Jahreswertung 2007

Stand nach  

RangTeamnamePunkte  akt. Spiel
1.Team Quälekom20459360.
2.Lampje18431360.
3.Team Top18112243.
4.Domina Vacanze1789756.
5.ChefSpijker1785891.
6.Vinnie176484.
7.Fantastischer Kreisel17590360.
8.Brisma17352129.
9.Team Marek1715211.
10.Molteni Kinderwurst16972180.
11.Fachi168297.
12.Euskaltel-Euskadi1662130.
13.Hägerlinge1659437.
14.AK16564360.
15.LFJ16496119.
16.wertzuis16395322.
17.knoedel1634792.
18.team vulture1610681.
19.balalaika16052116.
20.Marcos United16046121.
21.Reissnägelstreuer16027360.
22.Sechsundneunzig15927360.
23.Routiniers Siegerteam15914114.
24.Team Budweisar15865360.
25.DZI15861150.
26.Battaglia Italiana15844360.
27.Team T-Mobile15811360.
28.vengavenga15806211.
29.Rudi1578670.
30.Dirkules1575188.
31.TOURist15654103.
32.keizersosze15609360.
grupetto ag2r - wiesenhof15609360.
34.Team Gesichtselfmeter1560450.
35.Hamicher Buam15540360.
36.Frank.Reich15394360.
37.seppel15370360.
38.mikele15358281.
39.Die Bergpiraten1531317.
40.Germany Dogs15299360.
41.Zlatan Agrees15296360.
42.Felix15234360.
43.Dr. Fu Fighters1519183.
44.Amice15182115.
45.Sol-Cerveza - Mill Street15171360.
46.Fordus Focusollo15170111.
47.SAMC15139360.
48.Team DE15077360.
49.Dr. Fuentes15051202.
50.D-Charly1501569.
51.Team Wengerohr1498773.
52.Stützpunkt Gräfin-Imma14961360.
53.MontVentoux14914360.
54.Klettermaxe1480183.
55.Wassersteiner14800100.
56.josh2414773237.
57.BU-Unit14756360.
58.Team Salmtal14750131.
59.Team JapanAir1471013.
60.Argonauten14672360.
61.orsbacher14671106.
62.Opas Helden14654360.
63.Rabobank.nl14632360.
64.DUST-ofg14477360.
65.UnbietbarJoshy1446641.
66.Tornado14438127.
67.X-Lite14435360.
68.E-Street Shuffle14413360.
69.LOS GRANDES14256360.
70.Eigenblut und Fremdurin14244360.
71.KuT de la Paix14238123.
72.lag14237360.
73.Peacemakers14223360.
74.Team Kobelix14202360.
75.Andrepo141983.
76.www.radfoto.de14176360.
77.gios14171360.
78.Team Lu.v.Am14053360.
79.bergfloh14050360.
80.ZUGPFERD14022360.
81.Chill-Team14016360.
82.Michis CoolCyclings14002108.
83.Tunnelblick13969360.
84.masters1395412.
85.Alzette Cycling Tigers13929360.
86.Wenn nicht wir, wer dann?13923360.
87.thurau1389996.
88.PoupouSchnecke13882244.
89.Die wilden Fahrradkerle13875360.
90.Team Rantanplan13863360.
91.Orangensaft13860360.
92.Warlord13851199.
93.Borgoy13818360.
94.Bull Pack1381185.
95.Hemassist1380616.
96.RSV Schwalbe13804226.
97.werre13802360.
98.Credit Beaujolais13684360.
99.Die Mörtelsteiner13635360.
100.Faema1359764.
101.Michelin Reifen13579360.
102.Ulles Blutwaschsalon13578250.
103.Grupetto13570360.
104.Öhrchen13565360.
105.gemsen1356292.
106.Team Cofidis13514189.
107.Schleicher13503360.
108.RADiologie13500360.
109.Team DNF13485224.
110.Team Deutsche Telekom13449360.
111.UnbietbarDomi13445124.
112.Ullemaniacs13420360.
113.Singing_Indurain13391223.
114.simplonpavo13385277.
115.Sciandri the Legend13378215.
116.FREIXENETradler13372360.
117.Team Jimpanse13343360.
118.Windjammer13340360.
119.Team Hopsi13330360.
120.Ortsschildsprinter13315360.
121.ERIK der STARKE13275360.
122.Colnago-Fan13240360.
123.Team Bedesbach Dynamite13205360.
124.FaktenFiktion13178360.
125.Köstritzradler13169360.
126.Gegens Radler13140360.
TeamGaldeano13140202.
128.Raubeine rasiert1313827.
129.Gruppo Perfetto1313775.
130.Team Pooops13123219.
131.De Oecher Radler13119264.
132.Team LCB13108360.
133.Glücksritter13062306.
134.Femme Fatal13053360.
135.The Jackels13040360.
136.Yoplait - Vanbreda13019232.
Die Knochenkotzer1301985.
138.Pakt der Basken13005360.
139.Wasserkefir12964296.
140.Peter Winnen12955360.
141.Crazy Guys12937360.
142.jdol12935360.
143.goldhillracers12920323.
144.Juttenjach12914150.
145.Tourmalet12870360.
146.PSV Aachen12856188.
147.Barthels1285263.
148.Tingeltangelbob12841360.
149.KESS Klinker12829360.
150.A vs. Monkeykong12823190.
151.Bearn12764279.
152.Hola!12712360.
153.Puy Dome12704130.
154.Bravehearts12696360.
155.Edel-Vernatsch12670251.
156.Brüggener Radstadl12666360.
157.Liberty Seguros Reloaded12653360.
158.kund12642360.
159.Blitzventil12640360.
160.SCHLAUCHFRESSER12638360.
161.felgenbeisser1261951.
162.MCCs - 4. Garnitur12611360.
163.Team SAX-HOLSATIA12599360.
164.Blotenberg12578162.
165.Christian12556360.
166.aiolos12534360.
167.RolDir12520360.
168.Bergzicke1251344.
169.Team Damm5012509360.
170.Lac du Faak12468278.
171.vamos vamos12442360.
Illes Balears1244271.
173.KETTENKRACHER12428360.
174.RIMENNO 6312402191.
175.Ascona Ciclisti12360360.
176.Woodquarter Heros12333360.
177.Doc.Fuentes12245360.
178.PUNKTEJÄGER12241360.
179.Etappenjäger12240360.
180.Two4Germany12228360.
Boogie Woogie12228181.
182.Alpengemsen Seguros12178360.
183.Bikeflyers12162360.
184.Dynamo Vorbau12150349.
185.BMC powered by Zipp12148360.
186.Werner Müller-Schell1213449.
187.RSV 2fast4u Austria12119231.
188.traviata.k12104298.
189.Luca Boys12077360.
190.Spider Man12073360.
191.Team Teutonia12056355.
192.fothenfans12030360.
193.Farmacia mobile12016360.
194.Roselend1199160.
195.Extravaganza11980360.
196.Liquigas Cannondale11972360.
197.EL ZABEL11949360.
198.LIVESTRONG 200511944360.
199.Matzrad11943282.
200.Abdus Jünger11934360.
201.De Vuile Aapjes1192318.
202.Phuell11919360.
203.MASTER OF TOUR11905360.
204.Passadore11892196.
205.howard11883161.
206.Jamaica Bike 0411877360.
207.Blaubären11844360.
208.dura-ace11837360.
209.aspin11830360.
210.stoempers11786147.
211.Magnus Racing11740360.
212.ACT11697165.
213.Team Hot Snakes11674176.
214.Hellryder11612193.
215.bugnos beste11605259.
216.Prologversager11574168.
217.Bergsprinter11568195.
218.Rohan Riders11566185.
219.Allez-lez-Bellez11563143.
220.BLACK CHILI11561164.
221.Middle Franconia11548258.
222.Gruppo Campari11536360.
223.MCCs - 2. Garnitur11529360.
224.Team Triball11520360.
225.Endspurt11516360.
226.Team Ricard & Gitanes Mais11487360.
227.Loteria del Tachira11486360.
228.Winner11477360.
229.Peters Pedalen11475360.
230.Atletico Madrid11428360.
231.Köstritzer200411424360.
232.Duli11405360.
233.Pro Tour 200511398360.
234.Lionbike11392348.
235.Ulle-rulez11374360.
236.AndreaTafi11342360.
237.MCCs - 3. Garnitur11325360.
238.Checker Pig11310360.
239.!Fuentes 50!11309360.
240.Bumm11288360.
241.wielermaster.nl11263360.
242.MDEW11261360.
243.PyrenäenHyänen11206360.
244.Phonak Hearing Systems11184360.
245.Team Fischer11178360.
246.MrPropper Pro Cycling11170360.
Munsbach Cycling11170360.
regelbert11170360.
249.melo11141360.
250.T-Linus11116360.
251.Team Crunch11053360.
252.Team Marcopolo11014360.
253.Wadenbeißer10976360.
254.Team Fe10939360.
255.Team Merlin10914360.
256.Falken10910201.
CT Mönchengladbach-Geneicken10910104.
258.The Cavs10890360.
259.Flo10873360.
260.Team Denk-Mal!10871360.
261.Team Force10855228.
262.Team Ridgie10845360.
263.Team Kwaremont10841303.
264.SvensEsel10815360.
265.team jenzotoono10813360.
266.Iceriders10793360.
267.gerrit10785360.
268.T.T.Fahrradgott10751256.
269.1Strike10750360.
270.Dicke Beine10732360.
271.Ron El Dorado10728345.
272.BergFlöhe10724360.
273.enduro10673360.
274.deine mutter...lance!10666360.
275.The Incredibles10649360.
276.KUNDO10648360.
277.Dönerexpress200610618360.
278.Playboys Frankfurt10601283.
279.Lausitzer10582360.
280.Abuzze10578360.
281.minderlittgen1055948.
282.Cervelo-Testteam10527360.
283.Phonak10492271.
284.pailheres10472360.
285.Powergirl10436360.
286.Luc Nilis1042562.
287.Columbia-HTC10422360.
288.Fränk Schleck10414205.
289.Team Erzgebirge10388360.
290.Cannondale Austria10347360.
291.louis10331360.
292.becks10329360.
293.F.C. Wageningen10293216.
294.MagicCosty10290360.
295.Die Ahnungslosen10263360.
296.Team E.ON10226360.
297.Schmorecks1019094.
298.Team Manfred10160285.
299.team_2 stetre.at1013458.
300.Le Bourgeoisie10098360.
301.GS MOTOrex-Tequilla10091360.
302.cryz1008252.
303.Susiboys10048360.
304.Chicago Bulls100458.
305.Reissdorf_310008360.
306.team stetre.at9990107.
307.FrankV998635.
308.Droopy Psycles9898360.
309.RSC Hökbök9895360.
310.Team Totsche9883360.
311.THR9879360.
312.Kette rechts9827360.
313.Racker9817207.
314.Ete & friends9800360.
315.Geisterfahrer9753276.
316.Ventouxkiller9749360.
317.Timos Beil9739360.
318.Zentur9725360.
319.schlecki9699360.
320.vid9651360.
321.TrampelTratschTaschen9621360.
322.Superschwaben9619245.
323.badpit9606360.
324.zabeltini9589360.
325.ludda9571360.
326.maillot jaune9555316.
327.MAC9518360.
328.CSC Damüls9500360.
329.Dä Kölsche Jung9475360.
330.Kette-rechts9459360.
331.Specialized9455360.
332.Big Willi Two9437111.
333.bergwerk9398360.
334.Pro-Cyclists9395360.
335.Willi Manillis Gipfelstürmer9381360.
336.rokado9371262.
337.Tobi B Racing-Team9369360.
338.Voll auffe Fresse9341360.
339.Schwabturbo9300360.
340.Team Banzai9291360.
341.becks gold9265360.
342.Domina Varize9246360.
343.torpedo horn9238360.
344.BASELBIETER BIKE CRASHERS9229360.
345.Ahuntz mendi9216360.
346.und im Radio FRITZ9212360.
347.Hobbyfahrer9184360.
348.RC Steffisburg9173117.
349.Hardstyle Racers9136360.
350.China Tsing Tao9095360.
351.SprinterCell9093360.
352.Warriors9087360.
353.Roadrunner729073360.
354.jankone9058360.
355.Epodoper9034360.
356.Team Knox9014360.
357.Horchata de Chufa8991344.
358.Ricatos8985360.
359.Chimney8960360.
360.Agro-Adler Brandenburg8950360.
361.Bamberg-Flo894553.
362.Gexto8941360.
363.Sörensen8938360.
364.Schall und Rauch8840360.
365.LOU8821360.
366.FlyingTick058787360.
367.Team JK8780360.
368.Watterotts Zettelkasten8775268.
369.declaime8764217.
370.LaStrada8762360.
371. Belmonte87256.
372.Coccinelle veloce8687307.
373.kalle478683360.
TEAM_Vom-Rad-Pisser8683360.
375.alfa - probici8672360.
376.rimmekus8670360.
377.team no chain8667141.
378.wildkoglbuam8624360.
379.Rotbäckchen8620360.
380.nana8612360.
381.edison8527360.
382.Youngster on Tour8511360.
383.Per Express8442158.
Waseberg8442360.
385.T-Mobile Advanced8437360.
386.Paula Racing Team8374360.
387.Henda_nei8321360.
388.Dekkerfan8314360.
389.humpen8307360.
390.guesch8294293.
391.Gruppo Barolo Brunate8263360.
392.Mercantone Uno8242360.
393.Lonestar8204360.
394.Hühnerstall8187360.
395.Siberius8183360.
396.Cycling against Doping Team8178360.
397.The furious octopi8112360.
398.Team Henriette8097360.
399.Skavtern8095360.
400.weisswas8084360.
401.Foxlake Cycling Team8045360.
402.SPEICHENLUDER8037360.
403.Spitzenfahrer8035360.
404.Team GBZ8028360.
405.obertobl8019360.
406.ACP8018360.
407.Team Ludwig7977360.
408.Forza Tonkov7973360.
409.Team VARTA7962360.
410.Annaemma7959360.
411.Senor Esto7954360.
Lan Ulle7954360.
413.TV Crumstadt7871360.
414.Hundeschnautze7835360.
415.JJ7826360.
416.TeamNorway7814360.
417.Faser7796360.
418.amnesty-Flo779490.
419.We dont need no education7782360.
420.VSE-Bikes7771280.
421.supertourismo7768360.
422.Antonsbuben7739360.
423.Bottecchia Cycling Team7721360.
424.Gogosusi7716360.
425.8-bar7711360.
426.jv27700360.
427.Team PS7674145.
428.Kornkammer7672360.
429.FliegJanFliiiieg7663360.
430.HoyWoyBreaker7653270.
431.Danger Danger7615360.
432.Team Mausbär7578360.
433.Nagroms7562360.
434.rogsan racing7559360.
435.Team FrancoBelge7554341.
436.!Meins!7549360.
437.ducki7544360.
438.ze Rockets752031.
439.Esprit de la resistance7505360.
440.Schappy7500360.
441.Elmshorner Radteam7463360.
442.raleigh7425275.
443.mrb bike fanatics7410360.
444.Speichenjupp Ruhrpott7394360.
Team Lindsay7394360.
446.Hijo de Rudicio7387360.
447.molteni7370288.
448.RC Wyssebüehl7358360.
449.InEwigkeit7349360.
450.Janliebende7345360.
451.CSD7316360.
452.Team Coca Cola7297360.
453.McFire7255360.
454.Zappo7240360.
455.Köln7203360.
456.Gemballa17169360.
457.Gerolsteiner7150360.
458.HangeraasenTeufels7136360.
459.FRISCHI7131360.
460.ESV Osterfeld7127360.
461.SG Cycling7104360.
462.Topracer7079360.
463.jv17067360.
464.Team Athiss7048360.
465.Sachsenpower7035286.
466.F107020360.
467.voigti6982304.
468.Kachkeis6970360.
469.ThorE6957360.
470.Bergflopp6946360.
471.Martin Hoffellner6924360.
472.The Kings6912360.
473.becks alkoholfrei6890360.
474.Opa cool6883360.
475.Team south6857360.
476.LesBergziegen6840360.
477.HP Wins6830360.
478.waffenradl6821360.
479.Team Corny6805360.
480.don_miguel6795360.
481.The Team Krumbach6768360.
482.Monta - Le Pin sec Team6721360.
483.Team Waiseman6679360.
484.Evanescence6678157.
485.PastaetBasta6614360.
486.Salamanca-Flo659174.
487.Team Coca-Cola Light6533360.
488.Zweite Bank Schwechat6518360.
489.Nazgul6514360.
490.Nordlichter6504360.
491.Les Baroudeurs du Rue de Werd6502360.
492.Murgtal Cycling Team6501360.
493.Communidad Valencia6485360.
494.Die Legionäre6483360.
495.Bergfahrer6466360.
496.Bonanza-Crew6427360.
497.roadracer one6413360.
498.jv46397360.
499.gaudiRadler6396360.
500.el Salvador6395360.
501.Team Wheeler Sarpsborg6361360.
502.The Patriots6359360.
503.jvjv6341360.
504.auroraborelis6323360.
505.Steckenpferd6321360.
506.1. FC Stützrad 046314360.
507.cyclista racing team6302360.
508.TeamAix6296360.
509.No Dope6277360.
510.Team Bergstraße6274330.
511.Nussnougatcreme6266360.
512.Windschattenspender6233360.
513.gelbes Leibal6219360.
514.ReproMat6212360.
515.schnelltreter6202360.
516.Team Toursieger6191360.
517.Erfauka6190360.
518.Die Mutzer6184360.
519.blahos Gang6163360.
520.Team Klein6139360.
521.Krasse Herde6123360.
522.Cobh Devils611515.
523.Dahlener Heide Heizer6109357.
524.RC Elektro Merl Bruck6108360.
525.LIVE-Radsport.com6097360.
526.Go for Gold 26094360.
527.DeventerSprinters6070360.
528.Bitburgis6049360.
529.Team wtf...?6015360.
530.VC Onsernone6011360.
531.pinocchio5981139.
532.Pizzajet5959360.
Lennart035959339.
534.veneto spritz5948360.
535.scheasy5933360.
536.lance 4 ever5932360.
537.Helsinki Sport5931360.
538.SAMC15886360.
539.Merlin5867360.
540.Tschüsss5860360.
541.Der Südtiroler5858360.
542.Pippi5857360.
543.Mineralwasser Truppe584668.
544.MTB Freestyle Night5835360.
545.Die Superfreunde5800360.
546.Ari5789360.
547.Smuf-Berlin5783360.
548.vin d alsace5771360.
549.RC Pferdelunge5753360.
550.Georgsteiner Ritzelrocker5706360.
551.the Masters5694360.
552.MC Feline of My5683360.
553.Da Unbeatebels5659360.
554.Team Steppke5635360.
555.IWV Cycling Team5617360.
556.MASH5598360.
557.Republik St.Pauli5586360.
558.Oberbichlers_Dreamteam5556360.
559.Tequilila5554360.
560.publicity-powerbike-team5547360.
561.Fignon5542360.
562.Adju5520360.
563.orgen5515328.
564.Velodrome5492360.
565.Polaris5480360.
566.energystar5473360.
567.Team Wasserkocher5468360.
568.italian stallions5458360.
569.Echaztaler Extreme5451360.
570.jv35450360.
571.Cebion5448360.
572.Radracing5382360.
573.Rainbow5305360.
574.Pilsener Urquell528921.
575.gebioMized - Dein Sattel5284360.
576.Begnadete Körper5259360.
577.Team Canyamars5256360.
578.Ulle Gedächtnisteam5245360.
579.Die Ärzte neu5236360.
580.Team Alekz Gold5187360.
581.RSC Gebath5176360.
582.Plattfuss5172360.
583.ElPirato5169360.
584.Team Rio 20165154360.
585.radlernetti5143360.
586.Flugversuch5084360.
587.Himmelstürmer5042360.
588.Linkin Park5033360.
589.via Aurelia5032360.
590.Baxter5023360.
591.Partycrew5020360.
592.Team Tour-Winner4978360.
593.Blue Noses4974360.
594.Trotz Ulle4940319.
595.Dans Cycling Team4937283.
596.Knüppler4935360.
597.C(laudia)S(ophie)C(lara)4930360.
598.luxrunners4927172.
599.Team Porsche4907360.
600.Team Coast4897360.
601.kenner14854360.
602.Marcs Radler4847360.
603.perry4817360.
604.Team Milram4802360.
605.Da Hoppe4792360.
606.Once-Eroski4775360.
607.Caisse d Epargne4763360.
608.Luftpumpe4758206.
609.Canyon4731360.
610.Erythropoetin4692360.
611.Was, du nimmst kein EPO?4650360.
612.Wenning4619360.
613.Mrpeu4613360.
614.Teamname4609360.
615.AspirinPlusC4603360.
616.rsv zwerg4588360.
617.gipfelstuermer4581360.
618.KDMS Unna I4580360.
619.pupiracer4565360.
620.almdudler4521191.
621.Seven Stones4520360.
Roter Stern Hamburg4520360.
623.fouchl4511360.
624.Tobestar4505360.
625.Team Mighty Mekk4503360.
626.Team Polonia4495360.
627.T-Kauf-Mobile Team4487360.
628.PRO4477360.
629.The Shadows4476360.
630.Tobestars4453360.
631.Noko Stradale 2RC4444360.
632.Sp(r)itzbuben4442360.
633.Bastis Dreamteam4440360.
634.Pantanis Erben4398360.
635.Swissteam4386360.
636.Avalanche4377360.
637.bikebreaker4368360.
638.Team SES-Astra4365360.
639.Team H.C.4346360.
640.Eastenders4335138.
641.Sambucca Bande4328360.
El Backo4328360.
643.29.5.19994313360.
644.pissköpfe against dirkules4305360.
645.SK Tirana4303360.
646.Asphalt-Raudis4290360.
647.Röm Töm Töm4288360.
648.andrey Pro Cycling Team4272360.
649.Team quitschgelbe Luftpumpe4267360.
650.MTB-Team Echaztal4259360.
651.Zombies4255360.
652.Team MayoJaune4243360.
653.Beutelsend-Quickfoot4233360.
654.Murdock4205360.
655.DanishDynamite4191360.
Elmarion4191360.
657.Wastel4186360.
658.Team Schwarz Gelb4175360.
659.Patbull Cycling Team4160360.
660.Mayster Catse4154360.
661.radsherren.de4081360.
662.neo4073360.
663.Francaise des Jeux4058360.
664.Herrmann4036360.
665.Jacobs-Racing4030360.
666.desigual4006360.
Team Kater4006360.
668.Team Stev4002360.
669.Team Bogstad3995360.
670.blackys3961360.
671.gurke wuest3953360.
672.ReinscHeisst3925128.
673.Ischi3923360.
674.MarcaGG3906360.
675.nochnorsbacher3893327.
676.fast fred3891360.
677.Ruff Riderz3888360.
Steffiteam3888360.
679.pöbelgott3881360.
680.Schömbergerriders3868360.
681.hb25.03856360.
ME-Aachen Cycling3856360.
683.blackis3853360.
Team Fuentes3853360.
685.Team Gelbes Trikot3844360.
686.Team Sauerstoffwerk3831360.
687.Die Riedelsheimer3823360.
688.Team Erkrath RS3799360.
689.Team Marlboro3791360.
690.Team ISAAC3765360.
691.motzinho racing team3740360.
692.Lucky Lenkers3723360.
693.Doping-Crew3696360.
694.Astrastube3685360.
695.pfannendeckel3681360.
696.Equipe Jaque Chocolat3674360.
697.Die Band3644360.
Team MZI-Suisse3644360.
699.Willez3640360.
700.Rot Blau Schnaps3636360.
701.Preussen3629360.
702.solo3622360.
703.Sir Roche3596360.
704.RSG RTT3590360.
705.Team Bergziege3589360.
706.Bogaboo3581360.
Levi3581360.
708.Team Bearfoot3577360.
709.van the man3576360.
710.Freerider3551360.
711.Luussert3534360.
712.Krümelbande3525360.
713.33524360.
714.Bon Voyage3523242.
715.icebear3512360.
Tete de la course3512360.
717.AlexWurz349876.
718.CologneClassic3487360.
719.KallesKlopperKlub3484360.
rollout3484360.
Team Nittum3484360.
722.Weezel3483360.
723.forzahenter3466360.
724.Los Masduros3463272.
725.ich habe niemanden betrogen, u3451360.
726.Effendi RLR Racing Team3449360.
Team ALF 773449360.
728.Nils3423360.
729.Team Tuebbel3414360.
730.team sachs dreigang3400360.
731.Fockebergpower3399360.
732.Hausmeister Krause3381360.
733.Friedensfahrt3376360.
734.RollOverTheMountain3366360.
735.Grant2Roadsters3364360.
736.Radlteam M3346360.
737.Talentfrei3340360.
738.Blutkonserven3326360.
739.LUXEMBURG3322360.
740.Team Eichsfeld3318360.
741.Grüne Linde3283360.
742.Team weisse Taube3249360.
743.Team Wasserträger3244360.
744.Chrommolybdän3239360.
745.Umid Dzhalilabad3214360.
746.DopeDealer3191360.
747.Pedaloritter3182360.
748.Team Wohnzimmer3177360.
749.BetriebsSportGruppe3175360.
750.Team Dopfit3155360.
751.Francesco Moser3147360.
752.Gnoien3125360.
753.Team_Gummi3107360.
754.Mark18933089360.
755.die gouda truppe3087360.
756.Feivel3077360.
757.Team Timo Beil3072360.
758.Chemical Bros3019360.
759.Plüschbande3006360.
760.Schönwetterradler2991360.
761.Heulsusen2987360.
762.Colnago2980360.
763.Senftenberg2964360.
764.Kurpfalz Team2943360.
765.PotOdds for PottOdds2937360.
766.ChandlerBing2889360.
767.QOTSA2881360.
768.Atala-Speed 722874241.
769.Lu2873360.
770.Pro Team Haus Voglreiter2872360.
771.Hansa2854360.
772.BX-T-Mobile2849360.
773.Die Gnadenlosen2846360.
774.Team Bella Vista2844360.
Bobbycarprofi2844360.
776.Green Day Warning2836360.
777.Team Angermann2814360.
778.Team B.Rob.2809360.
779.Gardaseesäufer20052796133.
780.kupp2780360.
781.Ti-Raleigh2773360.
782.Golden Runner2767360.
783.Kletterbasken276477.
784.team bonny2762360.
785.Josephine2747360.
786.Team Volksbank2735360.
Team Rockermuffin2735360.
788.Kupps ryddere2718360.
789.Chaos2712360.
790.Team Davinho2692360.
791.Hertz Lok 87,92682360.
792.ROGTAY2672360.
793.Links2003_Cycling2630360.
794.Team Pevenage2627360.
795.benjaminbiker2625360.
796.Bordell de Merde2619360.
797.www.olemax.com2610360.
798.Fabiho2605360.
799.Team Luc2597360.
800.Sangiovese Grosso2595360.
801.SamySanchez2580320.
802.Grieche2578360.
803.Rundfahrtenspezialist2548360.
804.Edelweiss2547360.
805.Brandenburg Pro Race2542360.
806.Baracuda2535360.
807.Pharmafuzzys2534360.
808.JB20042523360.
809.Altigs Erben2520360.
810.VOLLBISOBENHIN2505360.
811.Freys GMBH2504360.
812.Team Grünweiss2499360.
813.stevens scf2497360.
814.MW Fellge2490360.
815.vince2484360.
816.fat tire flyer2479360.
817.MannCycling2464360.
818.DarthcescoMordorgrande2461360.
819.Tooltime2457360.
820.Die tollen Wiedehopfs2447360.
821.Seppels Team Jamaica2431360.
822.Schwalbach2422360.
823.Andersons Nine2419360.
824.Solling Bike Team2415360.
825.s*iman2407360.
826.Team Saeco2399360.
827.Barfuß_nach_Bagdad2368360.
828.Team Germany2357360.
829.Team Roman2352360.
830.Ferrari2350360.
831.borible2345360.
832.TeamGunAir2333360.
833.Koxi,Schumi und co.2325360.
834.Erft-Rider2296360.
835.Stones2289360.
836.Würmer2285360.
837.Oilpie2283360.
838.Andrele2280360.
839.Berg2278360.
840.Team-Kupp2267360.
841.atalm2244360.
842.Subaru Gary Fisher Team2223360.
Allesschlucker2223360.
844.New Orleans2168360.
845.FC Obermais2164360.
846.Team CCSSCC2150360.
847.Blitzteam2147360.
848.Atzen2139360.
849.begbie2132360.
850.RC Marchfeld2125360.
851.Mayo2121360.
852.Schwanheimer Galaxy2107360.
853.Team No-Wirt NNK2105360.
854.Asphaltgrinder2098360.
855.Cycling Bo2092360.
856.TurboTeam2080360.
857.Giro Sieger2075360.
858.i brasilieri2071360.
859.Team VVV2064360.
860.Ultras Kiel2040360.
861.Sprint2030360.
862.Rainshine32007360.
863.Team Eifel199867.
864.Team Vulkaneifel1995360.
865.Broiler United1975360.
vereinigung pinzgauerzuchthaus1975360.
867.de bovendogs1955360.
868.Aussenseiter1954360.
869.Tornado941953360.
870.Team KTM1952360.
871.anti-dopage1951360.
872.Squadra Look1950360.
873.Retendo1943360.
874.bike station kelheim1942360.
875.Team Franke1924360.
876.Haenk1914229.
877.The Racebäre1880360.
878.atyrau1868360.
879.Blanke1854360.
880.Team Rennsteig1831360.
881.Club 381826360.
882.huehnchenmann1821360.
883.Alster-Wasser1809360.
884.rsc schönaich1807360.
885.Bauer Bernard1803360.
886.letti team1802360.
887.Team Afrika1797360.
888.kaiZa-team1792360.
889.Noc Racing1788360.
890.Marcel1776360.
891.Rainshine21754360.
892.Passion Cycling1745360.
893.Leuchtturm1744360.
894.Torpedos Nürnberg1737360.
895.Fastenau- Racing1734360.
896.Dua Team1732360.
897.Mega-Team1730360.
898.Team Celebration1721360.
899.Die Adler1698360.
900.Mibo1695360.
901.Laufrad1693360.
902.Team C141687360.
903.andis1680360.
904.Krügerol1653360.
905.Chicksa1651360.
906.Brecher1642360.
907.Team onfreak1625360.
EilpeGalaxy1625360.
909.allez_schleck1621360.
910.spatti1596360.
911.Tournedeau Champignon1591360.
912.Zberg1576360.
913.Takeda (*)1568360.
914.RSC Riessi1566360.
915.Team Cycling Münsterland1563360.
916.aquatica1551360.
917.PTDS1541360.
918.Honces Edelbergziegen1522360.
919.T-Hartmann Team1520360.
920.Katis1518360.
921.BlueBoys Star Racing1516360.
922.Antilosers1513360.
923.Vendetta1503234.
924.lamacuro1501360.
925.11er1499360.
926.SC Adiga ALAG1493360.
927.crazymike racing1451360.
928.Rote Laterne Rangersfeld1447360.
929.Team Schnorpfeil1428360.
930.www.radmarathon.at1421360.
931.Team Jochhöhgemsen1413360.
932.Team RocknRoll1408360.
933.Sturmvogel Stiepel1405360.
oertze-felgen-hacker1405360.
935.Los Corredores Sin Miedo1396360.
Team ACROS1396360.
937.Die Armstrong Armada1393360.
938.Team sportfood24.ch1387360.
939.Los caracoles1386360.
940.oleole1379360.
941.Rainshine1375360.
942.Dr. Do Little136732.
943.McWhiskey1366360.
944.snufle1359360.
945.Deathrace-King1347360.
946.CUBE-HAWK1338360.
947.Lichtenberg1331360.
Pokale Angler1331360.
949.EKC COTTBUS1310360.
950.e-law1284360.
951.gab1275360.
952.BIG-Döner-Planet1273360.
953.Thekendreamboys1271360.
954.Dopeddrivers1257360.
955.Ulle1251360.
956.hartwurst1226360.
957.Alsenz1224360.
958.Stubbis1219360.
Hutnik1219360.
960.risikoteam1211360.
961.lvn1192360.
962.Bergsteiger1190360.
963.schweizer rad1189360.
964.LosTicos1186360.
Team Buxonia1186360.
966.Team United-Forum1184360.
967.tripower1176360.
968.Team Discovery-Channel1171360.
969.Radical1164360.
970.thedude1162360.
971.Pistoleros1161360.
972.The Roherer Sprinters1159360.
Gruppo Ramazzotti1159360.
974.Rc-Wien1146360.
975.Pedalos1141360.
976.Jalabaer1140360.
977.team AH1139360.
978.yesmo1124360.
979.Dissi1123360.
980.Allgemein1119360.
981.Topteam1095360.
982.Pegasus1094360.
983.David*1091360.
984.Team Auenland1088360.
985.team stiegl speckrudl1083360.
986.sponsored by pfizer1081360.
987.Team Squirt1067360.
988.Nora1066360.
989.Ballacks 131061360.
Team Zeros1061360.
991.jentj1056360.
992.Boscholio1054360.
993.Primus-Maximus631051360.
nomorefears1051360.
995.the icebergs1039360.
996.Glomsers Glory1036360.
997.Nowack cyclers1035360.
998.Helmet1025360.
999.Adarans Mobile1024360.
1000.The Black Stripes1017360.
1001.Elli1016360.
1002.Vele Tour Racers1009360.
1003.Cycling Team SBK1006360.
1004.Team Colonia998360.
1005.Doping-Protest.com996360.
1006.phonax981360.
1007.tri-team-hagen972360.
1008.Team Varos Varazdin968360.
1009.belgischerpokal(*)964360.
1010.Solotown Stars958360.
1011.Agroadler Bonn957360.
1012.Coca-Cola SpeedTeam951360.
1013.NED_Rabobank946360.
1014.dreamteam933360.
1015.lexa2d930360.
1016.Turboschnecke927360.
1017.Thetenarmstrongs914360.
1018.Quäl Dich du Sau *894360.
Hungry Wolves894360.
1020.ganz klar gedopt892360.
1021.Klingelknauf891360.
1022.Schlondheim887360.
1023.FassalaBorto886360.
1024.1. FC Nievenheim884360.
1025.fast guys880360.
1026.Rump Racing870360.
1027.team dr.best gmbh864360.
1028.Team VengaVenga854360.
Cycling-Insider854360.
1030.www.challenge-magazin.com852360.
1031.hill847360.
KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS.com847360.
1033.Equipe Vogtland844360.
1034.Barloworld829360.
1035.Team GC Züri794360.
1036.der penis750360.
1037.Tobse Cycling Team748360.
1038.Gerolsteinär741360.
1039.Acendro734360.
1040.Macho729360.
litespeed729360.
1042.Discoverythelancefeeling727360.
1043.NikeSports722360.
1044.RSC Rorschach719360.
1045.Astana.com711360.
1046.Telekom Bonn701360.
1047.OSP - Sports694360.
1048.Dynamo Urfahr664360.
Fohrenburger Peugeot Cycling664360.
1050.Team Stelvio656360.
1051.Speichenhorst654360.
9654360.
magnesium21654360.
1054.team t-total649360.
1055.cyclingteam fondriest646360.
1056.velo lampech640360.
1057.DUDI624360.
1058.Telekom Express612360.
1059.Radteam Hamm609360.
Dascha609360.
1061.guznana603360.
1062.Kuopio597360.
1063.Getränke Hoffmann594360.
1064.ROBERTO DREAMTEAM590360.
1065.Team Different582360.
1066.Ottavio Bottecchia578360.
KEii-Cycling578360.
1068.4 RYDDERE571360.
RSV-Braunschweig571360.
1070.Kettenöl569360.
1071.CS-Cycling Team564360.
1072.team flash559360.
1073.1000557360.
1074.Gude Laune532360.
1075.Funkymonkeys519360.
1076.TeamTSV517360.
1077.Z-Friends-Europe516360.
1078.Burn!514360.
1079.joel equipo uno509360.
1080.Frebu Eliteheizer502360.
1081.weißbierexpress497360.
ONCE Forever497360.
torpedo dreigang497360.
1084.Daz_Man495360.
1085.ichroque-die-Tour490360.
OptikRecords490360.
1087.T---Mobile486360.
1088.2Rad Chaoten SQ484360.
1089.Nicht zu schlagen483360.
1090.Cajanek Team477360.
1091.d3viLsoN472360.
Heveltic Hunters472360.
1093.Team T-Mobile*470360.
1094.Team Andiii-Frankonia467360.
1095.Team Ownage466360.
1096.Comunidad Valenciana461360.
1097.all4win456360.
Hörnchenfahrer456360.
1099.Team Speedmaus454360.
1100.Franken Milch451360.
1101.Mediacenter Cycling Team450360.
1102.Austria442360.
1103.Astana440360.
Klopstock440360.
EPOteam440360.
1106.skips australia437360.
1107.Hammer des Thor423360.
1108.moglis best420360.
Prestigio420360.
1110.Dream-team419360.
1111.Climbers417360.
1112.team Ihlow414360.
1113.Jannibals Rosa Elefanten410360.
1114.Coureurs sans contract407360.
redbullz407360.
1116.Valverda405360.
1117.Jumboline403360.
Bauchspeck403360.
1119.Maiden Cycling400360.
1120.Apothekenrundschau396360.
1121.Valverde371360.
1122.Stewa (www.stewa.de)367360.
1123.Pipopozza362360.
1124.Wild boys360360.
1125.Phonak Revival Team359360.
T-Mobile - the next Generation359360.
1127.ANL354360.
1128.TTV Linse352360.
summertime352360.
Team Corratec352360.
1131.Tommy Ventoux350360.
1132.Migrosbank348360.
1133.Fear & Lothing GmbH345360.
1134.Relax-Gam331360.
1135.PT!322360.
knoebz322360.
1137.tk pour jaune311360.
1138.Raindogs308360.
Team Bavaria308360.
1140.Seerose305360.
1141.Wildcard301360.
eposucks racing team301360.
Sprintis301360.
1144.kirchenschleck295360.
Starkner2006295360.
1146.Team Ahlen286360.
1147.micha73285360.
1148.www.rbbrugg.ch284360.
1149.cycling polski281360.
bergschnecken281360.
1151.doubleQ276360.
Hönower Radler276360.
Juventus T-Mobile276360.
1154.SV Harzer Roller275360.
1155.ANGERMANN274360.
1156.Atzen2262360.
VICTORY!262360.
red bull262360.
BamBam262360.
U.S. Panther Racing262360.
Studentenbrigarde262360.
Wettkönige262360.
1163.Falcons260360.
1164.Griffen255360.
1165.Team ck one253360.
1166.Fast Amefa249360.
1167.DMs gallige Dreiradfahrer245360.
1168.GOLDEN GOPHERS235360.
Der schwäbische Tour-Express235360.
1170.Bergpreis Loorholz228360.
1171.Transalp221360.
1172.Vive l Hambourg212360.
1173.10 Spatzen209360.
1174.RV Stuttgardia207360.
courier207360.
1176.Antilles203360.
1177.Vive le velo196360.
1178.Biohazard195360.
1179.Apu Nahasapeemapetilon186360.
1180.DanielZett18234.
1181.A Patschen176360.
1182.The Fighting Hessisch166360.
1183.Raphi Team165360.
1184.Wischmoppeds152360.
1185.Profanter147360.
jjj147360.
1187.Systeme U138360.
Stuttgart138360.
1189.RVG124360.
Kristallrainersmannen124360.
Internetlitho124360.
1192.Die Bomber118360.
1193.Dopador115360.
Gamlindis115360.
1195.Team Wiesbaden106360.
1196.socialkrates104360.
cABITour104360.
1198.Die Tuppese101360.
1199.el Local[C]ampeon85360.
1200.Urbies83360.
Team Fridde83360.
1202.RcFitstore2481294.
1203.RV Blitz Spich69360.
Phonak Hearing69360.
1205.BCS64360.
1206.AntiDoper60360.
Union Berlin60360.
1208.Deutzer51360.
1209.Devils_Biker14360.
Schneider-VIF14360.