Jahreswertung 2007

Stand nach  

RangTeamnamePunkte  akt. Spiel
1.Team Quälekom20459235.
2.Lampje18431235.
3.Team Top18112235.
4.Domina Vacanze1789754.
5.ChefSpijker1785815.
6.Vinnie1764833.
7.Fantastischer Kreisel17590235.
8.Brisma1735295.
9.Team Marek1715235.
10.Molteni Kinderwurst1697278.
11.Fachidiot1682911.
12.Euskaltel-Euskadi1662161.
13.Hägerlinge1659434.
14.AK16564235.
15.LFJ16496235.
16.wertzuis16395235.
17.knoedel16347235.
18.team vulture1610666.
19.balalaika1605289.
20.Marcos United160466.
21.Reissnägelstreuer16027235.
22.Sechsundneunzig15927235.
23.Routiniers Siegerteam15914235.
24.Team Budweisar15865235.
25.DZI158613.
26.Battaglia Italiana15844235.
27.Team T-Mobile15811235.
28.vengavenga15806235.
29.Rudi15786208.
30.Dirkules15751115.
31.TOURist1565443.
32.keizersosze15609235.
grupetto ag2r - wiesenhof1560998.
34.Team Gesichtselfmeter1560437.
35.Hamicher Buam15540235.
36.Frank.Reich15394235.
37.seppel15370235.
38.mikele15358235.
39.Die Bergpiraten15313198.
40.Germany Dogs15299235.
41.Zlatan Agrees15296235.
42.Felix15234235.
43.Dr. Fu Fighters15191125.
44.Amice1518254.
45.Sol-Cerveza - Mill Street15171235.
46.Fordus Focusollo1517020.
47.SAMC15139235.
48.Team DE15077235.
49.Dr. Fuentes1505110.
50.D-Charly1501593.
51.Team Wengerohr1498739.
52.Stützpunkt Gräfin-Imma14961235.
53.MontVentoux14914235.
54.Klettermaxe1480190.
55.Wassersteiner1480035.
56.josh2414773142.
57.BU-Unit14756235.
58.Team Salmtal14750235.
59.Team JapanAir1471011.
60.Argonauten14672235.
61.orsbacher1467164.
62.Opas Helden14654235.
63.Rabobank.nl14632235.
64.DUST-ofg14477235.
65.UnbietbarJoshy14466147.
66.Tornado14438235.
67.X-Lite14435235.
68.E-Street Shuffle14413235.
69.LOS GRANDES14256235.
70.Eigenblut und Fremdurin14244235.
71.KuT de la Paix1423830.
72.lag14237235.
73.Peacemakers14223235.
74.Team Kobelix14202235.
75.Andrepo14198139.
76.www.radfoto.de14176235.
77.gios14171235.
78.Team Lu.v.Am14053235.
79.bergfloh14050235.
80.ZUGPFERD14022235.
81.Chill-Team14016235.
82.Michis CoolCyclings1400281.
83.Tunnelblick13969235.
84.masters13954235.
85.Alzette Cycling Tigers13929235.
86.Wenn nicht wir, wer dann?13923235.
87.thurau1389986.
88.PoupouSchnecke13882114.
89.Die wilden Fahrradkerle13875235.
90.Team Rantanplan13863235.
91.Orangensaft13860235.
92.Warlord13851129.
93.Borgoy13818235.
94.Bull Pack1381132.
95.Hemassist13806235.
96.RSV Schwalbe1380443.
97.werre13802235.
98.Credit Beaujolais13684235.
99.Die Mörtelsteiner13635235.
100.Faema1359763.
101.Michelin Reifen13579235.
102.Ulles Blutwaschsalon1357881.
103.Grupetto13570235.
104.Öhrchen13565105.
105.gemsen1356224.
106.Team Cofidis1351459.
107.Schleicher13503235.
108.RADiologie13500235.
109.Team DNF13485179.
110.Team Deutsche Telekom13449235.
111.UnbietbarDomi13445120.
112.Ullemaniacs13420235.
113.Singing_Indurain13391160.
114.simplonpavo13385235.
115.Sciandri the Legend13378235.
116.FREIXENETradler13372235.
117.Team Jimpanse13343235.
118.Windjammer13340235.
119.Team Hopsi13330235.
120.Ortsschildsprinter13315235.
121.ERIK der STARKE13275235.
122.Colnago-Fan13240235.
123.Team Bedesbach Dynamite13205235.
124.FaktenFiktion13178235.
125.Köstritzradler13169235.
126.Gegens Radler13140104.
TeamGaldeano13140235.
128.Raubeine rasiert13138159.
129.Gruppo Perfetto13137235.
130.Team Pooops13123235.
131.De Oecher Radler13119164.
132.Team LCB13108235.
133.Glücksritter13062213.
134.Femme Fatal13053235.
135.The Jackels13040235.
136.Die Knochenkotzer130192.
Yoplait - Vanbreda13019235.
138.Pakt der Basken13005235.
139.Wasserkefir1296483.
140.Peter Winnen12955235.
141.Crazy Guys12937235.
142.jdol12935235.
143.goldhillracers12920195.
144.Juttenjach12914235.
145.Tourmalet12870235.
146.PSV Aachen1285631.
147.Barthels12852235.
148.Tingeltangelbob12841235.
149.KESS Klinker12829235.
150.A vs. Monkeykong12823145.
151.Bearn12764235.
152.Hola!12712235.
153.Puy Dome12704235.
154.Bravehearts12696235.
155.Edel-Vernatsch12670182.
156.Brüggener Radstadl12666235.
157.Liberty Seguros Reloaded12653235.
158.kund12642235.
159.Blitzventil12640235.
160.SCHLAUCHFRESSER12638235.
161.felgenbeisser12619235.
162.MCCs - 4. Garnitur12611235.
163.Team SAX-HOLSATIA12599235.
164.Blotenberg12578235.
165.Christian12556235.
166.aiolos12534235.
167.RolDir12520235.
168.Bergzicke1251376.
169.Team Damm5012509235.
170.Lac du Faak1246848.
171.vamos vamos12442235.
Illes Balears12442235.
173.KETTENKRACHER12428235.
174.RIMENNO 6312402157.
175.Ascona Ciclisti12360235.
176.Woodquarter Heros12333235.
177.Doc.Fuentes12245235.
178.PUNKTEJÄGER12241235.
179.Etappenjäger12240235.
180.Two4Germany12228235.
Boogie Woogie12228235.
182.Alpengemsen Seguros12178235.
183.Bikeflyers12162235.
184.Dynamo Vorbau12150163.
185.BMC powered by Zipp12148235.
186.Werner Müller-Schell12134235.
187.RSV 2fast4u Austria12119222.
188.traviata.k12104235.
189.Luca Boys12077235.
190.Spider Man12073235.
191.Team Teutonia12056235.
192.fothenfans12030235.
193.Farmacia mobile12016235.
194.Roselend11991235.
195.Extravaganza11980235.
196.Liquigas Cannondale11972235.
197.EL ZABEL11949235.
198.LIVESTRONG 200511944235.
199.Matzrad1194373.
200.Abdus Jünger11934235.
201.De Vuile Aapjes1192313.
202.Phuell11919235.
203.MASTER OF TOUR11905235.
204.Passadore11892207.
205.howard11883204.
206.Jamaica Bike 0411877235.
207.Blaubären11844235.
208.dura-ace11837235.
209.aspin11830235.
210.stoempers11786235.
211.Magnus Racing11740235.
212.ACT11697166.
213.Team Hot Snakes11674138.
214.Hellryder11612235.
215.bugnos beste11605203.
216.Prologversager11574127.
217.Bergsprinter11568154.
218.Rohan Riders11566235.
219.Allez-lez-Bellez11563131.
220.BLACK CHILI11561235.
221.Middle Franconia1154857.
222.Gruppo Campari11536235.
223.MCCs - 2. Garnitur11529235.
224.Team Triball11520235.
225.Endspurt11516235.
226.Team Ricard & Gitanes Mais11487235.
227.Loteria del Tachira11486235.
228.Winner11477235.
229.Peters Pedalen11475235.
230.Atletico Madrid11428235.
231.Köstritzer200411424235.
232.Duli11405235.
233.Pro Tour 200511398235.
234.Lionbike11392235.
235.Ulle-rulez11374235.
236.AndreaTafi11342235.
237.MCCs - 3. Garnitur11325235.
238.Checker Pig11310235.
239.!Fuentes 50!11309235.
240.Bumm11288235.
241.wielermaster.nl1126396.
242.MDEW11261235.
243.PyrenäenHyänen11206235.
244.Phonak Hearing Systems11184235.
245.Team Fischer11178235.
246.MrPropper Pro Cycling11170235.
Munsbach Cycling11170235.
regelbert11170235.
249.melo11141235.
250.T-Linus11116235.
251.Team Crunch11053235.
252.Team Marcopolo11014235.
253.Wadenbeißer10976235.
254.Team Fe10939235.
255.Team Merlin10914235.
256.Falken10910235.
CT Mönchengladbach-Geneicken1091071.
258.The Cavs10890235.
259.Flo10873235.
260.Team Denk-Mal!10871235.
261.Team Force10855167.
262.Team Ridgie10845235.
263.Team Kwaremont10841112.
264.SvensEsel10815235.
265.team jenzotoono10813235.
266.Iceriders10793235.
267.gerrit10785235.
268.T.T.Fahrradgott10751235.
269.1Strike10750235.
270.Dicke Beine10732235.
271.Ron El Dorado10728235.
272.BergFlöhe10724235.
273.enduro10673235.
274.deine mutter...lance!10666235.
275.The Incredibles10649235.
276.KUNDO10648235.
277.Dönerexpress200610618235.
278.Playboys Frankfurt10601235.
279.Lausitzer10582235.
280.Abuzze10578235.
281.minderlittgen1055952.
282.Cervelo-Testteam10527235.
283.Phonak1049275.
284.pailheres10472235.
285.Powergirl10436235.
286.Luc Nilis1042526.
287.Columbia-HTC10422235.
288.Fränk Schleck10414176.
289.Team Erzgebirge10388235.
290.Cannondale Austria10347235.
291.louis10331235.
292.becks10329235.
293.F.C. Wageningen10293235.
294.MagicCosty10290235.
295.Die Ahnungslosen10263235.
296.Team E.ON10226235.
297.Schmorecks10190160.
298.Team Manfred10160235.
299.team_2 stetre.at10134175.
300.Le Bourgeoisie10098235.
301.GS MOTOrex-Tequilla10091235.
302.cryz10082124.
303.Susiboys10048235.
304.Chicago Bulls10045106.
305.Reissdorf_310008235.
306.team stetre.at9990189.
307.FrankV998623.
308.Droopy Psycles9898235.
309.RSC Hökbök9895235.
310.Team Totsche9883235.
311.THR9879235.
312.Kette rechts9827235.
313.Racker9817177.
314.Ete & friends9800235.
315.Geisterfahrer9753217.
316.Ventouxkiller9749235.
317.Timos Beil9739235.
318.Zentur9725235.
319.schlecki9699235.
320.vid9651235.
321.TrampelTratschTaschen9621235.
322.Superschwaben9619149.
323.badpit9606235.
324.zabeltini9589235.
325.ludda9571235.
326.maillot jaune9555230.
327.MAC9518235.
328.CSC Damüls9500235.
329.Dä Kölsche Jung9475235.
330.Kette-rechts9459235.
331.Specialized9455235.
332.Big Willi Two9437235.
333.bergwerk9398235.
334.Pro-Cyclists9395235.
335.Willi Manillis Gipfelstürmer9381235.
336.rokado9371235.
337.Tobi B Racing-Team9369235.
338.Voll auffe Fresse9341235.
339.Schwabturbo9300235.
340.Team Banzai9291235.
341.becks gold9265235.
342.Domina Varize9246235.
343.torpedo horn9238235.
344.BASELBIETER BIKE CRASHERS9229235.
345.Ahuntz mendi9216235.
346.und im Radio FRITZ9212235.
347.Hobbyfahrer9184235.
348.RC Steffisburg9173187.
349.Hardstyle Racers9136235.
350.China Tsing Tao9095235.
351.SprinterCell9093235.
352.Warriors9087235.
353.Roadrunner729073235.
354.jankone9058235.
355.Epodoper9034235.
356.Team Knox9014235.
357.Horchata de Chufa8991235.
358.Ricatos8985235.
359.Chimney8960235.
360.Agro-Adler Brandenburg8950235.
361.Bamberg-Flo8945228.
362.Gexto8941235.
363.Sörensen8938235.
364.Schall und Rauch8840235.
365.LOU8821235.
366.FlyingTick058787235.
367.Team JK8780235.
368.Watterotts Zettelkasten877545.
369.declaime8764202.
370.LaStrada8762235.
371.Belmonte872527.
372.Coccinelle veloce8687235.
373.TEAM_Vom-Rad-Pisser8683235.
kalle478683235.
375.alfa - probici8672235.
376.rimmekus8670235.
377.team no chain8667235.
378.wildkoglbuam8624235.
379.Rotbäckchen8620235.
380.nana8612235.
381.edison8527235.
382.Youngster on Tour8511235.
383.Per Express844216.
Waseberg8442235.
385.T-Mobile Advanced8437235.
386.Paula Racing Team8374235.
387.Henda_nei8321235.
388.Dekkerfan8314235.
389.humpen8307235.
390.guesch8294235.
391.Gruppo Barolo Brunate8263235.
392.Mercantone Uno8242235.
393.Lonestar8204235.
394.Hühnerstall8187235.
395.Siberius8183235.
396.Cycling against Doping Team8178235.
397.The furious octopi8112235.
398.Team Henriette8097235.
399.Skavtern8095235.
400.weisswas8084235.
401.Foxlake Cycling Team8045235.
402.SPEICHENLUDER8037235.
403.Spitzenfahrer8035235.
404.Team GBZ8028235.
405.obertobl8019235.
406.ACP8018235.
407.Team Ludwig7977235.
408.Forza Tonkov7973235.
409.Team VARTA7962235.
410.Annaemma7959235.
411.Senor Esto7954235.
Lan Ulle7954235.
413.TV Crumstadt7871235.
414.Hundeschnautze7835235.
415.JJ7826235.
416.TeamNorway7814235.
417.Faser7796235.
418.amnesty-Flo7794225.
419.We dont need no education7782235.
420.VSE-Bikes777194.
421.supertourismo7768235.
422.Antonsbuben7739235.
423.Bottecchia Cycling Team7721235.
424.Gogosusi7716235.
425.8-bar7711235.
426.jv27700235.
427.Team PS767456.
428.Kornkammer7672235.
429.FliegJanFliiiieg7663235.
430.HoyWoyBreaker7653219.
431.Danger Danger7615235.
432.Team Mausbär7578235.
433.Nagroms7562235.
434.rogsan racing7559235.
435.Team FrancoBelge7554183.
436.!Meins!7549235.
437.ducki7544235.
438.ze Rockets7520205.
439.Esprit de la resistance7505235.
440.Schappy7500235.
441.Elmshorner Radteam7463235.
442.raleigh7425235.
443.mrb bike fanatics7410235.
444.Team Lindsay7394235.
Speichenjupp Ruhrpott7394235.
446.Hijo de Rudicio7387235.
447.molteni7370235.
448.RC Wyssebüehl7358235.
449.InEwigkeit7349235.
450.Janliebende7345235.
451.CSD7316235.
452.Team Coca Cola7297235.
453.McFire7255235.
454.Zappo7240235.
455.Köln7203235.
456.Gemballa17169235.
457.Gerolsteiner7150235.
458.HangeraasenTeufels7136235.
459.FRISCHI7131235.
460.ESV Osterfeld7127235.
461.SG Cycling7104235.
462.Topracer7079235.
463.jv17067235.
464.Team Athiss7048235.
465.Sachsenpower7035229.
466.F107020235.
467.voigti6982167.
468.Kachkeis6970235.
469.ThorE6957235.
470.Bergflopp6946235.
471.Martin Hoffellner6924235.
472.The Kings6912235.
473.becks alkoholfrei6890235.
474.Opa cool6883235.
475.Team south6857235.
476.LesBergziegen6840235.
477.HP Wins6830235.
478.waffenradl6821235.
479.Team Corny6805235.
480.don_miguel6795235.
481.The Team Krumbach6768235.
482.Monta - Le Pin sec Team6721235.
483.Team Waiseman6679235.
484.Evanescence6678235.
485.PastaetBasta6614235.
486.Salamanca-Flo6591232.
487.Team Coca-Cola Light6533235.
488.Zweite Bank Schwechat6518235.
489.Nazgul6514235.
490.Nordlichter6504235.
491.Les Baroudeurs du Rue de Werd6502235.
492.Murgtal Cycling Team6501235.
493.Communidad Valencia6485235.
494.Die Legionäre6483235.
495.Bergfahrer6466235.
496.Bonanza-Crew6427235.
497.roadracer one6413235.
498.jv46397235.
499.gaudiRadler6396235.
500.el Salvador6395235.
501.Team Wheeler Sarpsborg6361235.
502.The Patriots6359235.
503.jvjv6341235.
504.auroraborelis6323235.
505.Steckenpferd6321235.
506.1. FC Stützrad 046314235.
507.cyclista racing team6302235.
508.TeamAix6296235.
509.No Dope6277235.
510.Team Bergstraße6274235.
511.Nussnougatcreme6266235.
512.Windschattenspender6233235.
513.gelbes Leibal6219235.
514.ReproMat6212235.
515.schnelltreter6202235.
516.Team Toursieger6191235.
517.Erfauka6190235.
518.Die Mutzer6184235.
519.blahos Gang6163235.
520.Team Klein6139235.
521.Krasse Herde6123235.
522.Cobh Devils6115192.
523.Dahlener Heide Heizer6109235.
524.RC Elektro Merl Bruck6108235.
525.LIVE-Radsport.com6097235.
526.Go for Gold 26094235.
527.DeventerSprinters6070235.
528.Bitburgis6049235.
529.Team wtf...?6015235.
530.VC Onsernone6011235.
531.pinocchio5981171.
532.Pizzajet5959235.
Lennart035959235.
534.veneto spritz5948235.
535.scheasy5933235.
536.lance 4 ever5932235.
537.Helsinki Sport5931235.
538.SAMC15886235.
539.Merlin5867235.
540.Tschüsss5860235.
541.Der Südtiroler5858235.
542.Pippi5857235.
543.Mineralwasser Truppe5846174.
544.MTB Freestyle Night5835235.
545.Die Superfreunde5800235.
546.Ari5789235.
547.Smuf-Berlin5783235.
548.vin d alsace5771235.
549.RC Pferdelunge5753235.
550.Georgsteiner Ritzelrocker5706235.
551.the Masters5694235.
552.MC Feline of My5683235.
553.Da Unbeatebels5659235.
554.Team Steppke5635235.
555.IWV Cycling Team5617235.
556.MASH5598235.
557.Republik St.Pauli5586235.
558.Oberbichlers_Dreamteam5556235.
559.Tequilila5554235.
560.publicity-powerbike-team5547235.
561.Fignon5542235.
562.Adju5520235.
563.orgen5515235.
564.Velodrome5492235.
565.Polaris5480235.
566.energystar5473235.
567.Team Wasserkocher5468235.
568.italian stallions5458235.
569.Echaztaler Extreme5451235.
570.jv35450235.
571.Cebion5448235.
572.Radracing5382235.
573.Rainbow5305235.
574.Pilsener Urquell528997.
575.gebioMized - Dein Sattel5284235.
576.Begnadete Körper5259235.
577.Team Canyamars5256235.
578.Ulle Gedächtnisteam5245235.
579.Die Ärzte neu5236235.
580.Team Alekz Gold5187235.
581.RSC Gebath5176235.
582.Plattfuss5172235.
583.ElPirato5169235.
584.Team Rio 20165154235.
585.radlernetti5143235.
586.Flugversuch5084235.
587.Himmelstürmer5042235.
588.Linkin Park5033235.
589.via Aurelia5032235.
590.Baxter5023235.
591.Partycrew5020235.
592.Team Tour-Winner4978235.
593.Blue Noses4974235.
594.Trotz Ulle494051.
595.Dans Cycling Team4937235.
596.Knüppler4935235.
597.C(laudia)S(ophie)C(lara)4930235.
598.luxrunners4927235.
599.Team Porsche4907235.
600.Team Coast4897235.
601.kenner14854235.
602.Marcs Radler4847235.
603.perry4817235.
604.Team Milram4802235.
605.Da Hoppe4792235.
606.Once-Eroski4775235.
607.Caisse d Epargne4763235.
608.Luftpumpe4758148.
609.Canyon4731235.
610.Erythropoetin4692235.
611.Was, du nimmst kein EPO?4650235.
612.Wenning4619235.
613.Mrpeu4613235.
614.Teamname4609235.
615.AspirinPlusC4603235.
616.rsv zwerg4588235.
617.gipfelstuermer4581235.
618.KDMS Unna I4580235.
619.pupiracer4565235.
620.almdudler4521235.
621.Seven Stones4520235.
Roter Stern Hamburg4520235.
623.fouchl4511235.
624.Tobestar4505235.
625.Team Mighty Mekk4503235.
626.Team Polonia4495235.
627.T-Kauf-Mobile Team4487235.
628.PRO4477235.
629.The Shadows4476235.
630.Tobestars4453235.
631.Noko Stradale 2RC4444235.
632.Sp(r)itzbuben4442235.
633.Bastis Dreamteam4440235.
634.Pantanis Erben4398235.
635.Swissteam4386235.
636.Avalanche4377235.
637.bikebreaker4368235.
638.Team SES-Astra4365235.
639.Team H.C.4346235.
640.Eastenders4335178.
641.El Backo4328235.
Sambucca Bande4328235.
643.29.5.19994313235.
644.pissköpfe against dirkules4305235.
645.SK Tirana4303235.
646.Asphalt-Raudis4290235.
647.Röm Töm Töm4288235.
648.andrey Pro Cycling Team4272235.
649.Team quitschgelbe Luftpumpe4267235.
650.MTB-Team Echaztal4259235.
651.Zombies4255235.
652.Team MayoJaune4243235.
653.Beutelsend-Quickfoot4233235.
654.Murdock4205235.
655.DanishDynamite4191235.
Elmarion4191235.
657.Wastel4186235.
658.Team Schwarz Gelb4175235.
659.Patbull Cycling Team4160235.
660.Mayster Catse4154235.
661.radsherren.de4081235.
662.neo4073235.
663.Francaise des Jeux4058235.
664.Herrmann4036235.
665.Jacobs-Racing4030235.
666.Team Kater4006235.
desigual4006235.
668.Team Stev4002235.
669.Team Bogstad3995235.
670.blackys3961235.
671.gurke wuest3953235.
672.ReinscHeisst3925235.
673.Ischi3923235.
674.MarcaGG3906235.
675.nochnorsbacher389349.
676.fast fred3891235.
677.Steffiteam3888235.
Ruff Riderz3888235.
679.pöbelgott3881235.
680.Schömbergerriders3868235.
681.hb25.03856235.
ME-Aachen Cycling3856235.
683.blackis3853235.
Team Fuentes3853235.
685.Team Gelbes Trikot3844235.
686.Team Sauerstoffwerk3831235.
687.Die Riedelsheimer3823235.
688.Team Erkrath RS3799235.
689.Team Marlboro3791235.
690.Team ISAAC3765235.
691.motzinho racing team3740235.
692.Lucky Lenkers3723235.
693.Doping-Crew3696235.
694.Astrastube3685235.
695.pfannendeckel3681235.
696.Equipe Jaque Chocolat3674235.
697.Team MZI-Suisse3644235.
Die Band3644235.
699.Willez3640235.
700.Rot Blau Schnaps3636235.
701.Preussen3629235.
702.solo3622235.
703.Sir Roche3596235.
704.RSG RTT3590235.
705.Team Bergziege3589235.
706.Bogaboo3581235.
Levi3581235.
708.Team Bearfoot3577235.
709.van the man3576235.
710.Freerider3551235.
711.Luussert3534235.
712.Krümelbande3525235.
713.33524235.
714.Bon Voyage3523235.
715.icebear3512235.
Tete de la course3512235.
717.AlexWurz3498235.
718.CologneClassic3487235.
719.KallesKlopperKlub3484235.
rollout3484235.
Team Nittum3484235.
722.Weezel3483235.
723.forzahenter3466235.
724.Los Masduros3463235.
725.ich habe niemanden betrogen, u3451235.
726.Team ALF 773449235.
Effendi RLR Racing Team3449235.
728.Nils3423235.
729.Team Tuebbel3414225.
730.team sachs dreigang3400235.
731.Fockebergpower3399235.
732.Hausmeister Krause3381235.
733.Friedensfahrt3376235.
734.RollOverTheMountain3366235.
735.Grant2Roadsters3364235.
736.Radlteam M3346235.
737.Talentfrei3340235.
738.Blutkonserven3326235.
739.LUXEMBURG3322235.
740.Team Eichsfeld3318235.
741.Grüne Linde3283235.
742.Team weisse Taube3249235.
743.Team Wasserträger3244235.
744.Chrommolybdän3239235.
745.Umid Dzhalilabad3214235.
746.DopeDealer3191235.
747.Pedaloritter3182235.
748.Team Wohnzimmer3177235.
749.BetriebsSportGruppe3175235.
750.Team Dopfit3155235.
751.Francesco Moser3147235.
752.Gnoien3125235.
753.Team_Gummi3107235.
754.Mark18933089235.
755.die gouda truppe3087235.
756.Feivel3077235.
757.Team Timo Beil3072235.
758.Chemical Bros3019235.
759.Plüschbande3006235.
760.Schönwetterradler2991235.
761.Heulsusen2987235.
762.Colnago2980109.
763.Senftenberg2964235.
764.Kurpfalz Team2943235.
765.PotOdds for PottOdds2937235.
766.ChandlerBing2889235.
767.QOTSA2881235.
768.Atala-Speed 722874235.
769.Lu2873235.
770.Pro Team Haus Voglreiter2872235.
771.Hansa2854235.
772.BX-T-Mobile2849235.
773.Die Gnadenlosen2846235.
774.Bobbycarprofi2844235.
Team Bella Vista2844235.
776.Green Day Warning2836235.
777.Team Angermann2814235.
778.Team B.Rob.2809235.
779.Gardaseesäufer20052796235.
780.kupp2780235.
781.Ti-Raleigh2773235.
782.Golden Runner2767235.
783.Kletterbasken276476.
784.team bonny2762235.
785.Josephine2747235.
786.Team Volksbank2735235.
Team Rockermuffin2735235.
788.Kupps ryddere2718235.
789.Chaos2712235.
790.Team Davinho2692235.
791.Hertz Lok 87,92682235.
792.ROGTAY2672235.
793.Links2003_Cycling2630235.
794.Team Pevenage2627235.
795.benjaminbiker2625235.
796.Bordell de Merde2619235.
797.www.olemax.com2610235.
798.Fabiho2605235.
799.Team Luc2597235.
800.Sangiovese Grosso2595235.
801.SamySanchez2580235.
802.Grieche2578235.
803.Rundfahrtenspezialist2548235.
804.Edelweiss2547235.
805.Brandenburg Pro Race2542235.
806.Baracuda2535235.
807.Pharmafuzzys2534235.
808.JB20042523235.
809.Altigs Erben2520235.
810.VOLLBISOBENHIN2505235.
811.Freys GMBH2504235.
812.Team Grünweiss2499235.
813.stevens scf2497223.
814.MW Fellge2490235.
815.vince2484235.
816.fat tire flyer2479235.
817.MannCycling2464235.
818.DarthcescoMordorgrande2461235.
819.Tooltime2457235.
820.Die tollen Wiedehopfs2447235.
821.Seppels Team Jamaica2431235.
822.Schwalbach2422235.
823.Andersons Nine2419235.
824.Solling Bike Team2415235.
825.s*iman2407235.
826.Team Saeco2399235.
827.Barfuß_nach_Bagdad2368235.
828.Team Germany2357235.
829.Team Roman2352235.
830.Ferrari2350235.
831.borible2345235.
832.TeamGunAir2333235.
833.Koxi,Schumi und co.2325235.
834.Erft-Rider2296235.
835.Stones2289235.
836.Würmer2285235.
837.Oilpie2283235.
838.Andrele2280235.
839.Berg2278235.
840.Team-Kupp2267235.
841.atalm2244235.
842.Subaru Gary Fisher Team2223235.
Allesschlucker2223235.
844.New Orleans2168235.
845.FC Obermais2164235.
846.Team CCSSCC2150235.
847.Blitzteam2147235.
848.Atzen2139235.
849.begbie2132235.
850.RC Marchfeld2125235.
851.Mayo2121235.
852.Schwanheimer Galaxy2107235.
853.Team No-Wirt NNK2105235.
854.Asphaltgrinder2098235.
855.Cycling Bo2092235.
856.TurboTeam2080235.
857.Giro Sieger2075235.
858.i brasilieri2071235.
859.Team VVV2064235.
860.Ultras Kiel2040235.
861.Sprint2030235.
862.Rainshine32007235.
863.Team Eifel1998235.
864.Team Vulkaneifel1995235.
865.Broiler United1975235.
vereinigung pinzgauerzuchthaus1975235.
867.de bovendogs1955235.
868.Aussenseiter1954235.
869.Tornado941953235.
870.Team KTM1952235.
871.anti-dopage1951235.
872.Squadra Look1950235.
873.Retendo1943235.
874.bike station kelheim1942235.
875.Team Franke1924235.
876.Haenk1914211.
877.The Racebäre1880235.
878.atyrau1868235.
879.Blanke1854235.
880.Team Rennsteig1831235.
881.Club 381826235.
882.huehnchenmann1821235.
883.Alster-Wasser1809235.
884.rsc schönaich1807235.
885.Bauer Bernard1803235.
886.letti team1802235.
887.Team Afrika1797235.
888.kaiZa-team1792235.
889.Noc Racing1788235.
890.Marcel1776235.
891.Rainshine21754235.
892.Passion Cycling1745235.
893.Leuchtturm1744235.
894.Torpedos Nürnberg1737235.
895.Fastenau- Racing1734235.
896.Dua Team1732235.
897.Mega-Team1730235.
898.Team Celebration1721235.
899.Die Adler1698235.
900.Mibo1695235.
901.Laufrad1693235.
902.Team C141687235.
903.andis1680235.
904.Krügerol1653235.
905.Chicksa1651235.
906.Brecher1642235.
907.Team onfreak1625235.
EilpeGalaxy1625235.
909.allez_schleck1621235.
910.spatti1596235.
911.Tournedeau Champignon1591235.
912.Zberg1576235.
913.Takeda (*)1568235.
914.RSC Riessi1566235.
915.Team Cycling Münsterland1563235.
916.aquatica1551235.
917.PTDS1541235.
918.Honces Edelbergziegen1522235.
919.T-Hartmann Team1520235.
920.Katis1518235.
921.BlueBoys Star Racing1516235.
922.Antilosers1513235.
923.Vendetta1503235.
924.lamacuro1501235.
925.11er1499235.
926.SC Adiga ALAG1493235.
927.crazymike racing1451235.
928.Rote Laterne Rangersfeld1447235.
929.Team Schnorpfeil1428235.
930.www.radmarathon.at1421235.
931.Team Jochhöhgemsen1413235.
932.Team RocknRoll1408235.
933.oertze-felgen-hacker1405235.
Sturmvogel Stiepel1405235.
935.Los Corredores Sin Miedo1396235.
Team ACROS1396235.
937.Die Armstrong Armada1393235.
938.Team sportfood24.ch1387235.
939.Los caracoles1386235.
940.oleole1379235.
941.Rainshine1375235.
942.Dr. Do Little1367113.
943.McWhiskey1366235.
944.snufle1359235.
945.Deathrace-King1347235.
946.CUBE-HAWK1338235.
947.Lichtenberg1331235.
Pokale Angler1331235.
949.EKC COTTBUS1310235.
950.e-law1284235.
951.gab1275235.
952.BIG-Döner-Planet1273235.
953.Thekendreamboys1271235.
954.Dopeddrivers1257235.
955.Ulle1251235.
956.hartwurst1226235.
957.Alsenz1224235.
958.Stubbis1219235.
Hutnik1219235.
960.risikoteam1211235.
961.lvn1192235.
962.Bergsteiger1190235.
963.schweizer rad1189235.
964.LosTicos1186235.
Team Buxonia1186235.
966.Team United-Forum1184235.
967.tripower1176235.
968.Team Discovery-Channel1171235.
969.Radical1164235.
970.thedude1162235.
971.Pistoleros1161235.
972.Gruppo Ramazzotti1159235.
The Roherer Sprinters1159235.
974.Rc-Wien1146235.
975.Pedalos1141235.
976.Jalabaer1140235.
977.team AH1139235.
978.yesmo1124235.
979.Dissi1123235.
980.Allgemein1119235.
981.Topteam1095235.
982.Pegasus1094235.
983.David*1091235.
984.Team Auenland1088235.
985.team stiegl speckrudl1083235.
986.sponsored by pfizer1081235.
987.Team Squirt1067235.
988.Nora1066235.
989.Ballacks 131061235.
Team Zeros1061235.
991.jentj1056235.
992.Boscholio1054235.
993.nomorefears1051235.
Primus-Maximus631051235.
995.the icebergs1039235.
996.Glomsers Glory1036235.
997.Nowack cyclers1035235.
998.Helmet1025235.
999.Adarans Mobile1024235.
1000.The Black Stripes1017235.
1001.Elli1016235.
1002.Vele Tour Racers1009235.
1003.Cycling Team SBK1006235.
1004.Team Colonia998235.
1005.Doping-Protest.com996235.
1006.phonax981235.
1007.tri-team-hagen972235.
1008.Team Varos Varazdin968235.
1009.belgischerpokal(*)964235.
1010.Solotown Stars958235.
1011.Agroadler Bonn957235.
1012.Coca-Cola SpeedTeam951235.
1013.NED_Rabobank946235.
1014.dreamteam933235.
1015.lexa2d930235.
1016.Turboschnecke927235.
1017.Thetenarmstrongs914235.
1018.Quäl Dich du Sau *894235.
Hungry Wolves894235.
1020.ganz klar gedopt892235.
1021.Klingelknauf891235.
1022.Schlondheim887235.
1023.FassalaBorto886235.
1024.1. FC Nievenheim884235.
1025.fast guys880235.
1026.Rump Racing870235.
1027.team dr.best gmbh864235.
1028.Team VengaVenga854235.
Cycling-Insider854235.
1030.www.challenge-magazin.com852235.
1031.hill847235.
KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS.com847235.
1033.Equipe Vogtland844235.
1034.Barloworld829235.
1035.Team GC Züri794235.
1036.der penis750235.
1037.Tobse Cycling Team748235.
1038.Gerolsteinär741235.
1039.Acendro734235.
1040.Macho729235.
litespeed729235.
1042.Discoverythelancefeeling727235.
1043.NikeSports722235.
1044.RSC Rorschach719235.
1045.Astana.com711235.
1046.Telekom Bonn701235.
1047.OSP - Sports694235.
1048.Dynamo Urfahr664235.
Fohrenburger Peugeot Cycling664235.
1050.Team Stelvio656235.
1051.Speichenhorst654235.
9654235.
magnesium21654235.
1054.team t-total649235.
1055.cyclingteam fondriest646235.
1056.velo lampech640235.
1057.DUDI624235.
1058.Telekom Express612235.
1059.Radteam Hamm609235.
Dascha609235.
1061.guznana603235.
1062.Kuopio597235.
1063.Getränke Hoffmann594235.
1064.ROBERTO DREAMTEAM590235.
1065.Team Different582235.
1066.Ottavio Bottecchia578235.
KEii-Cycling578235.
1068.4 RYDDERE571235.
RSV-Braunschweig571235.
1070.Kettenöl569235.
1071.CS-Cycling Team564235.
1072.team flash559235.
1073.1000557235.
1074.Gude Laune532235.
1075.Funkymonkeys519235.
1076.TeamTSV517235.
1077.Z-Friends-Europe516235.
1078.Burn!514235.
1079.joel equipo uno509235.
1080.Frebu Eliteheizer502235.
1081.weißbierexpress497235.
ONCE Forever497235.
torpedo dreigang497235.
1084.Daz_Man495235.
1085.ichroque-die-Tour490235.
OptikRecords490235.
1087.T---Mobile486235.
1088.2Rad Chaoten SQ484235.
1089.Nicht zu schlagen483235.
1090.Cajanek Team477235.
1091.Heveltic Hunters472235.
d3viLsoN472235.
1093.Team T-Mobile*470235.
1094.Team Andiii-Frankonia467235.
1095.Team Ownage466235.
1096.Comunidad Valenciana461235.
1097.all4win456235.
Hörnchenfahrer456235.
1099.Team Speedmaus454235.
1100.Franken Milch451235.
1101.Mediacenter Cycling Team450235.
1102.Austria442235.
1103.Astana440235.
Klopstock440235.
EPOteam440235.
1106.skips australia437235.
1107.Hammer des Thor423235.
1108.Prestigio420235.
moglis best420235.
1110.Dream-team419235.
1111.Climbers417235.
1112.team Ihlow414235.
1113.Jannibals Rosa Elefanten410235.
1114.Coureurs sans contract407235.
redbullz407235.
1116.Valverda405235.
1117.Jumboline403235.
Bauchspeck403235.
1119.Maiden Cycling400235.
1120.Apothekenrundschau396235.
1121.Valverde371235.
1122.Stewa (www.stewa.de)367235.
1123.Pipopozza362235.
1124.Wild boys360235.
1125.T-Mobile - the next Generation359235.
Phonak Revival Team359235.
1127.ANL354235.
1128.Team Corratec352235.
TTV Linse352235.
summertime352235.
1131.Tommy Ventoux350235.
1132.Migrosbank348235.
1133.Fear & Lothing GmbH345235.
1134.Relax-Gam331235.
1135.PT!322235.
knoebz322235.
1137.tk pour jaune311235.
1138.Team Bavaria308235.
Raindogs308235.
1140.Seerose305235.
1141.Sprintis301235.
Wildcard301235.
eposucks racing team301235.
1144.kirchenschleck295235.
Starkner2006295235.
1146.Team Ahlen286235.
1147.micha73285235.
1148.www.rbbrugg.ch284235.
1149.cycling polski281235.
bergschnecken281235.
1151.Juventus T-Mobile276235.
doubleQ276235.
Hönower Radler276235.
1154.SV Harzer Roller275235.
1155.ANGERMANN274235.
1156.Atzen2262235.
VICTORY!262235.
red bull262235.
BamBam262235.
U.S. Panther Racing262235.
Studentenbrigarde262235.
Wettkönige262235.
1163.Falcons260235.
1164.Griffen255235.
1165.Team ck one253235.
1166.Fast Amefa249235.
1167.DMs gallige Dreiradfahrer245235.
1168.GOLDEN GOPHERS235235.
Der schwäbische Tour-Express235235.
1170.Bergpreis Loorholz228235.
1171.Transalp221235.
1172.Vive l Hambourg212235.
1173.10 Spatzen209235.
1174.RV Stuttgardia207235.
courier207235.
1176.Antilles203235.
1177.Vive le velo196235.
1178.Biohazard195235.
1179.Apu Nahasapeemapetilon186235.
1180.DanielZett182235.
1181.A Patschen176235.
1182.The Fighting Hessisch166235.
1183.Raphi Team165235.
1184.Wischmoppeds152235.
1185.Profanter147235.
jjj147235.
1187.Systeme U138235.
Stuttgart138235.
1189.Internetlitho124235.
RVG124235.
Kristallrainersmannen124235.
1192.Die Bomber118235.
1193.Dopador115184.
Gamlindis115235.
1195.Team Wiesbaden106235.
1196.cABITour104235.
socialkrates104235.
1198.Die Tuppese101235.
1199.el Local[C]ampeon85235.
1200.Urbies83235.
Team Fridde83235.
1202.RcFitstore248190.
1203.RV Blitz Spich69235.
Phonak Hearing69235.
1205.BCS64235.
1206.AntiDoper60235.
Union Berlin60235.
1208.Deutzer51235.
1209.Devils_Biker14235.
Schneider-VIF14235.