Jahreswertung 2007

Stand nach  

RangTeamnamePunkte  akt. Spiel
1.Team Quälekom20459339.
2.Lampje18431339.
3.Team Top18112339.
4.Domina Vacanze1789788.
5.ChefSpijker178583.
6.Vinnie1764848.
7.Fantastischer Kreisel17590339.
8.Brisma17352135.
9.Team Marek1715210.
10.Molteni Kinderwurst16972106.
11.Fachi168297.
12.Euskaltel-Euskadi1662138.
13.Hägerlinge1659415.
14.AK16564339.
15.LFJ16496139.
16.wertzuis16395285.
17.knoedel1634752.
18.team vulture1610651.
19.balalaika1605263.
20.Marcos United1604619.
21.Reissnägelstreuer16027339.
22.Sechsundneunzig15927339.
23.Routiniers Siegerteam1591462.
24.Team Budweisar15865339.
25.DZI1586132.
26.Battaglia Italiana15844339.
27.Team T-Mobile15811339.
28.vengavenga15806118.
29.Rudi15786339.
30.Dirkules15751148.
31.TOURist15654315.
32.keizersosze15609339.
grupetto ag2r - wiesenhof1560992.
34.Team Gesichtselfmeter156045.
35.Hamicher Buam15540339.
36.Frank.Reich15394339.
37.seppel15370339.
38.mikele15358339.
39.Die Bergpiraten15313124.
40.Germany Dogs15299339.
41.Zlatan Agrees15296339.
42.Felix15234339.
43.Dr. Fu Fighters1519130.
44.Amice1518257.
45.Sol-Cerveza - Mill Street15171339.
46.Fordus Focusollo1517025.
47.SAMC15139339.
48.Team DE15077339.
49.Dr. Fuentes15051245.
50.D-Charly1501511.
51.Team Wengerohr14987209.
52.Stützpunkt Gräfin-Imma14961339.
53.MontVentoux14914339.
54.Klettermaxe1480137.
55.Wassersteiner14800167.
56.josh2414773154.
57.BU-Unit14756339.
58.Team Salmtal14750339.
59.Team JapanAir1471017.
60.Argonauten14672339.
61.orsbacher1467160.
62.Opas Helden14654339.
63.Rabobank.nl14632270.
64.DUST-ofg14477339.
65.UnbietbarJoshy14466264.
66.Tornado14438217.
67.X-Lite14435339.
68.E-Street Shuffle14413339.
69.LOS GRANDES14256339.
70.Eigenblut und Fremdurin14244101.
71.KuT de la Paix1423865.
72.lag14237339.
73.Peacemakers14223339.
74.Team Kobelix14202339.
75.Andrepo14198113.
76.www.radfoto.de14176339.
77.gios14171339.
78.Team Lu.v.Am14053339.
79.bergfloh14050339.
80.ZUGPFERD14022339.
81.Chill-Team14016339.
82.Michis CoolCyclings1400288.
83.Tunnelblick13969339.
84.masters13954133.
85.Alzette Cycling Tigers13929339.
86.Wenn nicht wir, wer dann?13923339.
87.thurau13899172.
88.PoupouSchnecke1388297.
89.Die wilden Fahrradkerle13875339.
90.Team Rantanplan13863339.
91.Orangensaft13860339.
92.Warlord13851186.
93.Borgoy13818339.
94.Bull Pack1381186.
95.Hemassist1380635.
96.RSV Schwalbe1380444.
97.werre13802339.
98.Credit Beaujolais13684339.
99.Die Mörtelsteiner13635339.
100.Faema1359754.
101.Michelin Reifen13579339.
102.Ulles Blutwaschsalon13578283.
103.Grupetto13570339.
104.Öhrchen13565339.
105.gemsen1356233.
106.Team Cofidis1351453.
107.Schleicher13503339.
108.RADiologie13500339.
109.Team DNF13485262.
110.Team Deutsche Telekom13449339.
111.UnbietbarDomi13445306.
112.Ullemaniacs13420339.
113.Singing_Indurain1339134.
114.simplonpavo13385339.
115.Sciandri the Legend13378295.
116.FREIXENETradler13372339.
117.Team Jimpanse13343339.
118.Windjammer13340339.
119.Team Hopsi13330178.
120.Ortsschildsprinter13315339.
121.ERIK der STARKE13275339.
122.Colnago-Fan13240339.
123.Team Bedesbach Dynamite13205339.
124.FaktenFiktion13178339.
125.Köstritzradler13169339.
126.Gegens Radler1314027.
TeamGaldeano13140339.
128.Raubeine rasiert13138112.
129.Gruppo Perfetto13137339.
130.Team Pooops13123102.
131.De Oecher Radler13119234.
132.Team LCB13108339.
133.Glücksritter13062339.
134.Femme Fatal13053339.
135.The Jackels13040339.
136.Yoplait - Vanbreda13019339.
Die Knochenkotzer13019110.
138.Pakt der Basken13005339.
139.Wasserkefir12964129.
140.Peter Winnen12955339.
141.Crazy Guys12937339.
142.jdol12935339.
143.goldhillracers12920152.
144.Juttenjach12914281.
145.Tourmalet12870339.
146.PSV Aachen12856323.
147.Barthels12852149.
148.Tingeltangelbob12841339.
149.KESS Klinker12829339.
150.A vs. Monkeykong12823339.
151.Bearn1276414.
152.Hola!12712339.
153.Puy Dome127041.
154.Bravehearts12696339.
155.Edel-Vernatsch12670180.
156.Brüggener Radstadl12666339.
157.Liberty Seguros Reloaded12653339.
158.kund12642339.
159.Blitzventil12640339.
160.SCHLAUCHFRESSER12638339.
161.felgenbeisser1261971.
162.MCCs - 4. Garnitur12611339.
163.Team SAX-HOLSATIA12599339.
164.Blotenberg12578196.
165.Christian12556339.
166.aiolos12534339.
167.RolDir12520339.
168.Bergzicke1251342.
169.Team Damm5012509339.
170.Lac du Faak12468122.
171.vamos vamos12442339.
Illes Balears12442163.
173.KETTENKRACHER12428339.
174.RIMENNO 6312402267.
175.Ascona Ciclisti12360339.
176.Woodquarter Heros12333339.
177.Doc.Fuentes12245339.
178.PUNKTEJÄGER12241339.
179.Etappenjäger12240339.
180.Two4Germany12228339.
Boogie Woogie12228280.
182.Alpengemsen Seguros12178339.
183.Bikeflyers12162339.
184.Dynamo Vorbau12150288.
185.BMC powered by Zipp12148339.
186.Werner Müller-Schell1213492.
187.RSV 2fast4u Austria12119205.
188.traviata.k12104339.
189.Luca Boys12077339.
190.Spider Man12073339.
191.Team Teutonia12056319.
192.fothenfans12030339.
193.Farmacia mobile1201668.
194.Roselend11991249.
195.Extravaganza11980339.
196.Liquigas Cannondale11972339.
197.EL ZABEL11949339.
198.LIVESTRONG 200511944339.
199.Matzrad1194346.
200.Abdus Jünger11934339.
201.De Vuile Aapjes1192318.
202.Phuell11919339.
203.MASTER OF TOUR11905339.
204.Passadore11892191.
205.howard11883185.
206.Jamaica Bike 0411877339.
207.Blaubären11844198.
208.dura-ace11837339.
209.aspin11830339.
210.stoempers11786114.
211.Magnus Racing11740339.
212.ACT1169774.
213.Team Hot Snakes11674165.
214.Hellryder11612140.
215.bugnos beste11605119.
216.Prologversager11574183.
217.Bergsprinter1156896.
218.Rohan Riders11566144.
219.Allez-lez-Bellez11563105.
220.BLACK CHILI11561339.
221.Middle Franconia11548256.
222.Gruppo Campari11536339.
223.MCCs - 2. Garnitur11529339.
224.Team Triball11520339.
225.Endspurt11516339.
226.Team Ricard & Gitanes Mais11487339.
227.Loteria del Tachira11486339.
228.Winner11477339.
229.Peters Pedalen11475339.
230.Atletico Madrid11428339.
231.Köstritzer200411424339.
232.Duli11405339.
233.Pro Tour 200511398339.
234.Lionbike11392325.
235.Ulle-rulez11374339.
236.AndreaTafi11342339.
237.MCCs - 3. Garnitur11325339.
238.Checker Pig11310339.
239.!Fuentes 50!11309339.
240.Bumm11288339.
241.wielermaster.nl11263142.
242.MDEW11261339.
243.PyrenäenHyänen11206339.
244.Phonak Hearing Systems11184339.
245.Team Fischer11178339.
246.MrPropper Pro Cycling11170339.
Munsbach Cycling11170339.
regelbert11170339.
249.melo11141339.
250.T-Linus11116339.
251.Team Crunch11053339.
252.Team Marcopolo11014339.
253.Wadenbeißer10976339.
254.Team Fe10939339.
255.Team Merlin10914339.
256.Falken1091055.
CT Mönchengladbach-Geneicken1091071.
258.The Cavs10890339.
259.Flo10873339.
260.Team Denk-Mal!10871339.
261.Team Force10855131.
262.Team Ridgie10845126.
263.Team Kwaremont10841237.
264.SvensEsel10815339.
265.team jenzotoono10813339.
266.Iceriders10793339.
267.gerrit10785339.
268.T.T.Fahrradgott10751232.
269.1Strike10750339.
270.Dicke Beine10732339.
271.Ron El Dorado10728339.
272.BergFlöhe10724339.
273.enduro10673339.
274.deine mutter...lance!10666339.
275.The Incredibles10649339.
276.KUNDO10648339.
277.Dönerexpress200610618339.
278.Playboys Frankfurt10601190.
279.Lausitzer10582339.
280.Abuzze10578339.
281.minderlittgen1055920.
282.Cervelo-Testteam10527339.
283.Phonak10492224.
284.pailheres10472339.
285.Powergirl10436339.
286.Luc Nilis1042547.
287.Columbia-HTC10422339.
288.Fränk Schleck10414110.
289.Team Erzgebirge10388339.
290.Cannondale Austria10347339.
291.louis10331339.
292.becks10329299.
293.F.C. Wageningen1029387.
294.MagicCosty10290339.
295.Die Ahnungslosen10263339.
296.Team E.ON10226339.
297.Schmorecks10190247.
298.Team Manfred10160278.
299.team_2 stetre.at10134156.
300.Le Bourgeoisie10098339.
301.GS MOTOrex-Tequilla10091339.
302.cryz1008279.
303.Susiboys10048339.
304.Chicago Bulls1004590.
305.Reissdorf_310008339.
306.team stetre.at9990161.
307.FrankV998613.
308.Droopy Psycles9898339.
309.RSC Hökbök9895339.
310.Team Totsche9883339.
311.THR9879339.
312.Kette rechts9827339.
313.Racker9817304.
314.Ete & friends9800339.
315.Geisterfahrer9753324.
316.Ventouxkiller9749339.
317.Timos Beil9739339.
318.Zentur9725339.
319.schlecki9699339.
320.vid9651339.
321.TrampelTratschTaschen9621339.
322.Superschwaben961936.
323.badpit9606339.
324.zabeltini9589339.
325.ludda9571339.
326.maillot jaune955595.
327.MAC9518339.
328.CSC Damüls9500339.
329.Dä Kölsche Jung9475339.
330.Kette-rechts9459339.
331.Specialized9455339.
332.Big Willi Two9437108.
333.bergwerk9398339.
334.Pro-Cyclists9395339.
335.Willi Manillis Gipfelstürmer9381339.
336.rokado9371333.
337.Tobi B Racing-Team9369339.
338.Voll auffe Fresse9341339.
339.Schwabturbo9300339.
340.Team Banzai9291339.
341.becks gold9265338.
342.Domina Varize9246339.
343.torpedo horn9238339.
344.BASELBIETER BIKE CRASHERS9229339.
345.Ahuntz mendi9216339.
346.und im Radio FRITZ9212339.
347.Hobbyfahrer9184339.
348.RC Steffisburg9173237.
349.Hardstyle Racers9136339.
350.China Tsing Tao9095339.
351.SprinterCell9093339.
352.Warriors9087339.
353.Roadrunner729073339.
354.jankone9058339.
355.Epodoper9034109.
356.Team Knox9014339.
357.Horchata de Chufa8991339.
358.Ricatos8985339.
359.Chimney8960339.
360.Agro-Adler Brandenburg8950339.
361.Bamberg-Flo894531.
362.Gexto8941339.
363.Sörensen8938339.
364.Schall und Rauch8840339.
365.LOU8821339.
366.FlyingTick058787339.
367.Team JK8780339.
368.Watterotts Zettelkasten8775271.
369.declaime876499.
370.LaStrada8762339.
371.Belmonte87254.
372.Coccinelle veloce8687339.
373.kalle478683339.
TEAM_Vom-Rad-Pisser8683339.
375.alfa - probici8672339.
376.rimmekus8670339.
377.team no chain8667258.
378.wildkoglbuam8624339.
379.Rotbäckchen8620339.
380.nana8612339.
381.edison8527339.
382.Youngster on Tour8511339.
383.Per Express8442206.
Waseberg8442339.
385.T-Mobile Advanced8437339.
386.Paula Racing Team8374339.
387.Henda_nei8321339.
388.Dekkerfan8314339.
389.humpen8307339.
390.guesch8294308.
391.Gruppo Barolo Brunate8263192.
392.Mercantone Uno8242339.
393.Lonestar8204339.
394.Hühnerstall8187339.
395.Siberius8183339.
396.Cycling against Doping Team8178339.
397.The furious octopi8112339.
398.Team Henriette8097339.
399.Skavtern8095339.
400.weisswas8084339.
401.Foxlake Cycling Team8045339.
402.SPEICHENLUDER8037339.
403.Spitzenfahrer8035339.
404.Team GBZ8028339.
405.obertobl8019339.
406.ACP8018339.
407.Team Ludwig7977339.
408.Forza Tonkov7973339.
409.Team VARTA7962339.
410.Annaemma7959339.
411.Senor Esto7954339.
Lan Ulle7954339.
413.TV Crumstadt7871339.
414.Hundeschnautze7835339.
415.JJ7826339.
416.TeamNorway7814339.
417.Faser7796339.
418.amnesty-Flo779439.
419.We dont need no education7782339.
420.VSE-Bikes7771296.
421.supertourismo7768339.
422.Antonsbuben7739339.
423.Bottecchia Cycling Team7721339.
424.Gogosusi7716339.
425.8-bar7711339.
426.jv27700339.
427.Team PS767469.
428.Kornkammer7672339.
429.FliegJanFliiiieg7663339.
430.HoyWoyBreaker7653321.
431.Danger Danger7615339.
432.Team Mausbär7578339.
433.Nagroms7562339.
434.rogsan racing7559339.
435.Team FrancoBelge7554261.
436.!Meins!7549339.
437.ducki7544339.
438.ze Rockets752016.
439.Esprit de la resistance7505339.
440.Schappy7500339.
441.Elmshorner Radteam7463339.
442.raleigh7425311.
443.mrb bike fanatics7410339.
444.Speichenjupp Ruhrpott7394339.
Team Lindsay7394339.
446.Hijo de Rudicio7387339.
447.molteni7370272.
448.RC Wyssebüehl7358339.
449.InEwigkeit7349339.
450.Janliebende7345339.
451.CSD7316339.
452.Team Coca Cola7297339.
453.McFire7255339.
454.Zappo7240339.
455.Köln7203339.
456.Gemballa17169339.
457.Gerolsteiner7150339.
458.HangeraasenTeufels7136286.
459.FRISCHI7131339.
460.ESV Osterfeld7127339.
461.SG Cycling7104339.
462.Topracer7079339.
463.jv17067339.
464.Team Athiss7048339.
465.Sachsenpower7035313.
466.F107020339.
467.voigti6982227.
468.Kachkeis6970339.
469.ThorE6957339.
470.Bergflopp6946339.
471.Martin Hoffellner6924339.
472.The Kings6912339.
473.becks alkoholfrei6890331.
474.Opa cool6883339.
475.Team south6857339.
476.LesBergziegen6840339.
477.HP Wins6830339.
478.waffenradl6821339.
479.Team Corny6805339.
480.don_miguel6795339.
481.The Team Krumbach6768339.
482.Monta - Le Pin sec Team6721339.
483.Team Waiseman6679339.
484.Evanescence6678248.
485.PastaetBasta6614339.
486.Salamanca-Flo6591166.
487.Team Coca-Cola Light6533339.
488.Zweite Bank Schwechat6518339.
489.Nazgul6514339.
490.Nordlichter6504339.
491.Les Baroudeurs du Rue de Werd6502339.
492.Murgtal Cycling Team6501339.
493.Communidad Valencia6485339.
494.Die Legionäre6483339.
495.Bergfahrer6466339.
496.Bonanza-Crew6427339.
497.roadracer one6413339.
498.jv46397339.
499.gaudiRadler6396339.
500.el Salvador6395339.
501.Team Wheeler Sarpsborg6361339.
502.The Patriots6359339.
503.jvjv6341339.
504.auroraborelis6323339.
505.Steckenpferd6321339.
506.1. FC Stützrad 046314339.
507.cyclista racing team6302339.
508.TeamAix6296339.
509.No Dope6277339.
510.Team Bergstraße6274339.
511.Nussnougatcreme6266303.
512.Windschattenspender6233339.
513.gelbes Leibal6219339.
514.ReproMat6212339.
515.schnelltreter6202339.
516.Team Toursieger6191339.
517.Erfauka6190339.
518.Die Mutzer6184339.
519.blahos Gang6163339.
520.Team Klein6139339.
521.Krasse Herde6123339.
522.Cobh Devils6115290.
523.Dahlener Heide Heizer6109339.
524.RC Elektro Merl Bruck6108339.
525.LIVE-Radsport.com6097339.
526.Go for Gold 26094339.
527.DeventerSprinters6070339.
528.Bitburgis6049339.
529.Team wtf...?6015339.
530.VC Onsernone6011339.
531.pinocchio5981176.
532.Pizzajet5959339.
Lennart035959282.
534.veneto spritz5948339.
535.scheasy5933339.
536.lance 4 ever5932339.
537.Helsinki Sport5931339.
538.SAMC15886339.
539.Merlin5867339.
540.Tschüsss5860339.
541.Der Südtiroler5858339.
542.Pippi5857339.
543.Mineralwasser Truppe584683.
544.MTB Freestyle Night5835339.
545.Die Superfreunde5800339.
546.Ari5789339.
547.Smuf-Berlin5783339.
548.vin d alsace5771339.
549.RC Pferdelunge5753339.
550.Georgsteiner Ritzelrocker5706339.
551.the Masters5694339.
552.MC Feline of My5683339.
553.Da Unbeatebels5659339.
554.Team Steppke5635339.
555.IWV Cycling Team5617339.
556.MASH5598339.
557.Republik St.Pauli5586339.
558.Oberbichlers_Dreamteam5556339.
559.Tequilila5554339.
560.publicity-powerbike-team5547339.
561.Fignon5542339.
562.Adju5520339.
563.orgen5515314.
564.Velodrome5492339.
565.Polaris5480339.
566.energystar5473339.
567.Team Wasserkocher5468339.
568.italian stallions5458339.
569.Echaztaler Extreme5451339.
570.jv35450339.
571.Cebion5448339.
572.Radracing5382339.
573.Rainbow5305339.
574.Pilsener Urquell5289146.
575.gebioMized - Dein Sattel5284339.
576.Begnadete Körper5259339.
577.Team Canyamars5256339.
578.Ulle Gedächtnisteam5245339.
579.Die Ärzte neu5236339.
580.Team Alekz Gold5187339.
581.RSC Gebath5176339.
582.Plattfuss5172339.
583.ElPirato5169339.
584.Team Rio 20165154339.
585.radlernetti5143339.
586.Flugversuch5084339.
587.Himmelstürmer5042339.
588.Linkin Park5033339.
589.via Aurelia5032339.
590.Baxter5023339.
591.Partycrew5020339.
592.Team Tour-Winner4978339.
593.Blue Noses4974339.
594.Trotz Ulle4940222.
595.Dans Cycling Team4937263.
596.Knüppler4935339.
597.C(laudia)S(ophie)C(lara)4930339.
598.luxrunners4927339.
599.Team Porsche4907339.
600.Team Coast4897339.
601.kenner14854339.
602.Marcs Radler4847339.
603.perry4817339.
604.Team Milram4802339.
605.Da Hoppe4792339.
606.Once-Eroski4775339.
607.Caisse d Epargne4763339.
608.Luftpumpe4758216.
609.Canyon4731339.
610.Erythropoetin4692339.
611.Was, du nimmst kein EPO?4650339.
612.Wenning4619339.
613.Mrpeu4613339.
614.Teamname4609339.
615.AspirinPlusC4603339.
616.rsv zwerg4588339.
617.gipfelstuermer4581339.
618.KDMS Unna I4580339.
619.pupiracer4565339.
620.almdudler4521339.
621.Seven Stones4520339.
Roter Stern Hamburg4520339.
623.fouchl4511339.
624.Tobestar4505339.
625.Team Mighty Mekk4503339.
626.Team Polonia4495339.
627.T-Kauf-Mobile Team4487339.
628.PRO4477339.
629.The Shadows4476339.
630.Tobestars4453339.
631.Noko Stradale 2RC4444339.
632.Sp(r)itzbuben4442339.
633.Bastis Dreamteam4440339.
634.Pantanis Erben439899.
635.Swissteam4386339.
636.Avalanche4377339.
637.bikebreaker4368339.
638.Team SES-Astra4365339.
639.Team H.C.4346339.
640.Eastenders4335231.
641.Sambucca Bande4328339.
El Backo4328339.
643.29.5.19994313339.
644.pissköpfe against dirkules4305339.
645.SK Tirana4303339.
646.Asphalt-Raudis4290339.
647.Röm Töm Töm4288339.
648.andrey Pro Cycling Team4272339.
649.Team quitschgelbe Luftpumpe4267339.
650.MTB-Team Echaztal4259339.
651.Zombies4255339.
652.Team MayoJaune4243339.
653.Beutelsend-Quickfoot4233339.
654.Murdock4205339.
655.DanishDynamite4191339.
Elmarion4191339.
657.Wastel4186339.
658.Team Schwarz Gelb4175339.
659.Patbull Cycling Team4160339.
660.Mayster Catse4154339.
661.radsherren.de4081339.
662.neo4073339.
663.Francaise des Jeux4058339.
664.Herrmann4036339.
665.Jacobs-Racing4030339.
666.desigual4006339.
Team Kater4006339.
668.Team Stev4002339.
669.Team Bogstad3995339.
670.blackys3961339.
671.gurke wuest3953339.
672.ReinscHeisst3925339.
673.Ischi3923339.
674.MarcaGG3906339.
675.nochnorsbacher3893144.
676.fast fred3891339.
677.Ruff Riderz3888339.
Steffiteam3888339.
679.pöbelgott3881339.
680.Schömbergerriders3868339.
681.hb25.03856339.
ME-Aachen Cycling3856339.
683.blackis3853339.
Team Fuentes3853339.
685.Team Gelbes Trikot3844339.
686.Team Sauerstoffwerk3831339.
687.Die Riedelsheimer3823339.
688.Team Erkrath RS3799339.
689.Team Marlboro3791339.
690.Team ISAAC3765339.
691.motzinho racing team3740339.
692.Lucky Lenkers3723339.
693.Doping-Crew3696339.
694.Astrastube3685339.
695.pfannendeckel3681339.
696.Equipe Jaque Chocolat3674339.
697.Die Band3644339.
Team MZI-Suisse3644339.
699.Willez3640339.
700.Rot Blau Schnaps3636339.
701.Preussen3629335.
702.solo3622339.
703.Sir Roche3596339.
704.RSG RTT3590339.
705.Team Bergziege3589339.
706.Bogaboo3581339.
Levi3581339.
708.Team Bearfoot3577339.
709.van the man3576339.
710.Freerider3551339.
711.Luussert3534291.
712.Krümelbande3525339.
713.33524339.
714.Bon Voyage3523339.
715.icebear3512339.
Tete de la course3512339.
717.AlexWurz3498332.
718.CologneClassic3487339.
719.KallesKlopperKlub3484339.
rollout3484339.
Team Nittum3484339.
722.Weezel3483339.
723.forzahenter3466339.
724.Los Masduros3463175.
725.ich habe niemanden betrogen, u3451339.
726.Effendi RLR Racing Team3449339.
Team ALF 773449339.
728.Nils3423339.
729.Team Tuebbel3414330.
730.team sachs dreigang3400339.
731.Fockebergpower3399339.
732.Hausmeister Krause3381339.
733.Friedensfahrt3376339.
734.RollOverTheMountain3366339.
735.Grant2Roadsters3364339.
736.Radlteam M3346339.
737.Talentfrei3340339.
738.Blutkonserven3326339.
739.LUXEMBURG3322339.
740.Team Eichsfeld3318339.
741.Grüne Linde3283339.
742.Team weisse Taube3249339.
743.Team Wasserträger3244339.
744.Chrommolybdän3239339.
745.Umid Dzhalilabad3214339.
746.DopeDealer3191339.
747.Pedaloritter3182339.
748.Team Wohnzimmer3177339.
749.BetriebsSportGruppe3175339.
750.Team Dopfit3155339.
751.Francesco Moser3147339.
752.Gnoien3125339.
753.Team_Gummi3107339.
754.Mark18933089339.
755.die gouda truppe3087339.
756.Feivel3077339.
757.Team Timo Beil3072339.
758.Chemical Bros3019339.
759.Plüschbande3006339.
760.Schönwetterradler2991339.
761.Heulsusen2987339.
762.Colnago2980339.
763.Senftenberg2964339.
764.Kurpfalz Team2943339.
765.PotOdds for PottOdds2937339.
766.ChandlerBing2889339.
767.QOTSA2881339.
768.Atala-Speed 722874339.
769.Lu2873339.
770.Pro Team Haus Voglreiter2872339.
771.Hansa2854339.
772.BX-T-Mobile2849339.
773.Die Gnadenlosen2846339.
774.Team Bella Vista2844339.
Bobbycarprofi2844339.
776.Green Day Warning2836339.
777.Team Angermann2814339.
778.Team B.Rob.2809339.
779.Gardaseesäufer20052796103.
780.kupp2780339.
781.Ti-Raleigh2773339.
782.Golden Runner2767339.
783.Kletterbasken2764174.
784.team bonny2762339.
785.Josephine2747339.
786.Team Volksbank2735339.
Team Rockermuffin2735339.
788.Kupps ryddere2718339.
789.Chaos2712339.
790.Team Davinho2692339.
791.Hertz Lok 87,92682339.
792.ROGTAY2672339.
793.Links2003_Cycling2630339.
794.Team Pevenage2627339.
795.benjaminbiker2625339.
796.Bordell de Merde2619339.
797.www.olemax.com2610339.
798.Fabiho2605339.
799.Team Luc2597339.
800.Sangiovese Grosso2595339.
801.SamySanchez2580239.
802.Grieche2578339.
803.Rundfahrtenspezialist2548339.
804.Edelweiss2547339.
805.Brandenburg Pro Race2542339.
806.Baracuda2535339.
807.Pharmafuzzys2534339.
808.JB20042523339.
809.Altigs Erben2520339.
810.VOLLBISOBENHIN2505339.
811.Freys GMBH2504339.
812.Team Grünweiss2499339.
813.stevens scf2497339.
814.MW Fellge2490339.
815.vince2484339.
816.fat tire flyer2479339.
817.MannCycling2464339.
818.DarthcescoMordorgrande2461339.
819.Tooltime2457339.
820.Die tollen Wiedehopfs2447339.
821.Seppels Team Jamaica2431339.
822.Schwalbach2422339.
823.Andersons Nine2419339.
824.Solling Bike Team2415339.
825.s*iman2407339.
826.Team Saeco2399339.
827.Barfuß_nach_Bagdad2368339.
828.Team Germany2357339.
829.Team Roman2352339.
830.Ferrari2350339.
831.borible2345339.
832.TeamGunAir2333339.
833.Koxi,Schumi und co.2325339.
834.Erft-Rider2296339.
835.Stones2289339.
836.Würmer2285339.
837.Oilpie2283339.
838.Andrele2280339.
839.Berg2278339.
840.Team-Kupp2267339.
841.atalm2244339.
842.Subaru Gary Fisher Team2223339.
Allesschlucker2223339.
844.New Orleans2168339.
845.FC Obermais2164339.
846.Team CCSSCC2150339.
847.Blitzteam2147339.
848.Atzen2139339.
849.begbie2132339.
850.RC Marchfeld2125339.
851.Mayo2121339.
852.Schwanheimer Galaxy2107339.
853.Team No-Wirt NNK2105339.
854.Asphaltgrinder2098339.
855.Cycling Bo2092339.
856.TurboTeam2080339.
857.Giro Sieger2075339.
858.i brasilieri2071339.
859.Team VVV2064339.
860.Ultras Kiel2040339.
861.Sprint2030339.
862.Rainshine32007339.
863.Team Eifel1998202.
864.Team Vulkaneifel1995339.
865.Broiler United1975339.
vereinigung pinzgauerzuchthaus1975339.
867.de bovendogs1955339.
868.Aussenseiter1954339.
869.Tornado941953339.
870.Team KTM1952339.
871.anti-dopage1951339.
872.Squadra Look1950339.
873.Retendo1943339.
874.bike station kelheim1942339.
875.Team Franke1924339.
876.Haenk1914152.
877.The Racebäre1880339.
878.atyrau1868339.
879.Blanke1854339.
880.Team Rennsteig1831339.
881.Club 381826339.
882.huehnchenmann1821339.
883.Alster-Wasser1809339.
884.rsc schönaich1807339.
885.Bauer Bernard1803339.
886.letti team1802339.
887.Team Afrika1797339.
888.kaiZa-team1792339.
889.Noc Racing1788339.
890.Marcel1776339.
891.Rainshine21754339.
892.Passion Cycling1745339.
893.Leuchtturm1744339.
894.Torpedos Nürnberg1737339.
895.Fastenau- Racing1734339.
896.Dua Team1732339.
897.Mega-Team1730339.
898.Team Celebration1721339.
899.Die Adler1698339.
900.Mibo1695339.
901.Laufrad1693339.
902.Team C141687339.
903.andis1680339.
904.Krügerol1653339.
905.Chicksa1651339.
906.Brecher1642339.
907.Team onfreak1625339.
EilpeGalaxy1625339.
909.allez_schleck1621339.
910.spatti1596339.
911.Tournedeau Champignon1591339.
912.Zberg1576339.
913.Takeda (*)1568339.
914.RSC Riessi1566339.
915.Team Cycling Münsterland1563339.
916.aquatica1551339.
917.PTDS1541339.
918.Honces Edelbergziegen1522339.
919.T-Hartmann Team1520339.
920.Katis1518339.
921.BlueBoys Star Racing1516339.
922.Antilosers1513339.
923.Vendetta1503294.
924.lamacuro1501339.
925.11er1499339.
926.SC Adiga ALAG1493339.
927.crazymike racing1451339.
928.Rote Laterne Rangersfeld1447339.
929.Team Schnorpfeil1428339.
930.www.radmarathon.at1421339.
931.Team Jochhöhgemsen1413339.
932.Team RocknRoll1408339.
933.Sturmvogel Stiepel1405339.
oertze-felgen-hacker1405339.
935.Los Corredores Sin Miedo1396339.
Team ACROS1396339.
937.Die Armstrong Armada1393339.
938.Team sportfood24.ch1387339.
939.Los caracoles1386339.
940.oleole1379339.
941.Rainshine1375339.
942.Dr. Do Little136784.
943.McWhiskey1366339.
944.snufle1359339.
945.Deathrace-King1347339.
946.CUBE-HAWK1338339.
947.Lichtenberg1331339.
Pokale Angler1331339.
949.EKC COTTBUS1310339.
950.e-law1284339.
951.gab1275339.
952.BIG-Döner-Planet1273339.
953.Thekendreamboys1271339.
954.Dopeddrivers1257339.
955.Ulle1251339.
956.hartwurst1226339.
957.Alsenz1224339.
958.Stubbis1219339.
Hutnik1219339.
960.risikoteam1211339.
961.lvn1192339.
962.Bergsteiger1190339.
963.schweizer rad1189339.
964.LosTicos1186339.
Team Buxonia1186339.
966.Team United-Forum1184339.
967.tripower1176339.
968.Team Discovery-Channel1171339.
969.Radical1164339.
970.thedude1162339.
971.Pistoleros1161339.
972.The Roherer Sprinters1159339.
Gruppo Ramazzotti1159339.
974.Rc-Wien1146339.
975.Pedalos1141339.
976.Jalabaer1140339.
977.team AH1139339.
978.yesmo1124339.
979.Dissi1123339.
980.Allgemein1119339.
981.Topteam1095339.
982.Pegasus1094339.
983.David*1091339.
984.Team Auenland1088339.
985.team stiegl speckrudl1083339.
986.sponsored by pfizer1081339.
987.Team Squirt1067339.
988.Nora1066339.
989.Ballacks 131061339.
Team Zeros1061339.
991.jentj1056339.
992.Boscholio1054339.
993.Primus-Maximus631051339.
nomorefears1051339.
995.the icebergs1039339.
996.Glomsers Glory1036339.
997.Nowack cyclers1035339.
998.Helmet1025339.
999.Adarans Mobile1024339.
1000.The Black Stripes1017339.
1001.Elli1016339.
1002.Vele Tour Racers1009339.
1003.Cycling Team SBK1006339.
1004.Team Colonia998339.
1005.Doping-Protest.com996339.
1006.phonax981339.
1007.tri-team-hagen972339.
1008.Team Varos Varazdin968339.
1009.belgischerpokal(*)964339.
1010.Solotown Stars958339.
1011.Agroadler Bonn957339.
1012.Coca-Cola SpeedTeam951339.
1013.NED_Rabobank946339.
1014.dreamteam933339.
1015.lexa2d930339.
1016.Turboschnecke927339.
1017.Thetenarmstrongs914339.
1018.Quäl Dich du Sau *894339.
Hungry Wolves894339.
1020.ganz klar gedopt892339.
1021.Klingelknauf891339.
1022.Schlondheim887339.
1023.FassalaBorto886339.
1024.1. FC Nievenheim884339.
1025.fast guys880339.
1026.Rump Racing870339.
1027.team dr.best gmbh864339.
1028.Team VengaVenga854339.
Cycling-Insider854339.
1030.www.challenge-magazin.com852339.
1031.hill847339.
KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS.com847339.
1033.Equipe Vogtland844339.
1034.Barloworld829339.
1035.Team GC Züri794339.
1036.der penis750339.
1037.Tobse Cycling Team748339.
1038.Gerolsteinär741339.
1039.Acendro734339.
1040.Macho729339.
litespeed729339.
1042.Discoverythelancefeeling727339.
1043.NikeSports722339.
1044.RSC Rorschach719339.
1045.Astana.com711339.
1046.Telekom Bonn701339.
1047.OSP - Sports694339.
1048.Dynamo Urfahr664339.
Fohrenburger Peugeot Cycling664339.
1050.Team Stelvio656339.
1051.Speichenhorst654339.
9654339.
magnesium21654339.
1054.team t-total649339.
1055.cyclingteam fondriest646339.
1056.velo lampech640339.
1057.DUDI624339.
1058.Telekom Express612339.
1059.Radteam Hamm609339.
Dascha609339.
1061.guznana603339.
1062.Kuopio597339.
1063.Getränke Hoffmann594339.
1064.ROBERTO DREAMTEAM590339.
1065.Team Different582339.
1066.Ottavio Bottecchia578339.
KEii-Cycling578339.
1068.4 RYDDERE571339.
RSV-Braunschweig571339.
1070.Kettenöl569339.
1071.CS-Cycling Team564339.
1072.team flash559339.
1073.1000557339.
1074.Gude Laune532339.
1075.Funkymonkeys519339.
1076.TeamTSV517339.
1077.Z-Friends-Europe516339.
1078.Burn!514339.
1079.joel equipo uno509339.
1080.Frebu Eliteheizer502339.
1081.weißbierexpress497339.
ONCE Forever497339.
torpedo dreigang497339.
1084.Daz_Man495339.
1085.ichroque-die-Tour490339.
OptikRecords490339.
1087.T---Mobile486339.
1088.2Rad Chaoten SQ484339.
1089.Nicht zu schlagen483339.
1090.Cajanek Team477339.
1091.d3viLsoN472339.
Heveltic Hunters472339.
1093.Team T-Mobile*470339.
1094.Team Andiii-Frankonia467339.
1095.Team Ownage466339.
1096.Comunidad Valenciana461339.
1097.all4win456339.
Hörnchenfahrer456339.
1099.Team Speedmaus454339.
1100.Franken Milch451339.
1101.Mediacenter Cycling Team450339.
1102.Austria442339.
1103.Astana440339.
Klopstock440339.
EPOteam440339.
1106.skips australia437339.
1107.Hammer des Thor423339.
1108.moglis best420339.
Prestigio420339.
1110.Dream-team419339.
1111.Climbers417339.
1112.team Ihlow414339.
1113.Jannibals Rosa Elefanten410339.
1114.Coureurs sans contract407339.
redbullz407339.
1116.Valverda405339.
1117.Jumboline403339.
Bauchspeck403339.
1119.Maiden Cycling400339.
1120.Apothekenrundschau396339.
1121.Valverde371339.
1122.Stewa (www.stewa.de)367339.
1123.Pipopozza362339.
1124.Wild boys360339.
1125.Phonak Revival Team359339.
T-Mobile - the next Generation359339.
1127.ANL354339.
1128.TTV Linse352339.
summertime352339.
Team Corratec352339.
1131.Tommy Ventoux350339.
1132.Migrosbank348339.
1133.Fear & Lothing GmbH345339.
1134.Relax-Gam331339.
1135.PT!322339.
knoebz322339.
1137.tk pour jaune311339.
1138.Raindogs308339.
Team Bavaria308339.
1140.Seerose305339.
1141.Wildcard301339.
eposucks racing team301339.
Sprintis301339.
1144.kirchenschleck295339.
Starkner2006295339.
1146.Team Ahlen286339.
1147.micha73285339.
1148.www.rbbrugg.ch284339.
1149.cycling polski281339.
bergschnecken281339.
1151.doubleQ276339.
Hönower Radler276339.
Juventus T-Mobile276339.
1154.SV Harzer Roller275339.
1155.ANGERMANN274339.
1156.Atzen2262339.
VICTORY!262339.
red bull262339.
BamBam262339.
U.S. Panther Racing262339.
Studentenbrigarde262339.
Wettkönige262339.
1163.Falcons260339.
1164.Griffen255339.
1165.Team ck one253339.
1166.Fast Amefa249339.
1167.DMs gallige Dreiradfahrer245339.
1168.GOLDEN GOPHERS235339.
Der schwäbische Tour-Express235339.
1170.Bergpreis Loorholz228339.
1171.Transalp221339.
1172.Vive l Hambourg212339.
1173.10 Spatzen209339.
1174.RV Stuttgardia207339.
courier207339.
1176.Antilles203339.
1177.Vive le velo196339.
1178.Biohazard195339.
1179.Apu Nahasapeemapetilon186339.
1180.DanielZett182230.
1181.A Patschen176339.
1182.The Fighting Hessisch166339.
1183.Raphi Team165339.
1184.Wischmoppeds152339.
1185.Profanter147339.
jjj147339.
1187.Systeme U138339.
Stuttgart138339.
1189.RVG124339.
Kristallrainersmannen124339.
Internetlitho124339.
1192.Die Bomber118339.
1193.Dopador115339.
Gamlindis115339.
1195.Team Wiesbaden106339.
1196.socialkrates104339.
cABITour104339.
1198.Die Tuppese101339.
1199.el Local[C]ampeon85339.
1200.Urbies83339.
Team Fridde83339.
1202.RcFitstore2481302.
1203.RV Blitz Spich69339.
Phonak Hearing69339.
1205.BCS64339.
1206.AntiDoper60339.
Union Berlin60339.
1208.Deutzer51339.
1209.Devils_Biker14339.
Schneider-VIF14339.