiel
1.Team Quälekom20459372.
2.Lampje18431372.
3.Team Top18112372.
4.Domina Vacanze17897131.
5.ChefSpijker17858219.
6.Vinnie1764880.
7.Fantastischer Kreisel17590372.
8.Brisma1735298.
9.Team Marek17152105.
10.Molteni Kinderwurst1697237.
11.Fachi16829118.
12.Euskaltel-Euskadi16621131.
13.Hägerlinge1659428.
14.AK16564372.
15.LFJ16496152.
16.wertzuis1639586.
17.knoedel1634729.
18.team vulture16106143.
19.balalaika16052166.
20.Marcos United16046136.
21.Reissnägelstreuer16027372.
22.Sechsundneunzig15927372.
23.Routiniers Siegerteam1591488.
24.Team Budweisar15865372.
25.DZI1586186.
26.Battaglia Italiana15844372.
27.Team T-Mobile15811372.
28.vengavenga15806343.
29.Rudi15786288.
30.Dirkules15751131.
31.TOURist15654162.
32.keizersosze15609372.
grupetto ag2r - wiesenhof1560991.
34.Team Gesichtselfmeter1560476.
35.Hamicher Buam15540372.
36.Frank.Reich15394372.
37.seppel15370372.
38.mikele1535810.
39.Die Bergpiraten15313310.
40.Germany Dogs15299372.
41.Zlatan Agrees15296372.
42.Felix15234372.
43.Dr. Fu Fighters15191197.
44.Amice1518285.
45.Sol-Cerveza - Mill Street15171372.
46.Fordus Focusollo1517083.
47.SAMC15139372.
48.Team DE15077372.
49.Dr. Fuentes15051125.
50.D-Charly15015165.
51.Team Wengerohr14987114.
52.Stützpunkt Gräfin-Imma14961372.
53.MontVentoux14914372.
54.Klettermaxe1480169.
55.Wassersteiner14800246.
56.josh2414773234.
57.BU-Unit14756372.
58.Team Salmtal14750372.
59.Team JapanAir1471066.
60.Argonauten14672372.
61.orsbacher1467153.
62.Opas Helden14654372.
63.Rabobank.nl14632216.
64.DUST-ofg14477372.
65.UnbietbarJoshy14466172.
66.Tornado14438145.
67.X-Lite14435372.
68.E-Street Shuffle14413372.
69.LOS GRANDES14256372.
70.Eigenblut und Fremdurin14244372.
71.KuT de la Paix14238122.
72.lag14237372.
73.Peacemakers14223372.
74.Team Kobelix14202372.
75.Andrepo1419831.
76.www.radfoto.de14176372.
77.gios14171372.
78.Team Lu.v.Am14053372.
79.bergfloh14050372.
80.ZUGPFERD14022372.
81.Chill-Team14016372.
82.Michis CoolCyclings14002183.
83.Tunnelblick13969372.
84.masters1395417.
85.Alzette Cycling Tigers13929372.
86.Wenn nicht wir, wer dann?13923372.
87.thurau13899372.
88.PoupouSchnecke13882101.
89.Die wilden Fahrradkerle13875372.
90.Team Rantanplan13863372.
91.Orangensaft13860248.
92.Warlord13851124.
93.Borgoy13818197.
94.Bull Pack13811180.
95.Hemassist13806227.
96.RSV Schwalbe1380414.
97.werre13802372.
98.Credit Beaujolais13684372.
99.Die Mörtelsteiner13635372.
100.Faema13597136.
101.Michelin Reifen13579372.
102.Thanks TOMMEKE! All the best1357842.
103.Grupetto13570372.
104.Öhrchen13565286.
105.gemsen1356247.
106.Team Cofidis13514138.
107.Schleicher13503372.
108.RADiologie13500372.
109.Team DNF13485291.
110.Team Deutsche Telekom1344964.
111.UnbietbarDAK1344527.
112.Ullemaniacs13420372.
113.Singing_Indurain13391109.
114.simplonpavo13385328.
115.Sciandri the Legend13378120.
116.FREIXENETradler13372372.
117.Team Jimpanse13343372.
118.Windjammer13340372.
119.Team Hopsi13330372.
120.Ortsschildsprinter13315372.
121.ERIK der STARKE13275372.
122.Colnago-Fan13240372.
123.Team Bedesbach Dynamite13205372.
124.FaktenFiktion13178372.
125.Köstritzradler1316911.
126.Gegens Radler1314030.
TeamGaldeano13140217.
128.Raubeine rasiert13138210.
129.Gruppo Perfetto1313720.
130.Team Pooops1312335.
131.De Oecher Radler13119209.
132.Team LCB13108372.
133.Glücksritter13062235.
134.Femme Fatal13053372.
135.The Jackels1304031.
136.Yoplait - Vanbreda13019122.
Die Knochenkotzer1301977.
138.Pakt der Basken13005372.
139.Wasserkefir12964221.
140.Peter Winnen12955372.
141.Crazy Guys12937372.
142.jdol1293567.
143.goldhillracers12920223.
144.Juttenjach12914301.
145.Tourmalet12870372.
146.PSV Aachen12856179.
147.Barthels1285225.
148.Tingeltangelbob12841372.
149.KESS Klinker12829372.
150.A vs. Monkeykong1282335.
151.Bearn12764331.
152.Hola!12712372.
153.Puy Dome12704263.
154.Bravehearts12696171.
155.Edel-Vernatsch12670201.
156.Brüggener Radstadl12666372.
157.Liberty Seguros Reloaded12653372.
158.kund12642372.
159.Blitzventil12640372.
160.SCHLAUCHFRESSER12638372.
161.felgenbeisser126195.
162.MCCs - 4. Garnitur12611372.
163.Team SAX-HOLSATIA12599372.
164.Blotenberg12578247.
165.Christian12556327.
166.aiolos12534372.
167.RolDir12520372.
168.Bergzicke1251326.
169.Team Damm5012509372.
170.Lac du Faak12468197.
171.Illes Balears1244282.
vamos vamos12442372.
173.KETTENKRACHER12428372.
174.RIMENNO 63124029.
175.Ascona Ciclisti12360372.
176.Woodquarter Heros12333372.
177.Doc.Fuentes12245372.
178.PUNKTEJÄGER12241372.
179.Etappenjäger12240372.
180.Two4Germany12228259.
Boogie Woogie12228201.
182.Alpengemsen Seguros12178372.
183.Bikeflyers12162372.
184.Dynamo Vorbau12150205.
185.BMC powered by Zipp12148372.
186.Werner Müller-Schell12134274.
187.RSV 2fast4u Austria12119253.
188.traviata.k12104150.
189.Luca Boys12077372.
190.Spider Man12073372.
191.Team Teutonia12056147.
192.fothenfans12030372.
193.Farmacia mobile12016281.
194.Roselend11991289.
195.Extravaganza11980372.
196.Liquigas Cannondale11972372.
197.EL ZABEL11949372.
198.LIVESTRONG 200511944372.
199.Matzrad11943181.
200.Abdus Jünger11934372.
201.De Vuile Aapjes11923128.
202.Phuell11919372.
203.MASTER OF TOUR11905372.
204.Passadore11892121.
205.howard1188350.
206.Jamaica Bike 0411877372.
207.Blaubären11844372.
208.dura-ace11837372.
209.aspin11830372.
210.stoempers11786167.
211.Magnus Racing11740372.
212.ACT1169731.
213.Team Hot Snakes11674252.
214.Hellryder11612117.
215.bugnos beste11605308.
216.Prologversager11574269.
217.Bergsprinter1156877.
218.Rohan Riders1156675.
219.Allez-lez-Bellez1156398.
220.BLACK CHILI11561251.
221.Middle Franconia11548143.
222.Gruppo Campari11536372.
223.MCCs - 2. Garnitur11529367.
224.Team Triball11520372.
225.Endspurt11516372.
226.Team Ricard & Gitanes Mais11487372.
227.Loteria del Tachira11486372.
228.Winner11477372.
229.Peters Pedalen11475372.
230.Atletico Madrid11428372.
231.Köstritzer200411424372.
232.Duli11405372.
233.Pro Tour 200511398372.
234.Lionbike11392352.
235.Ulle-rulez11374372.
236.AndreaTafi11342372.
237.MCCs - 3. Garnitur11325372.
238.Checker Pig11310372.
239.!Fuentes 50!11309240.
240.Bumm11288372.
241.wielermaster.nl11263372.
242.MDEW11261372.
243.PyrenäenHyänen11206372.
244.Phonak Hearing Systems11184372.
245.Team Fischer11178372.
246.MrPropper Pro Cycling11170372.
Munsbach Cycling11170372.
regelbert11170372.
249.melo11141372.
250.T-Linus11116372.
251.Team Crunch11053372.
252.Team Marcopolo11014372.
253.Wadenbeißer10976372.
254.Team Fe10939372.
255.Team Merlin10914372.
256.Falken10910350.
CT Mönchengladbach-Geneicken10910153.
258.The Cavs10890372.
259.Flo10873372.
260.Team Denk-Mal!10871372.
261.Team Force10855112.
262.Team Ridgie10845353.
263.Team Kwaremont10841213.
264.SvensEsel10815372.
265.team jenzotoono10813372.
266.Iceriders10793372.
267.gerrit10785372.
268.T.T.Fahrradgott107513.
269.1Strike10750372.
270.Dicke Beine10732372.
271.Ron El Dorado10728341.
272.BergFlöhe10724372.
273.enduro10673372.
274.deine mutter...lance!10666372.
275.The Incredibles10649372.
276.KUNDO10648372.
277.Dönerexpress200610618372.
278.Playboys Frankfurt10601217.
279.Lausitzer10582372.
280.Abuzze10578372.
281.minderlittgen10559292.
282.Cervelo-Testteam10527372.
283.Phonak10492254.
284.pailheres10472372.
285.Powergirl10436372.
286.Luc Nilis10425231.
287.Columbia-HTC10422372.
288.Fränk Schleck10414173.
289.Team Erzgebirge10388372.
290.Cannondale Austria10347372.
291.louis10331372.
292.becks10329372.
293.F.C. Wageningen10293298.
294.MagicCosty10290372.
295.Die Ahnungslosen10263372.
296.Team E.ON10226372.
297.Schmorecks10190116.
298.Team Manfred10160311.
299.team_2 stetre.at10134131.
300.Le Bourgeoisie10098372.
301.GS MOTOrex-Tequilla10091372.
302.cryz10082236.
303.Susiboys10048372.
304.Chicago Bulls10045145.
305.Reissdorf_31000823.
306.team stetre.at999097.
307.FrankV998660.
308.Droopy Psycles9898372.
309.RSC Hökbök9895372.
310.Team Totsche9883372.
311.THR9879372.
312.Kette rechts9827372.
313.Racker9817169.
314.Ete & friends9800372.
315.Geisterfahrer9753305.
316.Ventouxkiller9749372.
317.Timos Beil9739372.
318.Zentur9725372.
319.schlecki9699372.
320.vid9651372.
321.TrampelTratschTaschen9621372.
322.Superschwaben9619194.
323.badpit9606372.
324.zabeltini9589372.
325.ludda9571372.
326.maillot jaune9555256.
327.MAC9518372.
328.CSC Damüls9500372.
329.Dä Kölsche Jung9475175.
330.Kette-rechts9459372.
331.Specialized9455372.
332.Big Willi Two9437232.
333.bergwerk9398372.
334.Pro-Cyclists9395372.
335.Willi Manillis Gipfelstürmer9381372.
336.rokado9371267.
337.Tobi B Racing-Team9369174.
338.Voll auffe Fresse9341372.
339.Schwabturbo9300372.
340.Team Banzai9291330.
341.becks gold9265372.
342.Domina Varize924674.
343.torpedo horn9238372.
344.BASELBIETER BIKE CRASHERS9229372.
345.Ahuntz mendi9216372.
346.und im Radio FRITZ9212372.
347.Hobbyfahrer9184372.
348.RC Steffisburg9173318.
349.Hardstyle Racers9136372.
350.China Tsing Tao9095372.
351.SprinterCell9093372.
352.Warriors9087372.
353.Roadrunner729073372.
354.jankone9058372.
355.Epodoper9034140.
356.Team Knox9014372.
357.Horchata de Chufa8991339.
358.Ricatos8985372.
359.Chimney8960372.
360.Agro-Adler Brandenburg8950372.
361.Bamberg-Flo8945156.
362.Gexto8941372.
363.Sörensen8938372.
364.Schall und Rauch8840372.
365.LOU8821372.
366.FlyingTick058787372.
367.Team JK8780372.
368.Watterotts Zettelkasten877552.
369.declaime8764241.
370.LaStrada8762372.
371. Belmonte872511.
372.Coccinelle veloce8687337.
373.kalle478683372.
TEAM_Vom-Rad-Pisser8683372.
375.alfa - probici8672372.
376.rimmekus8670372.
377.team no chain8667238.
378.wildkoglbuam8624372.
379.Rotbäckchen8620372.
380.nana8612372.
381.edison8527372.
382.Youngster on Tour8511372.
383.Per Express8442312.
Waseberg8442372.
385.T-Mobile Advanced8437372.
386.Paula Racing Team8374372.
387.Henda_nei8321372.
388.Dekkerfan8314372.
389.humpen8307372.
390.guesch8294204.
391.Gruppo Barolo Brunate8263368.
392.Mercantone Uno8242372.
393.Lonestar8204372.
394.Hühnerstall8187372.
395.Siberius8183372.
396.Cycling against Doping Team8178372.
397.The furious octopi8112372.
398.Team Henriette8097372.
399.Skavtern8095372.
400.weisswas8084372.
401.Foxlake Cycling Team8045372.
402.SPEICHENLUDER8037372.
403.Spitzenfahrer8035372.
404.Team GBZ8028372.
405.obertobl8019372.
406.ACP8018372.
407.Team Ludwig7977372.
408.Forza Tonkov7973372.
409.Team VARTA7962274.
410.Annaemma7959372.
411.Senor Esto7954372.
Lan Ulle7954372.
413.TV Crumstadt7871372.
414.Hundeschnautze7835372.
415.JJ7826372.
416.TeamNorway7814372.
417.Faser7796372.
418.amnesty-Flo7794168.
419.We dont need no education7782372.
420.VSE-Bikes777153.
421.supertourismo7768372.
422.Antonsbuben7739372.
423.Bottecchia Cycling Team7721372.
424.Gogosusi7716372.
425.8-bar7711372.
426.jv27700372.
427.Team PS7674197.
428.Kornkammer7672372.
429.FliegJanFliiiieg7663372.
430.HoyWoyBreaker7653364.
431.Danger Danger7615372.
432.Team Mausbär7578372.
433.Nagroms7562372.
434.rogsan racing7559372.
435.Team FrancoBelge7554258.
436.!Meins!7549372.
437.ducki7544372.
438.ze Rockets7520215.
439.Esprit de la resistance7505372.
440.Schappy7500372.
441.Elmshorner Radteam7463372.
442.raleigh742563.
443.mrb bike fanatics7410372.
444.Speichenjupp Ruhrpott7394372.
Team Lindsay7394372.
446.Hijo de Rudicio7387372.
447.molteni7370226.
448.RC Wyssebüehl7358372.
449.InEwigkeit7349372.
450.Janliebende7345372.
451.CSD7316372.
452.Team Coca Cola7297372.
453.McFire7255262.
454.Zappo7240372.
455.Köln7203372.
456.Gemballa17169372.
457.Gerolsteiner7150372.
458.HangeraasenTeufels7136372.
459.FRISCHI7131372.
460.ESV Osterfeld7127372.
461.SG Cycling7104372.
462.Topracer7079372.
463.jv17067372.
464.Team Athiss7048372.
465.Sachsenpower7035236.
466.F107020372.
467.voigti6982326.
468.Kachkeis6970372.
469.ThorE6957372.
470.Bergflopp6946372.
471.Martin Hoffellner6924372.
472.The Kings6912372.
473.becks alkoholfrei6890372.
474.Opa cool6883372.
475.Team south6857372.
476.LesBergziegen6840372.
477.HP Wins6830372.
478.waffenradl6821372.
479.Team Corny6805372.
480.don_miguel6795372.
481.The Team Krumbach6768372.
482.Monta - Le Pin sec Team6721372.
483.Team Waiseman6679372.
484.Evanescence6678276.
485.PastaetBasta6614372.
486.Salamanca-Flo659140.
487.Team Coca-Cola Light6533372.
488.Zweite Bank Schwechat6518372.
489.Nazgul6514372.
490.Nordlichter6504372.
491.Les Baroudeurs du Rue de Werd6502372.
492.Murgtal Cycling Team6501372.
493.Communidad Valencia6485372.
494.Die Legionäre6483372.
495.Bergfahrer6466372.
496.Bonanza-Crew6427372.
497.roadracer one6413372.
498.jv46397372.
499.gaudiRadler6396372.
500.el Salvador6395372.
501.Team Wheeler Sarpsborg6361372.
502.The Patriots6359372.
503.jvjv6341372.
504.auroraborelis6323372.
505.Steckenpferd6321372.
506.1. FC Stützrad 046314372.
507.cyclista racing team6302372.
508.TeamAix6296372.
509.No Dope6277372.
510.Team Bergstraße6274300.
511.Nussnougatcreme6266325.
512.Windschattenspender6233372.
513.gelbes Leibal6219372.
514.ReproMat6212372.
515.schnelltreter6202372.
516.Team Toursieger6191372.
517.Erfauka6190372.
518.Die Mutzer6184372.
519.blahos Gang6163372.
520.Team Klein6139372.
521.Krasse Herde6123372.
522.Cobh Devils6115178.
523.Dahlener Heide Heizer6109372.
524.RC Elektro Merl Bruck6108372.
525.LIVE-Radsport.com6097372.
526.Go for Gold 26094372.
527.DeventerSprinters6070372.
528.Bitburgis6049372.
529.Team wtf...?6015372.
530.VC Onsernone6011372.
531.pinocchio5981109.
532.Lennart035959366.
Pizzajet5959372.
534.veneto spritz5948372.
535.scheasy5933372.
536.lance 4 ever5932372.
537.Helsinki Sport5931372.
538.SAMC15886372.
539.Merlin5867372.
540.Tschüsss5860372.
541.Der Südtiroler5858372.
542.Pippi5857372.
543.Mineralwasser Truppe5846102.
544.MTB Freestyle Night5835372.
545.Die Superfreunde5800372.
546.Ari5789372.
547.Smuf-Berlin5783372.
548.vin d alsace5771372.
549.RC Pferdelunge5753372.
550.Georgsteiner Ritzelrocker5706372.
551.the Masters5694372.
552.MC Feline of My5683372.
553.Da Unbeatebels5659372.
554.Team Steppke5635372.
555.IWV Cycling Team5617372.
556.MASH5598372.
557.Republik St.Pauli5586372.
558.Oberbichlers_Dreamteam5556372.
559.Tequilila5554372.
560.publicity-powerbike-team5547372.
561.Fignon5542372.
562.Adju5520372.
563.orgen5515256.
564.emerge425498285.
565.Velodrome5492372.
566.Polaris548088.
567.energystar5473372.
568.Team Wasserkocher5468372.
569.italian stallions5458372.
570.Echaztaler Extreme5451372.
571.jv35450372.
572.Cebion5448372.
573.Radracing5382372.
574.Rainbow5305372.
575.Pilsener Urquell5289193.
576.gebioMized - Dein Sattel5284372.
577.Begnadete Körper5259372.
578.Team Canyamars5256372.
579.Ulle Gedächtnisteam5245372.
580.Die Ärzte neu5236372.
581.Team Alekz Gold5187372.
582.RSC Gebath5176372.
583.Plattfuss5172372.
584.ElPirato5169372.
585.Team Rio 20165154372.
586.radlernetti5143372.
587.Flugversuch5084372.
588.Himmelstürmer5042372.
589.Linkin Park5033372.
590.via Aurelia5032372.
591.Baxter5023372.
592.Partycrew5020372.
593.Team Tour-Winner4978372.
594.Blue Noses4974372.
595.Trotz Ulle4940321.
596.comand-online.de4937372.
597.Knüppler4935372.
598.C(laudia)S(ophie)C(lara)4930372.
599.luxrunners492760.
600.Team Porsche4907372.
601.Team Coast4897372.
602.kenner14854210.
603.Marcs Radler4847372.
604.perry4817372.
605.Team Milram4802372.
606.Da Hoppe4792372.
607.Once-Eroski4775372.
608.Caisse d Epargne4763372.
609.Luftpumpe4758259.
610.Canyon4731372.
611.Erythropoetin4692372.
612.Was, du nimmst kein EPO?4650372.
613.Wenning4619372.
614.Mrpeu4613372.
615.Teamname4609372.
616.AspirinPlusC4603372.
617.rsv zwerg4588372.
618.gipfelstuermer4581372.
619.KDMS Unna I4580372.
620.pupiracer4565372.
621.almdudler4521372.
622.Seven Stones4520372.
Roter Stern Hamburg4520372.
624.fouchl4511372.
625.Tobestar4505372.
626.Team Mighty Mekk4503372.
627.Team Polonia4495372.
628.T-Kauf-Mobile Team4487372.
629.PRO4477372.
630.The Shadows4476372.
631.Tobestars4453372.
632.Noko Stradale 2RC4444372.
633.Sp(r)itzbuben4442372.
634.Bastis Dreamteam444018.
635.Pantanis Erben439815.
636.Swissteam4386372.
637.Avalanche4377372.
638.bikebreaker4368372.
639.Team SES-Astra4365372.
640.Team H.C.4346372.
641.Eastenders4335277.
642.El Backo4328372.
Sambucca Bande4328372.
644.29.5.19994313372.
645.pissköpfe against dirkules4305372.
646.SK Tirana4303372.
647.Asphalt-Raudis4290372.
648.Röm Töm Töm4288250.
649.andrey Pro Cycling Team4272372.
650.Team quitschgelbe Luftpumpe4267372.
651.MTB-Team Echaztal4259372.
652.Zombies4255372.
653.Team MayoJaune4243372.
654.Beutelsend-Quickfoot4233372.
655.Murdock4205372.
656.DanishDynamite4191372.
Elmarion4191372.
658.Wastel4186372.
659.Team Schwarz Gelb4175372.
660.Patbull Cycling Team4160372.
661.Mayster Catse4154372.
662.radsherren.de4081372.
663.neo4073372.
664.Francaise des Jeux4058372.
665.Herrmann4036372.
666.Jacobs-Racing4030372.
667.Team Kater4006372.
desigual4006372.
669.Team Stev4002372.
670.Team Bogstad3995372.
671.blackys3961372.
672.gurke wuest3953372.
673.ReinscHeisst3925158.
674.Ischi3923372.
675.MarcaGG3906372.
676.nochnorsbacher3893205.
677.fast fred3891372.
678.Ruff Riderz3888372.
Steffiteam3888372.
680.pöbelgott3881372.
681.Schömbergerriders3868372.
682.ME-Aachen Cycling3856372.
hb25.03856372.
684.blackis3853372.
Team Fuentes3853372.
686.Team Gelbes Trikot3844372.
687.Team Sauerstoffwerk3831372.
688.Die Riedelsheimer3823372.
689.Team Erkrath RS3799372.
690.Team Marlboro3791372.
691.Team ISAAC3765372.
692.motzinho racing team3740372.
693.Lucky Lenkers3723372.
694.Doping-Crew3696372.
695.Astrastube3685372.
696.pfannendeckel3681372.
697.Equipe Jaque Chocolat3674372.
698.Die Band3644372.
Team MZI-Suisse3644372.
700.Willez3640372.
701.Rot Blau Schnaps3636372.
702.Preussen3629372.
703.solo3622372.
704.Sir Roche3596372.
705.RSG RTT3590261.
706.Team Bergziege3589372.
707.Levi3581372.
Bogaboo3581372.
709.Team Bearfoot3577372.
710.van the man3576372.
711.Freerider3551372.
712.Luussert3534372.
713.Krümelbande3525372.
714.33524372.
715.Bon Voyage352394.
716.icebear3512372.
Tete de la course3512372.
718.AlexWurz349873.
719.CologneClassic3487372.
720.rollout3484372.
KallesKlopperKlub3484372.
Team Nittum3484372.
723.Weezel3483372.
724.forzahenter3466372.
725.Los Masduros3463372.
726.ich habe niemanden betrogen, u3451372.
727.Effendi RLR Racing Team3449372.
Team ALF 773449372.
729.Nils3423372.
730.Team Tuebbel341443.
731.team sachs dreigang3400372.
732.Fockebergpower3399372.
733.Hausmeister Krause3381372.
734.Friedensfahrt3376372.
735.RollOverTheMountain3366372.
736.Grant2Roadsters3364372.
737.Radlteam M3346372.
738.Talentfrei3340372.
739.Blutkonserven3326372.
740.LUXEMBURG3322372.
741.Team Eichsfeld3318372.
742.Grüne Linde3283372.
743.Team weisse Taube3249372.
744.Team Wasserträger3244372.
745.Chrommolybdän3239372.
746.Umid Dzhalilabad3214372.
747.DopeDealer3191372.
748.Pedaloritter3182372.
749.Team Wohnzimmer3177372.
750.BetriebsSportGruppe3175372.
751.Team Dopfit3155280.
752.Francesco Moser3147372.
753.Gnoien3125372.
754.Team_Gummi3107372.
755.Mark18933089372.
756.die gouda truppe3087372.
757.Feivel3077372.
758.Team Timo Beil3072372.
759.Chemical Bros3019372.
760.Plüschbande3006372.
761.Schönwetterradler2991372.
762.Heulsusen2987372.
763.Colnago2980372.
764.Senftenberg2964372.
765.Kurpfalz Team2943372.
766.PotOdds for PottOdds2937372.
767.ChandlerBing2889372.
768.QOTSA2881372.
769.Atala-Speed 722874372.
770.Lu2873372.
771.Team Hardworxxx Austria2872372.
772.Hansa2854372.
773.BX-T-Mobile2849372.
774.Die Gnadenlosen2846372.
775.Bobbycarprofi2844372.
Team Bella Vista2844372.
777.Green Day Warning2836372.
778.Team Angermann2814372.
779.Team B.Rob.2809372.
780.Gardaseesäufer20052796372.
781.kupp2780372.
782.Ti-Raleigh2773196.
783.Golden Runner2767372.
784.Kletterbasken276441.
785.team bonny2762372.
786.Josephine2747372.
787.Team Rockermuffin273591.
Team Volksbank2735372.
789.Kupps ryddere2718372.
790.Chaos2712372.
791.Team Davinho2692372.
792.Hertz Lok 87,92682372.
793.ROGTAY2672372.
794.Links2003_Cycling2630372.
795.Team Pevenage2627372.
796.benjaminbiker2625372.
797.Bordell de Merde2619372.
798.www.olemax.com2610372.
799.Fabiho2605372.
800.Team Luc2597372.
801.Sangiovese Grosso2595130.
802.SamySanchez2580372.
803.Grieche2578372.
804.Rundfahrtenspezialist2548372.
805.Edelweiss2547372.
806.Brandenburg Pro Race2542372.
807.Baracuda2535372.
808.Pharmafuzzys2534372.
809.JB20042523372.
810.Altigs Erben2520372.
811.VOLLBISOBENHIN2505372.
812.Freys GMBH2504372.
813.Team Grünweiss2499372.
814.stevens scf249793.
815.MW Fellge2490372.
816.vince2484372.
817.fat tire flyer2479372.
818.MannCycling2464372.
819.DarthcescoMordorgrande2461372.
820.Tooltime2457372.
821.Die tollen Wiedehopfs2447372.
822.Seppels Team Jamaica2431372.
823.Schwalbach2422372.
824.Andersons Nine2419372.
825.Solling Bike Team2415372.
826.s*iman2407372.
827.Team Saeco2399372.
828.Barfuß_nach_Bagdad2368372.
829.Team Germany2357372.
830.Team Roman2352372.
831.Ferrari2350372.
832.borible2345372.
833.TeamGunAir2333372.
834.Koxi,Schumi und co.2325372.
835.Erft-Rider2296372.
836.Stones2289372.
837.Würmer2285372.
838.Oilpie2283372.
839.Andrele2280372.
840.Berg2278372.
841.Team-Kupp2267372.
842.atalm2244372.
843.Allesschlucker2223372.
Subaru Gary Fisher Team2223372.
845.New Orleans2168372.
846.FC Obermais2164372.
847.Team CCSSCC2150372.
848.Blitzteam2147372.
849.Atzen2139372.
850.begbie2132372.
851.RC Marchfeld2125372.
852.Mayo2121372.
853.Schwanheimer Galaxy2107372.
854.Team No-Wirt NNK2105372.
855.Asphaltgrinder209849.
856.Cycling Bo2092372.
857.TurboTeam2080372.
858.Giro Sieger2075372.
859.i brasilieri2071372.
860.Team VVV2064372.
861.Ultras Kiel2040372.
862.Sprint2030372.
863.Rainshine32007372.
864.Team Eifel1998372.
865.Team Vulkaneifel1995372.
866.vereinigung pinzgauerzuchthaus1975372.
Broiler United1975372.
868.de bovendogs1955372.
869.Aussenseiter1954372.
870.Tornado941953372.
871.Team KTM1952372.
872.anti-dopage1951372.
873.Squadra Look1950372.
874.Retendo1943372.
875.bike station kelheim1942372.
876.Team Franke1924372.
877.Haenk1914338.
878.The Racebäre1880372.
879.atyrau1868372.
880.Blanke1854372.
881.Team Rennsteig1831372.
882.Club 381826372.
883.huehnchenmann1821372.
884.Alster-Wasser1809192.
885.rsc schönaich1807372.
886.Bauer Bernard1803372.
887.letti team1802372.
888.Team Afrika1797372.
889.kaiZa-team1792372.
890.Noc Racing1788372.
891.Marcel1776372.
892.Rainshine21754372.
893.Passion Cycling1745372.
894.Leuchtturm1744372.
895.Torpedos Nürnberg1737372.
896.Fastenau- Racing1734372.
897.Dua Team1732372.
898.Mega-Team1730372.
899.Team Celebration1721372.
900.Die Adler1698372.
901.Mibo1695372.
902.Laufrad1693372.
903.Team C141687372.
904.andis1680372.
905.Krügerol1653372.
906.Chicksa1651372.
907.Brecher1642372.
908.Team onfreak1625372.
EilpeGalaxy1625372.
910.allez_schleck1621372.
911.spatti1596372.
912.Tournedeau Champignon1591372.
913.Zberg1576372.
914.Takeda (*)1568372.
915.RSC Riessi1566372.
916.Team Radsport Deutschland 20131563372.
917.aquatica1551372.
918.PTDS1541372.
919.Honces Edelbergziegen1522372.
920.T-Hartmann Team1520372.
921.Katis1518372.
922.BlueBoys Star Racing1516372.
923.Antilosers1513372.
924.Vendetta1503181.
925.lamacuro1501372.
926.11er1499372.
927.SC Adiga ALAG1493372.
928.crazymike racing1451372.
929.Rote Laterne Rangersfeld1447372.
930.Team Schnorpfeil1428372.
931.www.radmarathon.at1421372.
932.Team Jochhöhgemsen1413372.
933.Team RocknRoll1408372.
934.oertze-felgen-hacker1405372.
Sturmvogel Stiepel1405372.
936.Team ACROS1396372.
Los Corredores Sin Miedo1396372.
938.Die Armstrong Armada1393372.
939.Team sportfood24.ch1387372.
940.Los caracoles1386372.
941.oleole1379372.
942.Rainshine1375372.
943.Dr. Do Little1367372.
944.McWhiskey1366372.
945.snufle1359372.
946.Deathrace-King1347372.
947.CUBE-HAWK1338372.
948.Pokale Angler1331372.
Lichtenberg1331372.
950.EKC COTTBUS1310372.
951.e-law1284372.
952.gab1275372.
953.BIG-Döner-Planet1273372.
954.Thekendreamboys1271372.
955.Dopeddrivers1257372.
956.Ulle1251372.
957.hartwurst1226372.
958.Alsenz1224372.
959.Stubbis1219372.
Hutnik1219372.
961.risikoteam1211372.
962.lvn1192372.
963.Bergsteiger1190372.
964.schweizer rad1189372.
965.LosTicos1186372.
Team Buxonia1186372.
967.Team United-Forum1184372.
968.tripower1176372.
969.Team Discovery-Channel1171372.
970.Radical1164372.
971.thedude1162372.
972.Pistoleros116164.
973.Gruppo Ramazzotti1159372.
The Roherer Sprinters1159372.
975.Rc-Wien1146372.
976.Pedalos1141372.
977.Jalabaer1140372.
978.team AH1139372.
979.yesmo1124372.
980.Dissi1123372.
981.Allgemein1119372.
982.Topteam1095372.
983.Pegasus1094372.
984.David*1091372.
985.Team Auenland1088372.
986.team stiegl speckrudl1083372.
987.sponsored by pfizer1081372.
988.Team Squirt1067372.
989.Nora1066372.
990.Team Zeros1061372.
Ballacks 131061372.
992.jentj1056372.
993.Boscholio1054372.
994.nomorefears1051372.
Primus-Maximus631051372.
996.the icebergs1039372.
997.Glomsers Glory1036372.
998.Nowack cyclers1035372.
999.Helmet1025372.
1000.Adarans Mobile1024372.
1001.The Black Stripes1017372.
1002.Elli1016372.
1003.Vele Tour Racers1009372.
1004.Cycling Team SBK1006372.
1005.Team Colonia998372.
1006.Doping-Protest.com996372.
1007.phonax981372.
1008.tri-team-hagen972372.
1009.Team Varos Varazdin968372.
1010.belgischerpokal(*)964372.
1011.Solotown Stars958372.
1012.Agroadler Bonn957372.
1013.Coca-Cola SpeedTeam951372.
1014.NED_Rabobank946372.
1015.dreamteam933372.
1016.lexa2d930372.
1017.Turboschnecke927372.
1018.Thetenarmstrongs914372.
1019.Quäl Dich du Sau *894372.
Hungry Wolves894372.
1021.ganz klar gedopt892372.
1022.Klingelknauf891372.
1023.Schlondheim887372.
1024.FassalaBorto886372.
1025.1. FC Nievenheim884372.
1026.fast guys880372.
1027.Rump Racing870372.
1028.team dr.best gmbh864372.
1029.Team VengaVenga854372.
Cycling-Insider854372.
1031.www.challenge-magazin.com852372.
1032.KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS.com847372.
hill847372.
1034.Equipe Vogtland844372.
1035.Barloworld829372.
1036.Team GC Züri794372.
1037.der penis750372.
1038.Tobse Cycling Team748372.
1039.Gerolsteinär741372.
1040.Acendro734372.
1041.Macho729372.
litespeed729372.
1043.Discoverythelancefeeling727372.
1044.NikeSports722372.
1045.RSC Rorschach719372.
1046.Astana.com711372.
1047.Telekom Bonn701372.
1048.OSP - Sports694372.
1049.Fohrenburger Peugeot Cycling664372.
Dynamo Urfahr664372.
1051.Team Stelvio656372.
1052.magnesium21654372.
Speichenhorst654372.
9654372.
1055.team t-total649372.
1056.cyclingteam fondriest646372.
1057.velo lampech640372.
1058.DUDI624372.
1059.Telekom Express612372.
1060.Radteam Hamm609372.
Dascha609372.
1062.guznana603372.
1063.Kuopio597372.
1064.Getränke Hoffmann594372.
1065.ROBERTO DREAMTEAM590372.
1066.Team Different582372.
1067.Ottavio Bottecchia578372.
KEii-Cycling578372.
1069.4 RYDDERE571372.
RSV-Braunschweig571372.
1071.Kettenöl569372.
1072.CS-Cycling Team564372.
1073.team flash559372.
1074.1000557372.
1075.Gude Laune532372.
1076.Funkymonkeys519372.
1077.TeamTSV517372.
1078.Z-Friends-Europe516372.
1079.Burn!514372.
1080.joel equipo uno509372.
1081.Frebu Eliteheizer502372.
1082.weißbierexpress497372.
ONCE Forever497372.
torpedo dreigang497372.
1085.Daz_Man495372.
1086.ichroque-die-Tour490372.
OptikRecords490372.
1088.T---Mobile486372.
1089.2Rad Chaoten SQ484372.
1090.Nicht zu schlagen483372.
1091.Cajanek Team477372.
1092.d3viLsoN472372.
Heveltic Hunters472372.
1094.Team T-Mobile*470372.
1095.Team Andiii-Frankonia467372.
1096.Team Ownage466372.
1097.Comunidad Valenciana461372.
1098.all4win456372.
Hörnchenfahrer456372.
1100.Team Speedmaus454372.
1101.Franken Milch451372.
1102.Mediacenter Cycling Team450372.
1103.Austria442372.
1104.EPOteam440372.
Astana440372.
Klopstock440372.
1107.skips australia437372.
1108.Hammer des Thor423372.
1109.Prestigio420372.
moglis best420372.
1111.Dream-team419372.
1112.Climbers417372.
1113.team Ihlow414372.
1114.Jannibals Rosa Elefanten410372.
1115.Coureurs sans contract407372.
redbullz407372.
1117.Valverda405372.
1118.Jumboline403372.
Bauchspeck403372.
1120.Maiden Cycling400372.
1121.Apothekenrundschau396372.
1122.Valverde371372.
1123.Stewa (www.stewa.de)367372.
1124.Pipopozza362372.
1125.Wild boys360372.
1126.Phonak Revival Team359372.
T-Mobile - the next Generation359372.
1128.ANL354372.
1129.TTV Linse352372.
summertime352372.
Team Corratec352372.
1132.Tommy Ventoux350372.
1133.Migrosbank348372.
1134.Fear & Lothing GmbH345372.
1135.Relax-Gam331372.
1136.PT!322372.
knoebz322372.
1138.tk pour jaune311372.
1139.Raindogs308372.
Team Bavaria308372.
1141.Seerose305372.
1142.Wildcard301372.
eposucks racing team301372.
Sprintis301372.
1145.Starkner2006295372.
kirchenschleck295372.
1147.Team Ahlen286372.
1148.micha73285372.
1149.www.rbbrugg.ch284372.
1150.cycling polski281372.
bergschnecken281372.
1152.doubleQ276372.
Hönower Radler276372.
Juventus T-Mobile276372.
1155.SV Harzer Roller275372.
1156.ANGERMANN274372.
1157.Atzen2262372.
VICTORY!262372.
red bull262372.
BamBam262372.
U.S. Panther Racing262372.
Studentenbrigarde262372.
Wettkönige262372.
1164.Falcons260372.
1165.Griffen255372.
1166.Team ck one253372.
1167.Fast Amefa249372.
1168.DMs gallige Dreiradfahrer245372.
1169.GOLDEN GOPHERS235372.
Der schwäbische Tour-Express235372.
1171.Bergpreis Loorholz228372.
1172.Transalp221372.
1173.Vive l Hambourg212372.
1174.10 Spatzen209372.
1175.RV Stuttgardia207372.
courier207372.
1177.Antilles203372.
1178.Vive le velo196372.
1179.Biohazard195372.
1180.Apu Nahasapeemapetilon186372.
1181.Berlin Racing Team182372.
1182.A Patschen176372.
1183.The Fighting Hessisch166372.
1184.Raphi Team165372.
1185.Wischmoppeds152372.
Team Tommy Hass152372.
1187.Profanter147372.
jjj147372.
1189.Systeme U138372.
Stuttgart138372.
1191.Internetlitho124372.
RVG124372.
Kristallrainersmannen124372.
1194.Die Bomber118372.
1195.Gamlindis115372.
Dopador115369.
1197.Team Wiesbaden106372.
1198.cABITour104372.
socialkrates104372.
1200.Die Tuppese101372.
1201.el Local[C]ampeon85372.
1202.Urbies83372.
Team Fridde83372.
1204.RcFitstore2481100.
1205.RV Blitz Spich69372.
Phonak Hearing69372.
1207.BCS64372.
1208.AntiDoper60372.
Union Berlin60372.
1210.Deutzer51372.
1211.Devils_Biker14372.
Schneider-VIF14372.