Jahreswertung 2007

Stand nach  

RangTeamnamePunkte  akt. Spiel
1.Team Quälekom20459330.
2.Lampje18431330.
3.Team Top18112330.
4.Domina Vacanze1789790.
5.ChefSpijker1785828.
6.Vinnie1764883.
7.Fantastischer Kreisel17590330.
8.Brisma173525.
9.Team Marek17152140.
10.Molteni Kinderwurst16972104.
11.Fachidiot168293.
12.Euskaltel-Euskadi1662190.
13.Hägerlinge165944.
14.AK16564330.
15.LFJ1649622.
16.wertzuis16395330.
17.knoedel1634756.
18.team vulture1610685.
19.balalaika16052330.
20.Marcos United1604656.
21.Reissnägelstreuer16027330.
22.Sechsundneunzig15927330.
23.Routiniers Siegerteam15914330.
24.Team Budweisar15865295.
25.DZI1586113.
26.Battaglia Italiana15844330.
27.Team T-Mobile15811330.
28.vengavenga15806279.
29.Rudi1578668.
30.Dirkules15751158.
31.TOURist15654261.
32.keizersosze15609330.
grupetto ag2r - wiesenhof15609137.
34.Team Gesichtselfmeter15604171.
35.Hamicher Buam15540330.
36.Frank.Reich15394330.
37.seppel15370330.
38.mikele15358330.
39.Die Bergpiraten15313166.
40.Germany Dogs15299330.
41.Zlatan Agrees15296330.
42.Felix15234330.
43.Dr. Fu Fighters1519179.
44.Amice1518280.
45.Sol-Cerveza - Mill Street15171330.
46.Fordus Focusollo1517062.
47.SAMC15139330.
48.Team DE15077330.
49.Dr. Fuentes15051212.
50.D-Charly15015117.
51.Team Wengerohr14987237.
52.Stützpunkt Gräfin-Imma14961330.
53.MontVentoux14914330.
54.Klettermaxe1480146.
55.Wassersteiner1480032.
56.josh2414773152.
57.BU-Unit14756330.
58.Team Salmtal14750134.
59.Team JapanAir1471040.
60.Argonauten14672330.
61.orsbacher1467172.
62.Opas Helden14654330.
63.Rabobank.nl14632330.
64.DUST-ofg14477330.
65.UnbietbarJoshy14466330.
66.Tornado14438330.
67.X-Lite14435330.
68.E-Street Shuffle14413330.
69.LOS GRANDES14256330.
70.Eigenblut und Fremdurin14244288.
71.KuT de la Paix1423844.
72.lag14237330.
73.Peacemakers14223330.
74.Team Kobelix14202330.
75.Andrepo14198167.
76.www.radfoto.de14176330.
77.gios14171330.
78.Team Lu.v.Am14053330.
79.bergfloh14050330.
80.ZUGPFERD14022330.
81.Chill-Team14016330.
82.Michis CoolCyclings1400276.
83.Tunnelblick13969330.
84.masters13954330.
85.Alzette Cycling Tigers13929330.
86.Wenn nicht wir, wer dann?13923330.
87.thurau1389959.
88.PoupouSchnecke13882147.
89.Die wilden Fahrradkerle13875330.
90.Team Rantanplan13863330.
91.Orangensaft13860330.
92.Warlord13851224.
93.Borgoy13818330.
94.Bull Pack13811180.
95.Hemassist13806330.
96.RSV Schwalbe13804175.
97.werre13802330.
98.Credit Beaujolais13684330.
99.Die Mörtelsteiner13635330.
100.Faema1359716.
101.Michelin Reifen13579330.
102.Ulles Blutwaschsalon13578225.
103.Grupetto13570330.
104.Öhrchen13565330.
105.gemsen13562105.
106.Team Cofidis1351494.
107.Schleicher13503330.
108.RADiologie13500330.
109.Team DNF13485262.
110.Team Deutsche Telekom13449330.
111.UnbietbarDomi13445330.
112.Ullemaniacs13420330.
113.Singing_Indurain13391169.
114.simplonpavo13385330.
115.Sciandri the Legend13378178.
116.FREIXENETradler13372330.
117.Team Jimpanse13343330.
118.Windjammer13340330.
119.Team Hopsi13330330.
120.Ortsschildsprinter13315330.
121.ERIK der STARKE13275330.
122.Colnago-Fan13240330.
123.Team Bedesbach Dynamite13205330.
124.FaktenFiktion13178330.
125.Köstritzradler13169330.
126.Gegens Radler13140330.
TeamGaldeano13140330.
128.Raubeine rasiert1313898.
129.Gruppo Perfetto13137330.
130.Team Pooops13123173.
131.De Oecher Radler13119112.
132.Team LCB13108330.
133.Glücksritter13062229.
134.Femme Fatal13053330.
135.The Jackels13040330.
136.Die Knochenkotzer1301977.
Yoplait - Vanbreda13019330.
138.Pakt der Basken13005330.
139.Wasserkefir12964208.
140.Peter Winnen12955330.
141.Crazy Guys12937330.
142.jdol12935330.
143.goldhillracers12920213.
144.Juttenjach12914153.
145.Tourmalet12870330.
146.PSV Aachen12856170.
147.Barthels12852330.
148.Tingeltangelbob12841330.
149.KESS Klinker12829330.
150.A vs. Monkeykong12823330.
151.Bearn12764181.
152.Hola!12712330.
153.Puy Dome1270499.
154.Bravehearts12696330.
155.Edel-Vernatsch12670141.
156.Brüggener Radstadl12666330.
157.Liberty Seguros Reloaded12653330.
158.kund12642330.
159.Blitzventil12640330.
160.SCHLAUCHFRESSER12638330.
161.felgenbeisser12619330.
162.MCCs - 4. Garnitur12611330.
163.Team SAX-HOLSATIA12599330.
164.Blotenberg12578122.
165.Christian12556330.
166.aiolos12534330.
167.RolDir12520330.
168.Bergzicke1251397.
169.Team Damm5012509330.
170.Lac du Faak1246892.
171.vamos vamos12442330.
Illes Balears1244286.
173.KETTENKRACHER12428330.
174.RIMENNO 6312402246.
175.Ascona Ciclisti12360330.
176.Woodquarter Heros12333330.
177.Doc.Fuentes12245330.
178.PUNKTEJÄGER12241330.
179.Etappenjäger12240330.
180.HansGroheseinBora12228131.
Boogie Woogie12228210.
182.Alpengemsen Seguros12178330.
183.Bikeflyers12162330.
184.Dynamo Vorbau12150318.
185.BMC powered by Zipp12148330.
186.Werner Müller-Schell1213437.
187.RSV 2fast4u Austria12119226.
188.traviata.k12104330.
189.Luca Boys12077330.
190.Spider Man12073330.
191.Team Teutonia12056322.
192.fothenfans12030330.
193.Farmacia mobile12016330.
194.Roselend11991192.
195.Extravaganza11980330.
196.Liquigas Cannondale11972330.
197.EL ZABEL11949330.
198.LIVESTRONG 200511944330.
199.Matzrad11943220.
200.Abdus Jünger11934330.
201.De Vuile Aapjes1192310.
202.Phuell11919330.
203.MASTER OF TOUR11905330.
204.Passadore1189221.
205.howard11883223.
206.Jamaica Bike 0411877330.
207.Blaubären11844330.
208.dura-ace11837330.
209.aspin11830330.
210.stoempers11786157.
211.Magnus Racing11740330.
212.ACT11697155.
213.Team Hot Snakes11674293.
214.Hellryder11612330.
215.bugnos beste11605198.
216.Prologversager115746.
217.Bergsprinter11568264.
218.Rohan Riders11566330.
219.Allez-lez-Bellez11563207.
220.BLACK CHILI11561330.
221.Middle Franconia11548196.
222.Gruppo Campari11536330.
223.MCCs - 2. Garnitur11529330.
224.Team Triball11520330.
225.Endspurt11516330.
226.Team Ricard & Gitanes Mais11487330.
227.Loteria del Tachira11486330.
228.Winner11477330.
229.Peters Pedalen11475330.
230.Atletico Madrid11428330.
231.Köstritzer200411424330.
232.Duli11405330.
233.Pro Tour 200511398330.
234.Lionbike11392325.
235.Ulle-rulez11374330.
236.AndreaTafi11342330.
237.MCCs - 3. Garnitur11325330.
238.Checker Pig11310330.
239.!Fuentes 50!11309330.
240.Bumm11288330.
241.wielermaster.nl11263189.
242.MDEW11261330.
243.PyrenäenHyänen11206330.
244.Phonak Hearing Systems11184330.
245.Team Fischer11178330.
246.regelbert11170330.
MrPropper Pro Cycling11170330.
Munsbach Cycling11170330.
249.melo11141330.
250.T-Linus11116330.
251.Team Crunch11053330.
252.Team Marcopolo11014330.
253.Wadenbeißer10976330.
254.Team Fe10939330.
255.Team Merlin10914330.
256.Falken10910330.
CT Mönchengladbach-Herrath10910313.
258.The Cavs10890330.
259.Flo10873330.
260.Team Denk-Mal!10871330.
261.Team Force10855215.
262.Team Ridgie10845156.
263.Team Kwaremont10841240.
264.SvensEsel10815330.
265.team jenzotoono10813330.
266.Iceriders10793330.
267.gerrit10785330.
268.T.T.Fahrradgott10751232.
269.1Strike10750330.
270.Dicke Beine10732330.
271.Ron El Dorado10728330.
272.BergFlöhe10724330.
273.enduro10673330.
274.deine mutter...lance!10666330.
275.The Incredibles10649330.
276.KUNDO10648330.
277.Dönerexpress200610618330.
278.Playboys Frankfurt10601241.
279.Lausitzer10582330.
280.Abuzze10578330.
281.minderlittgen10559136.
282.Cervelo-Testteam10527330.
283.Phonak10492330.
284.pailheres10472330.
285.Powergirl10436330.
286.Luc Nilis1042527.
287.Columbia-HTC10422330.
288.Fränk Schleck1041473.
289.Team Erzgebirge10388330.
290.Cannondale Austria10347330.
291.louis10331330.
292.becks10329330.
293.F.C. Wageningen10293330.
294.MagicCosty10290330.
295.Die Ahnungslosen10263330.
296.Team E.ON10226330.
297.Schmorecks10190269.
298.Team Manfred10160330.
299.team_2 stetre.at10134218.
300.Le Bourgeoisie10098330.
301.GS MOTOrex-Tequilla10091330.
302.cryz10082114.
303.Susiboys10048330.
304.Chicago Bulls10045176.
305.Reissdorf_31000843.
306.team stetre.at9990210.
307.FrankV9986150.
308.Droopy Psycles9898330.
309.RSC Hökbök9895330.
310.Team Totsche9883330.
311.THR9879330.
312.Kette rechts9827330.
313.Racker9817187.
314.Ete & friends9800330.
315.Geisterfahrer9753253.
316.Ventouxkiller9749330.
317.Timos Beil9739330.
318.Zentur9725330.
319.schlecki9699330.
320.vid9651330.
321.TrampelTratschTaschen9621330.
322.Superschwaben9619248.
323.badpit9606330.
324.zabeltini9589330.
325.ludda9571330.
326.maillot jaune9555330.
327.MAC9518330.
328.CSC Damüls9500330.
329.Dä Kölsche Jung947593.
330.Kette-rechts9459330.
331.Specialized9455330.
332.Big Willi Two9437286.
333.bergwerk9398330.
334.Pro-Cyclists9395330.
335.Willi Manillis Gipfelstürmer9381330.
336.rokado9371330.
337.Tobi B Racing-Team9369330.
338.Voll auffe Fresse9341330.
339.Schwabturbo9300330.
340.Team Banzai9291330.
341.becks gold9265330.
342.Domina Varize9246330.
343.torpedo horn9238330.
344.BASELBIETER BIKE CRASHERS9229330.
345.Ahuntz mendi9216330.
346.und im Radio FRITZ9212330.
347.Hobbyfahrer9184330.
348.RC Steffisburg9173259.
349.Hardstyle Racers9136330.
350.China Tsing Tao9095330.
351.SprinterCell9093330.
352.Warriors9087330.
353.Roadrunner729073330.
354.jankone9058330.
355.Epodoper9034330.
356.Team Knox9014330.
357.Horchata de Chufa8991330.
358.Ricatos8985330.
359.Chimney8960330.
360.Agro-Adler Brandenburg8950330.
361.Bamberg-Flo894533.
362.Gexto8941330.
363.Sörensen8938330.
364.Schall und Rauch8840330.
365.LOU8821330.
366.FlyingTick058787330.
367.Team JK8780330.
368.Watterotts Zettelkasten8775234.
369.declaime8764222.
370.LaStrada8762330.
371.Belmonte872518.
372.Coccinelle veloce8687330.
373.TEAM_Vom-Rad-Pisser8683330.
kalle478683330.
375.alfa - probici8672330.
376.rimmekus8670330.
377.team no chain8667115.
378.wildkoglbuam8624330.
379.Rotbäckchen8620330.
380.nana8612330.
381.edison8527330.
382.Youngster on Tour8511330.
383.Waseberg8442330.
Per Express844289.
385.T-Mobile Advanced8437330.
386.Paula Racing Team8374330.
387.Henda_nei8321330.
388.Dekkerfan8314330.
389.humpen8307330.
390.guesch8294330.
391.Gruppo Barolo Brunate8263137.
392.Mercantone Uno8242330.
393.Lonestar8204330.
394.Hühnerstall8187330.
395.Siberius8183330.
396.Cycling against Doping Team8178330.
397.The furious octopi8112330.
398.Team Henriette8097330.
399.Skavtern8095330.
400.weisswas8084330.
401.Foxlake Cycling Team8045330.
402.SPEICHENLUDER8037330.
403.Spitzenfahrer8035330.
404.Team GBZ8028330.
405.obertobl8019330.
406.ACP8018330.
407.Team Ludwig7977330.
408.Forza Tonkov7973330.
409.Team VARTA7962330.
410.Annaemma7959330.
411.Senor Esto7954330.
Lan Ulle7954330.
413.TV Crumstadt7871330.
414.Hundeschnautze7835330.
415.JJ7826330.
416.TeamNorway7814330.
417.Faser7796330.
418.amnesty-Flo779469.
419.We dont need no education7782330.
420.VSE-Bikes7771314.
421.supertourismo7768330.
422.Antonsbuben7739330.
423.Bottecchia Cycling Team7721330.
424.Gogosusi7716330.
425.8-bar7711330.
426.jv27700330.
427.Team PS76747.
428.Kornkammer7672330.
429.FliegJanFliiiieg7663330.
430.HoyWoyBreaker7653278.
431.Danger Danger7615330.
432.Team Mausbär7578330.
433.Nagroms7562330.
434.rogsan racing7559330.
435.Team FrancoBelge7554276.
436.!Meins!7549330.
437.ducki7544330.
438.ze Rockets752078.
439.Esprit de la resistance7505330.
440.Schappy7500330.
441.Elmshorner Radteam7463330.
442.raleigh7425330.
443.mrb bike fanatics7410330.
444.Team Lindsay7394330.
Speichenjupp Ruhrpott7394330.
446.Hijo de Rudicio7387330.
447.molteni7370330.
448.RC Wyssebüehl7358330.
449.InEwigkeit7349330.
450.Janliebende7345330.
451.CSD7316330.
452.Team Coca Cola7297330.
453.McFire7255330.
454.Zappo7240330.
455.Köln7203330.
456.Gemballa17169330.
457.Gerolsteiner7150330.
458.HangeraasenTeufels7136330.
459.FRISCHI7131330.
460.ESV Osterfeld7127330.
461.SG Cycling7104330.
462.Topracer7079330.
463.jv17067330.
464.Team Athiss7048330.
465.Sachsenpower7035303.
466.F107020330.
467.voigti6982330.
468.Kachkeis6970330.
469.ThorE6957330.
470.Bergflopp6946330.
471.Martin Hoffellner6924330.
472.The Kings6912330.
473.becks alkoholfrei6890330.
474.Opa cool6883330.
475.Team south6857330.
476.LesBergziegen6840330.
477.HP Wins6830330.
478.waffenradl6821330.
479.Team Corny6805330.
480.don_miguel6795330.
481.The Team Krumbach6768330.
482.Monta - Le Pin sec Team6721330.
483.Team Waiseman6679330.
484.Evanescence6678254.
485.PastaetBasta6614330.
486.Salamanca-Flo6591106.
487.Team Coca-Cola Light6533330.
488.Zweite Bank Schwechat6518330.
489.Nazgul6514330.
490.Nordlichter6504330.
491.Les Baroudeurs du Rue de Werd6502330.
492.Murgtal Cycling Team6501330.
493.Communidad Valencia6485330.
494.Die Legionäre6483330.
495.Bergfahrer6466330.
496.Bonanza-Crew6427330.
497.roadracer one6413330.
498.jv46397330.
499.gaudiRadler6396330.
500.el Salvador6395330.
501.Team Wheeler Sarpsborg6361330.
502.The Patriots6359330.
503.jvjv6341330.
504.auroraborelis6323330.
505.Steckenpferd6321330.
506.1. FC Stützrad 046314330.
507.cyclista racing team6302330.
508.TeamAix6296330.
509.No Dope6277330.
510.Team Bergstraße6274330.
511.Nussnougatcreme6266316.
512.Windschattenspender6233330.
513.gelbes Leibal6219330.
514.ReproMat6212330.
515.schnelltreter6202330.
516.Team Toursieger6191330.
517.Erfauka6190330.
518.Die Mutzer6184330.
519.blahos Gang6163330.
520.Team Klein6139330.
521.Krasse Herde6123330.
522.Cobh Devils6115144.
523.Dahlener Heide Heizer6109330.
524.RC Elektro Merl Bruck6108330.
525.LIVE-Radsport.com6097330.
526.Go for Gold 26094330.
527.DeventerSprinters6070330.
528.Bitburgis6049330.
529.Team wtf...?6015330.
530.VC Onsernone6011330.
531.pinocchio5981283.
532.Pizzajet5959330.
Lennart035959310.
534.veneto spritz5948330.
535.scheasy5933330.
536.lance 4 ever5932330.
537.Helsinki Sport5931330.
538.SAMC15886330.
539.Merlin5867330.
540.Tschüsss5860330.
541.Der Südtiroler5858330.
542.Pippi5857330.
543.Mineralwasser Truppe5846143.
544.MTB Freestyle Night5835330.
545.Die Superfreunde5800330.
546.Ari5789330.
547.Smuf-Berlin5783330.
548.vin d alsace5771330.
549.RC Pferdelunge5753330.
550.Georgsteiner Ritzelrocker5706330.
551.the Masters5694330.
552.MC Feline of My5683330.
553.Da Unbeatebels5659330.
554.Team Steppke5635330.
555.IWV Cycling Team5617330.
556.MASH5598330.
557.Republik St.Pauli5586330.
558.Oberbichlers_Dreamteam5556330.
559.Tequilila5554330.
560.publicity-powerbike-team5547330.
561.Fignon5542330.
562.Adju5520330.
563.orgen5515330.
564.Velodrome5492330.
565.Polaris5480330.
566.energystar5473330.
567.Team Wasserkocher5468330.
568.italian stallions5458330.
569.Echaztaler Extreme5451330.
570.jv35450330.
571.Cebion5448330.
572.Radracing5382330.
573.Rainbow5305330.
574.Pilsener Urquell528952.
575.gebioMized - Dein Sattel5284330.
576.Begnadete Körper5259330.
577.Team Canyamars5256330.
578.Ulle Gedächtnisteam5245330.
579.Die Ärzte neu5236330.
580.Team Alekz Gold5187330.
581.RSC Gebath5176330.
582.Plattfuss5172330.
583.ElPirato5169330.
584.Team Rio 20165154330.
585.radlernetti5143330.
586.Flugversuch5084330.
587.Himmelstürmer5042330.
588.Linkin Park5033330.
589.via Aurelia5032330.
590.Baxter5023330.
591.Partycrew5020330.
592.Team Tour-Winner4978330.
593.Blue Noses4974330.
594.Trotz Ulle4940251.
595.Dans Cycling Team4937203.
596.Knüppler4935330.
597.C(laudia)S(ophie)C(lara)4930330.
598.luxrunners4927330.
599.Team Porsche4907330.
600.Team Coast4897330.
601.kenner14854330.
602.Marcs Radler4847330.
603.perry4817330.
604.Team Milram4802330.
605.Da Hoppe4792330.
606.Once-Eroski4775330.
607.Caisse d Epargne4763330.
608.Luftpumpe4758252.
609.Canyon4731330.
610.Erythropoetin4692330.
611.Was, du nimmst kein EPO?4650330.
612.Wenning4619330.
613.Mrpeu4613330.
614.Teamname4609330.
615.AspirinPlusC4603330.
616.rsv zwerg4588330.
617.gipfelstuermer4581330.
618.KDMS Unna I4580330.
619.pupiracer4565330.
620.almdudler4521330.
621.Seven Stones4520330.
Roter Stern Hamburg4520330.
623.fouchl4511330.
624.Tobestar4505330.
625.Team Mighty Mekk4503330.
626.Team Polonia4495330.
627.T-Kauf-Mobile Team4487330.
628.PRO4477330.
629.The Shadows4476330.
630.Tobestars4453330.
631.Noko Stradale 2RC4444330.
632.Sp(r)itzbuben4442330.
633.Bastis Dreamteam4440330.
634.Pantanis Erben4398330.
635.Swissteam4386330.
636.Avalanche4377330.
637.bikebreaker4368330.
638.Team SES-Astra4365330.
639.Team H.C.4346330.
640.Eastenders4335146.
641.El Backo4328330.
Sambucca Bande4328330.
643.29.5.19994313330.
644.pissköpfe against dirkules4305330.
645.SK Tirana4303330.
646.Asphalt-Raudis4290330.
647.Röm Töm Töm4288330.
648.andrey Pro Cycling Team4272330.
649.Team quitschgelbe Luftpumpe4267330.
650.MTB-Team Echaztal4259330.
651.Zombies4255330.
652.Team MayoJaune4243330.
653.Beutelsend-Quickfoot4233330.
654.Murdock4205330.
655.Elmarion4191330.
DanishDynamite4191330.
657.Wastel4186330.
658.Team Schwarz Gelb4175330.
659.Patbull Cycling Team4160330.
660.Mayster Catse4154330.
661.radsherren.de4081330.
662.neo4073330.
663.Francaise des Jeux4058330.
664.Herrmann4036330.
665.Jacobs-Racing4030330.
666.desigual4006330.
Team Kater4006330.
668.Team Stev4002330.
669.Team Bogstad3995330.
670.blackys3961330.
671.gurke wuest3953330.
672.ReinscHeisst3925201.
673.Ischi3923330.
674.MarcaGG3906330.
675.nochnorsbacher389361.
676.fast fred3891330.
677.Steffiteam3888330.
Ruff Riderz3888330.
679.pöbelgott3881330.
680.Schömbergerriders3868330.
681.ME-Aachen Cycling3856330.
hb25.03856330.
683.blackis3853330.
Team Fuentes3853330.
685.Team Gelbes Trikot3844330.
686.Team Sauerstoffwerk3831330.
687.Die Riedelsheimer3823330.
688.Team Erkrath RS3799330.
689.Team Marlboro3791330.
690.Team ISAAC3765330.
691.motzinho racing team3740330.
692.Lucky Lenkers3723330.
693.Doping-Crew3696330.
694.Astrastube3685330.
695.pfannendeckel3681330.
696.Equipe Jaque Chocolat3674330.
697.Die Band3644330.
Team MZI-Suisse3644330.
699.Willez3640330.
700.Rot Blau Schnaps3636330.
701.Preussen3629330.
702.solo3622330.
703.Sir Roche3596330.
704.RSG RTT3590330.
705.Team Bergziege3589330.
706.Levi3581330.
Bogaboo3581330.
708.Team Bearfoot3577330.
709.van the man3576330.
710.Freerider3551330.
711.Luussert3534256.
712.Krümelbande3525330.
713.33524330.
714.Bon Voyage3523330.
715.Tete de la course3512330.
icebear3512330.
717.AlexWurz3498160.
718.CologneClassic3487330.
719.Team Nittum3484330.
KallesKlopperKlub3484330.
rollout3484330.
722.Weezel3483330.
723.forzahenter3466330.
724.Los Masduros3463284.
725.ich habe niemanden betrogen, u3451330.
726.Team ALF 773449330.
Effendi RLR Racing Team3449330.
728.Nils3423330.
729.Team Tuebbel3414330.
730.team sachs dreigang3400330.
731.Fockebergpower3399330.
732.Hausmeister Krause3381330.
733.Friedensfahrt3376330.
734.RollOverTheMountain3366330.
735.Grant2Roadsters3364330.
736.Radlteam M3346330.
737.Talentfrei3340330.
738.Blutkonserven3326330.
739.LUXEMBURG3322330.
740.Team Eichsfeld3318330.
741.Grüne Linde3283330.
742.Team weisse Taube3249330.
743.Team Wasserträger3244330.
744.Chrommolybdän3239330.
745.Umid Dzhalilabad3214330.
746.DopeDealer3191330.
747.Pedaloritter3182330.
748.Team Wohnzimmer3177330.
749.BetriebsSportGruppe3175330.
750.Team Dopfit3155330.
751.Francesco Moser3147330.
752.Gnoien3125330.
753.Team_Gummi3107330.
754.Mark18933089330.
755.die gouda truppe3087330.
756.Feivel3077330.
757.Team Timo Beil3072330.
758.Chemical Bros3019330.
759.Plüschbande3006330.
760.Schönwetterradler2991330.
761.Heulsusen2987330.
762.Colnago2980272.
763.Senftenberg2964330.
764.Kurpfalz Team2943330.
765.PotOdds for PottOdds2937330.
766.ChandlerBing2889330.
767.QOTSA2881330.
768.Atala-Speed 722874330.
769.Lu2873330.
770.Pro Team Haus Voglreiter2872330.
771.Hansa2854330.
772.BX-T-Mobile2849330.
773.Die Gnadenlosen2846330.
774.Bobbycarprofi2844330.
Team Bella Vista2844330.
776.Green Day Warning2836330.
777.Team Angermann2814330.
778.Team B.Rob.2809330.
779.Gardaseesäufer20052796330.
780.kupp2780330.
781.Ti-Raleigh2773330.
782.Golden Runner2767330.
783.Kletterbasken2764287.
784.team bonny2762330.
785.Josephine2747330.
786.Team Volksbank2735330.
Team Rockermuffin2735330.
788.Kupps ryddere2718330.
789.Chaos2712330.
790.Team Davinho2692330.
791.Hertz Lok 87,92682330.
792.ROGTAY2672330.
793.Links2003_Cycling2630330.
794.Team Pevenage2627330.
795.benjaminbiker2625330.
796.Bordell de Merde2619330.
797.www.olemax.com2610330.
798.Fabiho2605330.
799.Team Luc2597330.
800.Sangiovese Grosso2595330.
801.SamySanchez2580330.
802.Grieche2578330.
803.Rundfahrtenspezialist2548330.
804.Edelweiss2547330.
805.Brandenburg Pro Race2542330.
806.Baracuda2535330.
807.Pharmafuzzys2534330.
808.JB20042523330.
809.Altigs Erben2520330.
810.VOLLBISOBENHIN2505330.
811.Freys GMBH2504330.
812.Team Grünweiss2499330.
813.stevens scf2497330.
814.MW Fellge2490330.
815.vince2484330.
816.fat tire flyer2479330.
817.MannCycling2464330.
818.DarthcescoMordorgrande2461330.
819.Tooltime2457330.
820.Die tollen Wiedehopfs2447330.
821.Seppels Team Jamaica2431330.
822.Schwalbach2422330.
823.Andersons Nine2419330.
824.Solling Bike Team2415330.
825.s*iman2407330.
826.Team Saeco2399330.
827.Barfuß_nach_Bagdad2368330.
828.Team Germany2357330.
829.Team Roman2352330.
830.Ferrari2350330.
831.borible2345330.
832.TeamGunAir2333330.
833.Koxi,Schumi und co.2325330.
834.Erft-Rider2296330.
835.Stones2289330.
836.Würmer2285330.
837.Oilpie2283330.
838.Andrele2280330.
839.Berg2278330.
840.Team-Kupp2267330.
841.atalm2244330.
842.Subaru Gary Fisher Team2223330.
Allesschlucker2223330.
844.New Orleans2168330.
845.FC Obermais2164330.
846.Team CCSSCC2150330.
847.Blitzteam2147330.
848.Atzen2139330.
849.begbie2132330.
850.RC Marchfeld2125330.
851.Mayo2121330.
852.Schwanheimer Galaxy2107330.
853.Team No-Wirt NNK2105330.
854.Asphaltgrinder2098330.
855.Cycling Bo2092330.
856.TurboTeam2080330.
857.Giro Sieger2075330.
858.i brasilieri2071330.
859.Team VVV2064330.
860.Ultras Kiel2040330.
861.Sprint2030330.
862.Rainshine32007330.
863.Team Eifel1998330.
864.Team Vulkaneifel1995330.
865.Broiler United1975330.
vereinigung pinzgauerzuchthaus1975330.
867.de bovendogs1955330.
868.Aussenseiter1954330.
869.Tornado941953330.
870.Team KTM1952330.
871.anti-dopage1951330.
872.Squadra Look1950330.
873.Retendo1943330.
874.bike station kelheim1942330.
875.Team Franke1924330.
876.Haenk1914165.
877.The Racebäre1880330.
878.atyrau1868330.
879.Blanke1854330.
880.Team Rennsteig1831330.
881.Club 381826330.
882.huehnchenmann1821330.
883.Alster-Wasser1809330.
884.rsc schönaich1807330.
885.Bauer Bernard1803330.
886.letti team1802330.
887.Team Afrika1797330.
888.kaiZa-team1792330.
889.Noc Racing1788330.
890.Marcel1776330.
891.Rainshine21754330.
892.Passion Cycling1745330.
893.Leuchtturm1744330.
894.Torpedos Nürnberg1737330.
895.Fastenau- Racing1734330.
896.Dua Team1732330.
897.Mega-Team1730330.
898.Team Celebration1721330.
899.Die Adler1698330.
900.Mibo1695330.
901.Laufrad1693330.
902.Team C141687330.
903.andis1680330.
904.Krügerol1653330.
905.Chicksa1651330.
906.Brecher1642330.
907.Team onfreak1625330.
EilpeGalaxy1625330.
909.allez_schleck1621330.
910.spatti1596330.
911.Tournedeau Champignon1591330.
912.Zberg1576330.
913.Takeda (*)1568330.
914.RSC Riessi1566330.
915.Team Cycling Münsterland1563330.
916.aquatica1551330.
917.PTDS1541330.
918.Honces Edelbergziegen1522330.
919.T-Hartmann Team1520330.
920.Katis1518330.
921.BlueBoys Star Racing1516330.
922.Antilosers1513330.
923.Vendetta1503204.
924.lamacuro1501330.
925.11er1499330.
926.SC Adiga ALAG1493330.
927.crazymike racing1451330.
928.Rote Laterne Rangersfeld1447330.
929.Team Schnorpfeil1428330.
930.www.radmarathon.at1421330.
931.Team Jochhöhgemsen1413330.
932.Team RocknRoll1408330.
933.Sturmvogel Stiepel1405330.
oertze-felgen-hacker1405330.
935.Team ACROS1396330.
Los Corredores Sin Miedo1396330.
937.Die Armstrong Armada1393330.
938.Team sportfood24.ch1387330.
939.Los caracoles1386330.
940.oleole1379330.
941.Rainshine1375330.
942.Dr. Do Little1367120.
943.McWhiskey1366330.
944.snufle1359330.
945.Deathrace-King1347330.
946.CUBE-HAWK1338330.
947.Pokale Angler1331330.
Lichtenberg1331330.
949.EKC COTTBUS1310330.
950.e-law1284330.
951.gab1275330.
952.BIG-Döner-Planet1273330.
953.Thekendreamboys1271330.
954.Dopeddrivers1257330.
955.Ulle1251330.
956.hartwurst1226330.
957.Alsenz1224330.
958.Stubbis1219330.
Hutnik1219330.
960.risikoteam1211330.
961.lvn1192330.
962.Bergsteiger1190330.
963.schweizer rad1189330.
964.LosTicos1186330.
Team Buxonia1186330.
966.Team United-Forum1184330.
967.tripower1176330.
968.Team Discovery-Channel1171330.
969.Radical1164330.
970.thedude1162330.
971.Pistoleros1161330.
972.Gruppo Ramazzotti1159330.
The Roherer Sprinters1159330.
974.Rc-Wien1146330.
975.Pedalos1141330.
976.Jalabaer1140330.
977.team AH1139330.
978.yesmo1124330.
979.Dissi1123330.
980.Allgemein1119330.
981.Topteam1095330.
982.Pegasus1094330.
983.David*1091330.
984.Team Auenland1088330.
985.team stiegl speckrudl1083330.
986.sponsored by pfizer1081330.
987.Team Squirt1067330.
988.Nora1066330.
989.Team Zeros1061330.
Ballacks 131061330.
991.jentj1056330.
992.Boscholio1054330.
993.nomorefears1051330.
Primus-Maximus631051330.
995.the icebergs1039330.
996.Glomsers Glory1036330.
997.Nowack cyclers1035330.
998.Helmet1025330.
999.Adarans Mobile1024330.
1000.The Black Stripes1017330.
1001.Elli1016330.
1002.Vele Tour Racers1009330.
1003.Cycling Team SBK1006330.
1004.Team Colonia998330.
1005.Doping-Protest.com996330.
1006.phonax981330.
1007.tri-team-hagen972330.
1008.Team Varos Varazdin968330.
1009.belgischerpokal(*)964330.
1010.Solotown Stars958330.
1011.Agroadler Bonn957330.
1012.Coca-Cola SpeedTeam951330.
1013.NED_Rabobank946330.
1014.dreamteam933330.
1015.lexa2d930330.
1016.Turboschnecke927330.
1017.Thetenarmstrongs914330.
1018.Quäl Dich du Sau *894330.
Hungry Wolves894330.
1020.ganz klar gedopt892330.
1021.Klingelknauf891330.
1022.Schlondheim887330.
1023.FassalaBorto886330.
1024.1. FC Nievenheim884330.
1025.fast guys880330.
1026.Rump Racing870330.
1027.team dr.best gmbh864330.
1028.Cycling-Insider854330.
Team VengaVenga854330.
1030.www.challenge-magazin.com852330.
1031.hill847330.
KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS.com847330.
1033.Equipe Vogtland844330.
1034.Barloworld829330.
1035.Team GC Züri794330.
1036.der penis750330.
1037.Tobse Cycling Team748330.
1038.Gerolsteinär741330.
1039.Acendro734330.
1040.Macho729330.
litespeed729330.
1042.Discoverythelancefeeling727330.
1043.NikeSports722330.
1044.RSC Rorschach719330.
1045.Astana.com711330.
1046.Telekom Bonn701330.
1047.OSP - Sports694330.
1048.Dynamo Urfahr664330.
Fohrenburger Peugeot Cycling664330.
1050.Team Stelvio656330.
1051.9654330.
magnesium21654330.
Speichenhorst654330.
1054.team t-total649330.
1055.cyclingteam fondriest646330.
1056.velo lampech640330.
1057.DUDI624330.
1058.Telekom Express612330.
1059.Dascha609330.
Radteam Hamm609330.
1061.guznana603330.
1062.Kuopio597330.
1063.Getränke Hoffmann594330.
1064.ROBERTO DREAMTEAM590330.
1065.Team Different582330.
1066.KEii-Cycling578330.
Ottavio Bottecchia578330.
1068.4 RYDDERE571330.
RSV-Braunschweig571330.
1070.Kettenöl569330.
1071.CS-Cycling Team564330.
1072.team flash559330.
1073.1000557330.
1074.Gude Laune532330.
1075.Funkymonkeys519330.
1076.TeamTSV517330.
1077.Z-Friends-Europe516330.
1078.Burn!514330.
1079.joel equipo uno509330.
1080.Frebu Eliteheizer502330.
1081.weißbierexpress497330.
ONCE Forever497330.
torpedo dreigang497330.
1084.Daz_Man49570.
1085.ichroque-die-Tour490330.
OptikRecords490330.
1087.T---Mobile486330.
1088.2Rad Chaoten SQ484330.
1089.Nicht zu schlagen483330.
1090.Cajanek Team477330.
1091.d3viLsoN472330.
Heveltic Hunters472330.
1093.Team T-Mobile*470330.
1094.Team Andiii-Frankonia467330.
1095.Team Ownage466330.
1096.Comunidad Valenciana461330.
1097.Hörnchenfahrer456330.
all4win456330.
1099.Team Speedmaus454330.
1100.Franken Milch451330.
1101.Mediacenter Cycling Team450330.
1102.Austria442330.
1103.EPOteam440330.
Astana440330.
Klopstock440330.
1106.skips australia437330.
1107.Hammer des Thor423330.
1108.Prestigio420330.
moglis best420330.
1110.Dream-team419330.
1111.Climbers417330.
1112.team Ihlow414330.
1113.Jannibals Rosa Elefanten410330.
1114.Coureurs sans contract407330.
redbullz407330.
1116.Valverda405330.
1117.Jumboline403330.
Bauchspeck403330.
1119.Maiden Cycling400330.
1120.Apothekenrundschau396330.
1121.Valverde371330.
1122.Stewa (www.stewa.de)367330.
1123.Pipopozza362330.
1124.Wild boys360330.
1125.T-Mobile - the next Generation359330.
Phonak Revival Team359330.
1127.ANL354330.
1128.summertime352330.
Team Corratec352330.
TTV Linse352330.
1131.Tommy Ventoux350330.
1132.Migrosbank348330.
1133.Fear & Lothing GmbH345330.
1134.Relax-Gam331330.
1135.PT!322330.
knoebz322330.
1137.tk pour jaune311330.
1138.Team Bavaria308330.
Raindogs308330.
1140.Seerose305330.
1141.Sprintis301330.
Wildcard301330.
eposucks racing team301330.
1144.Starkner2006295330.
kirchenschleck295330.
1146.Team Ahlen286330.
1147.micha73285330.
1148.www.rbbrugg.ch284330.
1149.cycling polski281330.
bergschnecken281330.
1151.doubleQ276330.
Hönower Radler276330.
Juventus T-Mobile276330.
1154.SV Harzer Roller275330.
1155.ANGERMANN274330.
1156.U.S. Panther Racing262330.
Studentenbrigarde262330.
Wettkönige262330.
Atzen2262330.
VICTORY!262330.
red bull262330.
BamBam262330.
1163.Falcons260330.
1164.Griffen255330.
1165.Team ck one253330.
1166.Fast Amefa249330.
1167.DMs gallige Dreiradfahrer245330.
1168.Der schwäbische Tour-Express235330.
GOLDEN GOPHERS235330.
1170.Bergpreis Loorholz228330.
1171.Transalp221330.
1172.Vive l Hambourg212330.
1173.10 Spatzen209330.
1174.RV Stuttgardia207330.
courier207330.
1176.Antilles203330.
1177.Vive le velo196330.
1178.Biohazard195330.
1179.Apu Nahasapeemapetilon186330.
1180.DanielZett18217.
1181.A Patschen176330.
1182.The Fighting Hessisch166330.
1183.Raphi Team165330.
1184.Wischmoppeds152330.
1185.Profanter147330.
jjj147330.
1187.Systeme U138330.
Stuttgart138330.
1189.Internetlitho124330.
RVG124330.
Kristallrainersmannen124330.
1192.Die Bomber118330.
1193.Gamlindis115330.
Dopador115330.
1195.Team Wiesbaden106330.
1196.cABITour104330.
socialkrates104330.
1198.Die Tuppese101330.
1199.el Local[C]ampeon85330.
1200.Urbies83330.
Team Fridde83330.
1202.RcFitstore2481161.
1203.Phonak Hearing69330.
RV Blitz Spich69330.
1205.BCS64330.
1206.AntiDoper60330.
Union Berlin60330.
1208.Deutzer51330.
1209.Devils_Biker14330.
Schneider-VIF14330.