Jahreswertung 2007

Stand nach  

RangTeamnamePunkte  akt. Spiel
1.Team Quälekom20459338.
2.Lampje18431338.
3.Team Top18112338.
4.Domina Vacanze1789788.
5.ChefSpijker178583.
6.Vinnie1764848.
7.Fantastischer Kreisel17590338.
8.Brisma17352135.
9.Team Marek1715210.
10.Molteni Kinderwurst16972106.
11.Fachi168297.
12.Euskaltel-Euskadi1662138.
13.Hägerlinge1659415.
14.AK16564338.
15.LFJ16496139.
16.wertzuis16395284.
17.knoedel1634752.
18.team vulture1610651.
19.balalaika1605263.
20.Marcos United1604619.
21.Reissnägelstreuer16027338.
22.Sechsundneunzig15927338.
23.Routiniers Siegerteam1591462.
24.Team Budweisar15865338.
25.DZI1586132.
26.Battaglia Italiana15844338.
27.Team T-Mobile15811338.
28.vengavenga15806118.
29.Rudi15786338.
30.Dirkules15751148.
31.TOURist15654314.
32.keizersosze15609338.
grupetto ag2r - wiesenhof1560992.
34.Team Gesichtselfmeter156045.
35.Hamicher Buam15540338.
36.Frank.Reich15394338.
37.seppel15370338.
38.mikele15358338.
39.Die Bergpiraten15313124.
40.Germany Dogs15299338.
41.Zlatan Agrees15296338.
42.Felix15234338.
43.Dr. Fu Fighters1519130.
44.Amice1518257.
45.Sol-Cerveza - Mill Street15171338.
46.Fordus Focusollo1517025.
47.SAMC15139338.
48.Team DE15077338.
49.Dr. Fuentes15051245.
50.D-Charly1501511.
51.Team Wengerohr14987209.
52.Stützpunkt Gräfin-Imma14961338.
53.MontVentoux14914338.
54.Klettermaxe1480137.
55.Wassersteiner14800167.
56.josh2414773154.
57.BU-Unit14756338.
58.Team Salmtal14750338.
59.Team JapanAir1471017.
60.Argonauten14672338.
61.orsbacher1467160.
62.Opas Helden14654338.
63.Rabobank.nl14632269.
64.DUST-ofg14477338.
65.UnbietbarJoshy14466263.
66.Tornado14438217.
67.X-Lite14435338.
68.E-Street Shuffle14413338.
69.LOS GRANDES14256338.
70.Eigenblut und Fremdurin14244101.
71.KuT de la Paix1423865.
72.lag14237338.
73.Peacemakers14223338.
74.Team Kobelix14202338.
75.Andrepo14198113.
76.www.radfoto.de14176338.
77.gios14171338.
78.Team Lu.v.Am14053338.
79.bergfloh14050338.
80.ZUGPFERD14022338.
81.Chill-Team14016338.
82.Michis CoolCyclings1400288.
83.Tunnelblick13969338.
84.masters13954133.
85.Alzette Cycling Tigers13929338.
86.Wenn nicht wir, wer dann?13923338.
87.thurau13899172.
88.PoupouSchnecke1388297.
89.Die wilden Fahrradkerle13875338.
90.Team Rantanplan13863338.
91.Orangensaft13860338.
92.Warlord13851186.
93.Borgoy13818338.
94.Bull Pack1381186.
95.Hemassist1380635.
96.RSV Schwalbe1380444.
97.werre13802338.
98.Credit Beaujolais13684338.
99.Die Mörtelsteiner13635338.
100.Faema1359754.
101.Michelin Reifen13579338.
102.Ulles Blutwaschsalon13578282.
103.Grupetto13570338.
104.Öhrchen13565338.
105.gemsen1356233.
106.Team Cofidis1351453.
107.Schleicher13503338.
108.RADiologie13500338.
109.Team DNF13485261.
110.Team Deutsche Telekom13449338.
111.UnbietbarDomi13445305.
112.Ullemaniacs13420338.
113.Singing_Indurain1339134.
114.simplonpavo13385338.
115.Sciandri the Legend13378294.
116.FREIXENETradler13372338.
117.Team Jimpanse13343338.
118.Windjammer13340338.
119.Team Hopsi13330178.
120.Ortsschildsprinter13315338.
121.ERIK der STARKE13275338.
122.Colnago-Fan13240338.
123.Team Bedesbach Dynamite13205338.
124.FaktenFiktion13178338.
125.Köstritzradler13169338.
126.Gegens Radler1314027.
TeamGaldeano13140338.
128.Raubeine rasiert13138112.
129.Gruppo Perfetto13137338.
130.Team Pooops13123102.
131.De Oecher Radler13119234.
132.Team LCB13108338.
133.Glücksritter13062338.
134.Femme Fatal13053338.
135.The Jackels13040338.
136.Die Knochenkotzer13019110.
Yoplait - Vanbreda13019338.
138.Pakt der Basken13005338.
139.Wasserkefir12964129.
140.Peter Winnen12955338.
141.Crazy Guys12937338.
142.jdol12935338.
143.goldhillracers12920152.
144.Juttenjach12914280.
145.Tourmalet12870338.
146.PSV Aachen12856322.
147.Barthels12852149.
148.Tingeltangelbob12841338.
149.KESS Klinker12829338.
150.A vs. Monkeykong12823338.
151.Bearn1276414.
152.Hola!12712338.
153.Puy Dome127041.
154.Bravehearts12696338.
155.Edel-Vernatsch12670180.
156.Brüggener Radstadl12666338.
157.Liberty Seguros Reloaded12653338.
158.kund12642338.
159.Blitzventil12640338.
160.SCHLAUCHFRESSER12638338.
161.felgenbeisser1261971.
162.MCCs - 4. Garnitur12611338.
163.Team SAX-HOLSATIA12599338.
164.Blotenberg12578196.
165.Christian12556338.
166.aiolos12534338.
167.RolDir12520338.
168.Bergzicke1251342.
169.Team Damm5012509338.
170.Lac du Faak12468122.
171.vamos vamos12442338.
Illes Balears12442163.
173.KETTENKRACHER12428338.
174.RIMENNO 6312402266.
175.Ascona Ciclisti12360338.
176.Woodquarter Heros12333338.
177.Doc.Fuentes12245338.
178.PUNKTEJÄGER12241338.
179.Etappenjäger12240338.
180.Two4Germany12228338.
Boogie Woogie12228279.
182.Alpengemsen Seguros12178338.
183.Bikeflyers12162338.
184.Dynamo Vorbau12150287.
185.BMC powered by Zipp12148338.
186.Werner Müller-Schell1213492.
187.RSV 2fast4u Austria12119205.
188.traviata.k12104338.
189.Luca Boys12077338.
190.Spider Man12073338.
191.Team Teutonia12056318.
192.fothenfans12030338.
193.Farmacia mobile1201668.
194.Roselend11991249.
195.Extravaganza11980338.
196.Liquigas Cannondale11972338.
197.EL ZABEL11949338.
198.LIVESTRONG 200511944338.
199.Matzrad1194346.
200.Abdus Jünger11934338.
201.De Vuile Aapjes1192318.
202.Phuell11919338.
203.MASTER OF TOUR11905338.
204.Passadore11892191.
205.howard11883185.
206.Jamaica Bike 0411877338.
207.Blaubären11844198.
208.dura-ace11837338.
209.aspin11830338.
210.stoempers11786114.
211.Magnus Racing11740338.
212.ACT1169774.
213.Team Hot Snakes11674165.
214.Hellryder11612140.
215.bugnos beste11605119.
216.Prologversager11574183.
217.Bergsprinter1156896.
218.Rohan Riders11566144.
219.Allez-lez-Bellez11563105.
220.BLACK CHILI11561338.
221.Middle Franconia11548255.
222.Gruppo Campari11536338.
223.MCCs - 2. Garnitur11529338.
224.Team Triball11520338.
225.Endspurt11516338.
226.Team Ricard & Gitanes Mais11487338.
227.Loteria del Tachira11486338.
228.Winner11477338.
229.Peters Pedalen11475338.
230.Atletico Madrid11428338.
231.Köstritzer200411424338.
232.Duli11405338.
233.Pro Tour 200511398338.
234.Lionbike11392324.
235.Ulle-rulez11374338.
236.AndreaTafi11342338.
237.MCCs - 3. Garnitur11325338.
238.Checker Pig11310338.
239.!Fuentes 50!11309338.
240.Bumm11288338.
241.wielermaster.nl11263142.
242.MDEW11261338.
243.PyrenäenHyänen11206338.
244.Phonak Hearing Systems11184338.
245.Team Fischer11178338.
246.regelbert11170338.
MrPropper Pro Cycling11170338.
Munsbach Cycling11170338.
249.melo11141338.
250.T-Linus11116338.
251.Team Crunch11053338.
252.Team Marcopolo11014338.
253.Wadenbeißer10976338.
254.Team Fe10939338.
255.Team Merlin10914338.
256.Falken1091055.
CT Mönchengladbach-Geneicken1091071.
258.The Cavs10890338.
259.Flo10873338.
260.Team Denk-Mal!10871338.
261.Team Force10855131.
262.Team Ridgie10845126.
263.Team Kwaremont10841237.
264.SvensEsel10815338.
265.team jenzotoono10813338.
266.Iceriders10793338.
267.gerrit10785338.
268.T.T.Fahrradgott10751232.
269.1Strike10750338.
270.Dicke Beine10732338.
271.Ron El Dorado10728338.
272.BergFlöhe10724338.
273.enduro10673338.
274.deine mutter...lance!10666338.
275.The Incredibles10649338.
276.KUNDO10648338.
277.Dönerexpress200610618338.
278.Playboys Frankfurt10601190.
279.Lausitzer10582338.
280.Abuzze10578338.
281.minderlittgen1055920.
282.Cervelo-Testteam10527338.
283.Phonak10492224.
284.pailheres10472338.
285.Powergirl10436338.
286.Luc Nilis1042547.
287.Columbia-HTC10422338.
288.Fränk Schleck10414110.
289.Team Erzgebirge10388338.
290.Cannondale Austria10347338.
291.louis10331338.
292.becks10329298.
293.F.C. Wageningen1029387.
294.MagicCosty10290338.
295.Die Ahnungslosen10263338.
296.Team E.ON10226338.
297.Schmorecks10190247.
298.Team Manfred10160277.
299.team_2 stetre.at10134156.
300.Le Bourgeoisie10098338.
301.GS MOTOrex-Tequilla10091338.
302.cryz1008279.
303.Susiboys10048338.
304.Chicago Bulls1004590.
305.Reissdorf_310008338.
306.team stetre.at9990161.
307.FrankV998613.
308.Droopy Psycles9898338.
309.RSC Hökbök9895338.
310.Team Totsche9883338.
311.THR9879338.
312.Kette rechts9827338.
313.Racker9817303.
314.Ete & friends9800338.
315.Geisterfahrer9753323.
316.Ventouxkiller9749338.
317.Timos Beil9739338.
318.Zentur9725338.
319.schlecki9699338.
320.vid9651338.
321.TrampelTratschTaschen9621338.
322.Superschwaben961936.
323.badpit9606338.
324.zabeltini9589338.
325.ludda9571338.
326.maillot jaune955595.
327.MAC9518338.
328.CSC Damüls9500338.
329.Dä Kölsche Jung9475338.
330.Kette-rechts9459338.
331.Specialized9455338.
332.Big Willi Two9437108.
333.bergwerk9398338.
334.Pro-Cyclists9395338.
335.Willi Manillis Gipfelstürmer9381338.
336.rokado9371332.
337.Tobi B Racing-Team9369338.
338.Voll auffe Fresse9341338.
339.Schwabturbo9300338.
340.Team Banzai9291338.
341.becks gold9265337.
342.Domina Varize9246338.
343.torpedo horn9238338.
344.BASELBIETER BIKE CRASHERS9229338.
345.Ahuntz mendi9216338.
346.und im Radio FRITZ9212338.
347.Hobbyfahrer9184338.
348.RC Steffisburg9173237.
349.Hardstyle Racers9136338.
350.China Tsing Tao9095338.
351.SprinterCell9093338.
352.Warriors9087338.
353.Roadrunner729073338.
354.jankone9058338.
355.Epodoper9034109.
356.Team Knox9014338.
357.Horchata de Chufa8991338.
358.Ricatos8985338.
359.Chimney8960338.
360.Agro-Adler Brandenburg8950338.
361.Bamberg-Flo894531.
362.Gexto8941338.
363.Sörensen8938338.
364.Schall und Rauch8840338.
365.LOU8821338.
366.FlyingTick058787338.
367.Team JK8780338.
368.Watterotts Zettelkasten8775270.
369.declaime876499.
370.LaStrada8762338.
371.Belmonte87254.
372.Coccinelle veloce8687338.
373.TEAM_Vom-Rad-Pisser8683338.
kalle478683338.
375.alfa - probici8672338.
376.rimmekus8670338.
377.team no chain8667257.
378.wildkoglbuam8624338.
379.Rotbäckchen8620338.
380.nana8612338.
381.edison8527338.
382.Youngster on Tour8511338.
383.Waseberg8442338.
Per Express8442206.
385.T-Mobile Advanced8437338.
386.Paula Racing Team8374338.
387.Henda_nei8321338.
388.Dekkerfan8314338.
389.humpen8307338.
390.guesch8294307.
391.Gruppo Barolo Brunate8263192.
392.Mercantone Uno8242338.
393.Lonestar8204338.
394.Hühnerstall8187338.
395.Siberius8183338.
396.Cycling against Doping Team8178338.
397.The furious octopi8112338.
398.Team Henriette8097338.
399.Skavtern8095338.
400.weisswas8084338.
401.Foxlake Cycling Team8045338.
402.SPEICHENLUDER8037338.
403.Spitzenfahrer8035338.
404.Team GBZ8028338.
405.obertobl8019338.
406.ACP8018338.
407.Team Ludwig7977338.
408.Forza Tonkov7973338.
409.Team VARTA7962338.
410.Annaemma7959338.
411.Senor Esto7954338.
Lan Ulle7954338.
413.TV Crumstadt7871338.
414.Hundeschnautze7835338.
415.JJ7826338.
416.TeamNorway7814338.
417.Faser7796338.
418.amnesty-Flo779439.
419.We dont need no education7782338.
420.VSE-Bikes7771295.
421.supertourismo7768338.
422.Antonsbuben7739338.
423.Bottecchia Cycling Team7721338.
424.Gogosusi7716338.
425.8-bar7711338.
426.jv27700338.
427.Team PS767469.
428.Kornkammer7672338.
429.FliegJanFliiiieg7663338.
430.HoyWoyBreaker7653320.
431.Danger Danger7615338.
432.Team Mausbär7578338.
433.Nagroms7562338.
434.rogsan racing7559338.
435.Team FrancoBelge7554260.
436.!Meins!7549338.
437.ducki7544338.
438.ze Rockets752016.
439.Esprit de la resistance7505338.
440.Schappy7500338.
441.Elmshorner Radteam7463338.
442.raleigh7425310.
443.mrb bike fanatics7410338.
444.Team Lindsay7394338.
Speichenjupp Ruhrpott7394338.
446.Hijo de Rudicio7387338.
447.molteni7370271.
448.RC Wyssebüehl7358338.
449.InEwigkeit7349338.
450.Janliebende7345338.
451.CSD7316338.
452.Team Coca Cola7297338.
453.McFire7255338.
454.Zappo7240338.
455.Köln7203338.
456.Gemballa17169338.
457.Gerolsteiner7150338.
458.HangeraasenTeufels7136285.
459.FRISCHI7131338.
460.ESV Osterfeld7127338.
461.SG Cycling7104338.
462.Topracer7079338.
463.jv17067338.
464.Team Athiss7048338.
465.Sachsenpower7035312.
466.F107020338.
467.voigti6982227.
468.Kachkeis6970338.
469.ThorE6957338.
470.Bergflopp6946338.
471.Martin Hoffellner6924338.
472.The Kings6912338.
473.becks alkoholfrei6890330.
474.Opa cool6883338.
475.Team south6857338.
476.LesBergziegen6840338.
477.HP Wins6830338.
478.waffenradl6821338.
479.Team Corny6805338.
480.don_miguel6795338.
481.The Team Krumbach6768338.
482.Monta - Le Pin sec Team6721338.
483.Team Waiseman6679338.
484.Evanescence6678248.
485.PastaetBasta6614338.
486.Salamanca-Flo6591166.
487.Team Coca-Cola Light6533338.
488.Zweite Bank Schwechat6518338.
489.Nazgul6514338.
490.Nordlichter6504338.
491.Les Baroudeurs du Rue de Werd6502338.
492.Murgtal Cycling Team6501338.
493.Communidad Valencia6485338.
494.Die Legionäre6483338.
495.Bergfahrer6466338.
496.Bonanza-Crew6427338.
497.roadracer one6413338.
498.jv46397338.
499.gaudiRadler6396338.
500.el Salvador6395338.
501.Team Wheeler Sarpsborg6361338.
502.The Patriots6359338.
503.jvjv6341338.
504.auroraborelis6323338.
505.Steckenpferd6321338.
506.1. FC Stützrad 046314338.
507.cyclista racing team6302338.
508.TeamAix6296338.
509.No Dope6277338.
510.Team Bergstraße6274338.
511.Nussnougatcreme6266302.
512.Windschattenspender6233338.
513.gelbes Leibal6219338.
514.ReproMat6212338.
515.schnelltreter6202338.
516.Team Toursieger6191338.
517.Erfauka6190338.
518.Die Mutzer6184338.
519.blahos Gang6163338.
520.Team Klein6139338.
521.Krasse Herde6123338.
522.Cobh Devils6115289.
523.Dahlener Heide Heizer6109338.
524.RC Elektro Merl Bruck6108338.
525.LIVE-Radsport.com6097338.
526.Go for Gold 26094338.
527.DeventerSprinters6070338.
528.Bitburgis6049338.
529.Team wtf...?6015338.
530.VC Onsernone6011338.
531.pinocchio5981176.
532.Pizzajet5959338.
Lennart035959281.
534.veneto spritz5948338.
535.scheasy5933338.
536.lance 4 ever5932338.
537.Helsinki Sport5931338.
538.SAMC15886338.
539.Merlin5867338.
540.Tschüsss5860338.
541.Der Südtiroler5858338.
542.Pippi5857338.
543.Mineralwasser Truppe584683.
544.MTB Freestyle Night5835338.
545.Die Superfreunde5800338.
546.Ari5789338.
547.Smuf-Berlin5783338.
548.vin d alsace5771338.
549.RC Pferdelunge5753338.
550.Georgsteiner Ritzelrocker5706338.
551.the Masters5694338.
552.MC Feline of My5683338.
553.Da Unbeatebels5659338.
554.Team Steppke5635338.
555.IWV Cycling Team5617338.
556.MASH5598338.
557.Republik St.Pauli5586338.
558.Oberbichlers_Dreamteam5556338.
559.Tequilila5554338.
560.publicity-powerbike-team5547338.
561.Fignon5542338.
562.Adju5520338.
563.orgen5515313.
564.Velodrome5492338.
565.Polaris5480338.
566.energystar5473338.
567.Team Wasserkocher5468338.
568.italian stallions5458338.
569.Echaztaler Extreme5451338.
570.jv35450338.
571.Cebion5448338.
572.Radracing5382338.
573.Rainbow5305338.
574.Pilsener Urquell5289146.
575.gebioMized - Dein Sattel5284338.
576.Begnadete Körper5259338.
577.Team Canyamars5256338.
578.Ulle Gedächtnisteam5245338.
579.Die Ärzte neu5236338.
580.Team Alekz Gold5187338.
581.RSC Gebath5176338.
582.Plattfuss5172338.
583.ElPirato5169338.
584.Team Rio 20165154338.
585.radlernetti5143338.
586.Flugversuch5084338.
587.Himmelstürmer5042338.
588.Linkin Park5033338.
589.via Aurelia5032338.
590.Baxter5023338.
591.Partycrew5020338.
592.Team Tour-Winner4978338.
593.Blue Noses4974338.
594.Trotz Ulle4940222.
595.Dans Cycling Team4937262.
596.Knüppler4935338.
597.C(laudia)S(ophie)C(lara)4930338.
598.luxrunners4927338.
599.Team Porsche4907338.
600.Team Coast4897338.
601.kenner14854338.
602.Marcs Radler4847338.
603.perry4817338.
604.Team Milram4802338.
605.Da Hoppe4792338.
606.Once-Eroski4775338.
607.Caisse d Epargne4763338.
608.Luftpumpe4758216.
609.Canyon4731338.
610.Erythropoetin4692338.
611.Was, du nimmst kein EPO?4650338.
612.Wenning4619338.
613.Mrpeu4613338.
614.Teamname4609338.
615.AspirinPlusC4603338.
616.rsv zwerg4588338.
617.gipfelstuermer4581338.
618.KDMS Unna I4580338.
619.pupiracer4565338.
620.almdudler4521338.
621.Seven Stones4520338.
Roter Stern Hamburg4520338.
623.fouchl4511338.
624.Tobestar4505338.
625.Team Mighty Mekk4503338.
626.Team Polonia4495338.
627.T-Kauf-Mobile Team4487338.
628.PRO4477338.
629.The Shadows4476338.
630.Tobestars4453338.
631.Noko Stradale 2RC4444338.
632.Sp(r)itzbuben4442338.
633.Bastis Dreamteam4440338.
634.Pantanis Erben439899.
635.Swissteam4386338.
636.Avalanche4377338.
637.bikebreaker4368338.
638.Team SES-Astra4365338.
639.Team H.C.4346338.
640.Eastenders4335231.
641.El Backo4328338.
Sambucca Bande4328338.
643.29.5.19994313338.
644.pissköpfe against dirkules4305338.
645.SK Tirana4303338.
646.Asphalt-Raudis4290338.
647.Röm Töm Töm4288338.
648.andrey Pro Cycling Team4272338.
649.Team quitschgelbe Luftpumpe4267338.
650.MTB-Team Echaztal4259338.
651.Zombies4255338.
652.Team MayoJaune4243338.
653.Beutelsend-Quickfoot4233338.
654.Murdock4205338.
655.Elmarion4191338.
DanishDynamite4191338.
657.Wastel4186338.
658.Team Schwarz Gelb4175338.
659.Patbull Cycling Team4160338.
660.Mayster Catse4154338.
661.radsherren.de4081338.
662.neo4073338.
663.Francaise des Jeux4058338.
664.Herrmann4036338.
665.Jacobs-Racing4030338.
666.desigual4006338.
Team Kater4006338.
668.Team Stev4002338.
669.Team Bogstad3995338.
670.blackys3961338.
671.gurke wuest3953338.
672.ReinscHeisst3925338.
673.Ischi3923338.
674.MarcaGG3906338.
675.nochnorsbacher3893144.
676.fast fred3891338.
677.Steffiteam3888338.
Ruff Riderz3888338.
679.pöbelgott3881338.
680.Schömbergerriders3868338.
681.ME-Aachen Cycling3856338.
hb25.03856338.
683.blackis3853338.
Team Fuentes3853338.
685.Team Gelbes Trikot3844338.
686.Team Sauerstoffwerk3831338.
687.Die Riedelsheimer3823338.
688.Team Erkrath RS3799338.
689.Team Marlboro3791338.
690.Team ISAAC3765338.
691.motzinho racing team3740338.
692.Lucky Lenkers3723338.
693.Doping-Crew3696338.
694.Astrastube3685338.
695.pfannendeckel3681338.
696.Equipe Jaque Chocolat3674338.
697.Die Band3644338.
Team MZI-Suisse3644338.
699.Willez3640338.
700.Rot Blau Schnaps3636338.
701.Preussen3629334.
702.solo3622338.
703.Sir Roche3596338.
704.RSG RTT3590338.
705.Team Bergziege3589338.
706.Levi3581338.
Bogaboo3581338.
708.Team Bearfoot3577338.
709.van the man3576338.
710.Freerider3551338.
711.Luussert3534290.
712.Krümelbande3525338.
713.33524338.
714.Bon Voyage3523338.
715.Tete de la course3512338.
icebear3512338.
717.AlexWurz3498331.
718.CologneClassic3487338.
719.Team Nittum3484338.
KallesKlopperKlub3484338.
rollout3484338.
722.Weezel3483338.
723.forzahenter3466338.
724.Los Masduros3463175.
725.ich habe niemanden betrogen, u3451338.
726.Team ALF 773449338.
Effendi RLR Racing Team3449338.
728.Nils3423338.
729.Team Tuebbel3414329.
730.team sachs dreigang3400338.
731.Fockebergpower3399338.
732.Hausmeister Krause3381338.
733.Friedensfahrt3376338.
734.RollOverTheMountain3366338.
735.Grant2Roadsters3364338.
736.Radlteam M3346338.
737.Talentfrei3340338.
738.Blutkonserven3326338.
739.LUXEMBURG3322338.
740.Team Eichsfeld3318338.
741.Grüne Linde3283338.
742.Team weisse Taube3249338.
743.Team Wasserträger3244338.
744.Chrommolybdän3239338.
745.Umid Dzhalilabad3214338.
746.DopeDealer3191338.
747.Pedaloritter3182338.
748.Team Wohnzimmer3177338.
749.BetriebsSportGruppe3175338.
750.Team Dopfit3155338.
751.Francesco Moser3147338.
752.Gnoien3125338.
753.Team_Gummi3107338.
754.Mark18933089338.
755.die gouda truppe3087338.
756.Feivel3077338.
757.Team Timo Beil3072338.
758.Chemical Bros3019338.
759.Plüschbande3006338.
760.Schönwetterradler2991338.
761.Heulsusen2987338.
762.Colnago2980338.
763.Senftenberg2964338.
764.Kurpfalz Team2943338.
765.PotOdds for PottOdds2937338.
766.ChandlerBing2889338.
767.QOTSA2881338.
768.Atala-Speed 722874338.
769.Lu2873338.
770.Pro Team Haus Voglreiter2872338.
771.Hansa2854338.
772.BX-T-Mobile2849338.
773.Die Gnadenlosen2846338.
774.Bobbycarprofi2844338.
Team Bella Vista2844338.
776.Green Day Warning2836338.
777.Team Angermann2814338.
778.Team B.Rob.2809338.
779.Gardaseesäufer20052796103.
780.kupp2780338.
781.Ti-Raleigh2773338.
782.Golden Runner2767338.
783.Kletterbasken2764174.
784.team bonny2762338.
785.Josephine2747338.
786.Team Volksbank2735338.
Team Rockermuffin2735338.
788.Kupps ryddere2718338.
789.Chaos2712338.
790.Team Davinho2692338.
791.Hertz Lok 87,92682338.
792.ROGTAY2672338.
793.Links2003_Cycling2630338.
794.Team Pevenage2627338.
795.benjaminbiker2625338.
796.Bordell de Merde2619338.
797.www.olemax.com2610338.
798.Fabiho2605338.
799.Team Luc2597338.
800.Sangiovese Grosso2595338.
801.SamySanchez2580239.
802.Grieche2578338.
803.Rundfahrtenspezialist2548338.
804.Edelweiss2547338.
805.Brandenburg Pro Race2542338.
806.Baracuda2535338.
807.Pharmafuzzys2534338.
808.JB20042523338.
809.Altigs Erben2520338.
810.VOLLBISOBENHIN2505338.
811.Freys GMBH2504338.
812.Team Grünweiss2499338.
813.stevens scf2497338.
814.MW Fellge2490338.
815.vince2484338.
816.fat tire flyer2479338.
817.MannCycling2464338.
818.DarthcescoMordorgrande2461338.
819.Tooltime2457338.
820.Die tollen Wiedehopfs2447338.
821.Seppels Team Jamaica2431338.
822.Schwalbach2422338.
823.Andersons Nine2419338.
824.Solling Bike Team2415338.
825.s*iman2407338.
826.Team Saeco2399338.
827.Barfuß_nach_Bagdad2368338.
828.Team Germany2357338.
829.Team Roman2352338.
830.Ferrari2350338.
831.borible2345338.
832.TeamGunAir2333338.
833.Koxi,Schumi und co.2325338.
834.Erft-Rider2296338.
835.Stones2289338.
836.Würmer2285338.
837.Oilpie2283338.
838.Andrele2280338.
839.Berg2278338.
840.Team-Kupp2267338.
841.atalm2244338.
842.Subaru Gary Fisher Team2223338.
Allesschlucker2223338.
844.New Orleans2168338.
845.FC Obermais2164338.
846.Team CCSSCC2150338.
847.Blitzteam2147338.
848.Atzen2139338.
849.begbie2132338.
850.RC Marchfeld2125338.
851.Mayo2121338.
852.Schwanheimer Galaxy2107338.
853.Team No-Wirt NNK2105338.
854.Asphaltgrinder2098338.
855.Cycling Bo2092338.
856.TurboTeam2080338.
857.Giro Sieger2075338.
858.i brasilieri2071338.
859.Team VVV2064338.
860.Ultras Kiel2040338.
861.Sprint2030338.
862.Rainshine32007338.
863.Team Eifel1998202.
864.Team Vulkaneifel1995338.
865.Broiler United1975338.
vereinigung pinzgauerzuchthaus1975338.
867.de bovendogs1955338.
868.Aussenseiter1954338.
869.Tornado941953338.
870.Team KTM1952338.
871.anti-dopage1951338.
872.Squadra Look1950338.
873.Retendo1943338.
874.bike station kelheim1942338.
875.Team Franke1924338.
876.Haenk1914152.
877.The Racebäre1880338.
878.atyrau1868338.
879.Blanke1854338.
880.Team Rennsteig1831338.
881.Club 381826338.
882.huehnchenmann1821338.
883.Alster-Wasser1809338.
884.rsc schönaich1807338.
885.Bauer Bernard1803338.
886.letti team1802338.
887.Team Afrika1797338.
888.kaiZa-team1792338.
889.Noc Racing1788338.
890.Marcel1776338.
891.Rainshine21754338.
892.Passion Cycling1745338.
893.Leuchtturm1744338.
894.Torpedos Nürnberg1737338.
895.Fastenau- Racing1734338.
896.Dua Team1732338.
897.Mega-Team1730338.
898.Team Celebration1721338.
899.Die Adler1698338.
900.Mibo1695338.
901.Laufrad1693338.
902.Team C141687338.
903.andis1680338.
904.Krügerol1653338.
905.Chicksa1651338.
906.Brecher1642338.
907.Team onfreak1625338.
EilpeGalaxy1625338.
909.allez_schleck1621338.
910.spatti1596338.
911.Tournedeau Champignon1591338.
912.Zberg1576338.
913.Takeda (*)1568338.
914.RSC Riessi1566338.
915.Team Cycling Münsterland1563338.
916.aquatica1551338.
917.PTDS1541338.
918.Honces Edelbergziegen1522338.
919.T-Hartmann Team1520338.
920.Katis1518338.
921.BlueBoys Star Racing1516338.
922.Antilosers1513338.
923.Vendetta1503293.
924.lamacuro1501338.
925.11er1499338.
926.SC Adiga ALAG1493338.
927.crazymike racing1451338.
928.Rote Laterne Rangersfeld1447338.
929.Team Schnorpfeil1428338.
930.www.radmarathon.at1421338.
931.Team Jochhöhgemsen1413338.
932.Team RocknRoll1408338.
933.Sturmvogel Stiepel1405338.
oertze-felgen-hacker1405338.
935.Team ACROS1396338.
Los Corredores Sin Miedo1396338.
937.Die Armstrong Armada1393338.
938.Team sportfood24.ch1387338.
939.Los caracoles1386338.
940.oleole1379338.
941.Rainshine1375338.
942.Dr. Do Little136784.
943.McWhiskey1366338.
944.snufle1359338.
945.Deathrace-King1347338.
946.CUBE-HAWK1338338.
947.Pokale Angler1331338.
Lichtenberg1331338.
949.EKC COTTBUS1310338.
950.e-law1284338.
951.gab1275338.
952.BIG-Döner-Planet1273338.
953.Thekendreamboys1271338.
954.Dopeddrivers1257338.
955.Ulle1251338.
956.hartwurst1226338.
957.Alsenz1224338.
958.Stubbis1219338.
Hutnik1219338.
960.risikoteam1211338.
961.lvn1192338.
962.Bergsteiger1190338.
963.schweizer rad1189338.
964.LosTicos1186338.
Team Buxonia1186338.
966.Team United-Forum1184338.
967.tripower1176338.
968.Team Discovery-Channel1171338.
969.Radical1164338.
970.thedude1162338.
971.Pistoleros1161338.
972.Gruppo Ramazzotti1159338.
The Roherer Sprinters1159338.
974.Rc-Wien1146338.
975.Pedalos1141338.
976.Jalabaer1140338.
977.team AH1139338.
978.yesmo1124338.
979.Dissi1123338.
980.Allgemein1119338.
981.Topteam1095338.
982.Pegasus1094338.
983.David*1091338.
984.Team Auenland1088338.
985.team stiegl speckrudl1083338.
986.sponsored by pfizer1081338.
987.Team Squirt1067338.
988.Nora1066338.
989.Team Zeros1061338.
Ballacks 131061338.
991.jentj1056338.
992.Boscholio1054338.
993.nomorefears1051338.
Primus-Maximus631051338.
995.the icebergs1039338.
996.Glomsers Glory1036338.
997.Nowack cyclers1035338.
998.Helmet1025338.
999.Adarans Mobile1024338.
1000.The Black Stripes1017338.
1001.Elli1016338.
1002.Vele Tour Racers1009338.
1003.Cycling Team SBK1006338.
1004.Team Colonia998338.
1005.Doping-Protest.com996338.
1006.phonax981338.
1007.tri-team-hagen972338.
1008.Team Varos Varazdin968338.
1009.belgischerpokal(*)964338.
1010.Solotown Stars958338.
1011.Agroadler Bonn957338.
1012.Coca-Cola SpeedTeam951338.
1013.NED_Rabobank946338.
1014.dreamteam933338.
1015.lexa2d930338.
1016.Turboschnecke927338.
1017.Thetenarmstrongs914338.
1018.Quäl Dich du Sau *894338.
Hungry Wolves894338.
1020.ganz klar gedopt892338.
1021.Klingelknauf891338.
1022.Schlondheim887338.
1023.FassalaBorto886338.
1024.1. FC Nievenheim884338.
1025.fast guys880338.
1026.Rump Racing870338.
1027.team dr.best gmbh864338.
1028.Cycling-Insider854338.
Team VengaVenga854338.
1030.www.challenge-magazin.com852338.
1031.hill847338.
KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS.com847338.
1033.Equipe Vogtland844338.
1034.Barloworld829338.
1035.Team GC Züri794338.
1036.der penis750338.
1037.Tobse Cycling Team748338.
1038.Gerolsteinär741338.
1039.Acendro734338.
1040.Macho729338.
litespeed729338.
1042.Discoverythelancefeeling727338.
1043.NikeSports722338.
1044.RSC Rorschach719338.
1045.Astana.com711338.
1046.Telekom Bonn701338.
1047.OSP - Sports694338.
1048.Dynamo Urfahr664338.
Fohrenburger Peugeot Cycling664338.
1050.Team Stelvio656338.
1051.9654338.
magnesium21654338.
Speichenhorst654338.
1054.team t-total649338.
1055.cyclingteam fondriest646338.
1056.velo lampech640338.
1057.DUDI624338.
1058.Telekom Express612338.
1059.Dascha609338.
Radteam Hamm609338.
1061.guznana603338.
1062.Kuopio597338.
1063.Getränke Hoffmann594338.
1064.ROBERTO DREAMTEAM590338.
1065.Team Different582338.
1066.KEii-Cycling578338.
Ottavio Bottecchia578338.
1068.4 RYDDERE571338.
RSV-Braunschweig571338.
1070.Kettenöl569338.
1071.CS-Cycling Team564338.
1072.team flash559338.
1073.1000557338.
1074.Gude Laune532338.
1075.Funkymonkeys519338.
1076.TeamTSV517338.
1077.Z-Friends-Europe516338.
1078.Burn!514338.
1079.joel equipo uno509338.
1080.Frebu Eliteheizer502338.
1081.weißbierexpress497338.
ONCE Forever497338.
torpedo dreigang497338.
1084.Daz_Man495338.
1085.ichroque-die-Tour490338.
OptikRecords490338.
1087.T---Mobile486338.
1088.2Rad Chaoten SQ484338.
1089.Nicht zu schlagen483338.
1090.Cajanek Team477338.
1091.d3viLsoN472338.
Heveltic Hunters472338.
1093.Team T-Mobile*470338.
1094.Team Andiii-Frankonia467338.
1095.Team Ownage466338.
1096.Comunidad Valenciana461338.
1097.Hörnchenfahrer456338.
all4win456338.
1099.Team Speedmaus454338.
1100.Franken Milch451338.
1101.Mediacenter Cycling Team450338.
1102.Austria442338.
1103.EPOteam440338.
Astana440338.
Klopstock440338.
1106.skips australia437338.
1107.Hammer des Thor423338.
1108.Prestigio420338.
moglis best420338.
1110.Dream-team419338.
1111.Climbers417338.
1112.team Ihlow414338.
1113.Jannibals Rosa Elefanten410338.
1114.Coureurs sans contract407338.
redbullz407338.
1116.Valverda405338.
1117.Jumboline403338.
Bauchspeck403338.
1119.Maiden Cycling400338.
1120.Apothekenrundschau396338.
1121.Valverde371338.
1122.Stewa (www.stewa.de)367338.
1123.Pipopozza362338.
1124.Wild boys360338.
1125.T-Mobile - the next Generation359338.
Phonak Revival Team359338.
1127.ANL354338.
1128.summertime352338.
Team Corratec352338.
TTV Linse352338.
1131.Tommy Ventoux350338.
1132.Migrosbank348338.
1133.Fear & Lothing GmbH345338.
1134.Relax-Gam331338.
1135.PT!322338.
knoebz322338.
1137.tk pour jaune311338.
1138.Team Bavaria308338.
Raindogs308338.
1140.Seerose305338.
1141.Sprintis301338.
Wildcard301338.
eposucks racing team301338.
1144.Starkner2006295338.
kirchenschleck295338.
1146.Team Ahlen286338.
1147.micha73285338.
1148.www.rbbrugg.ch284338.
1149.cycling polski281338.
bergschnecken281338.
1151.doubleQ276338.
Hönower Radler276338.
Juventus T-Mobile276338.
1154.SV Harzer Roller275338.
1155.ANGERMANN274338.
1156.U.S. Panther Racing262338.
Studentenbrigarde262338.
Wettkönige262338.
Atzen2262338.
VICTORY!262338.
red bull262338.
BamBam262338.
1163.Falcons260338.
1164.Griffen255338.
1165.Team ck one253338.
1166.Fast Amefa249338.
1167.DMs gallige Dreiradfahrer245338.
1168.Der schwäbische Tour-Express235338.
GOLDEN GOPHERS235338.
1170.Bergpreis Loorholz228338.
1171.Transalp221338.
1172.Vive l Hambourg212338.
1173.10 Spatzen209338.
1174.RV Stuttgardia207338.
courier207338.
1176.Antilles203338.
1177.Vive le velo196338.
1178.Biohazard195338.
1179.Apu Nahasapeemapetilon186338.
1180.DanielZett182230.
1181.A Patschen176338.
1182.The Fighting Hessisch166338.
1183.Raphi Team165338.
1184.Wischmoppeds152338.
1185.Profanter147338.
jjj147338.
1187.Systeme U138338.
Stuttgart138338.
1189.Internetlitho124338.
RVG124338.
Kristallrainersmannen124338.
1192.Die Bomber118338.
1193.Gamlindis115338.
Dopador115338.
1195.Team Wiesbaden106338.
1196.cABITour104338.
socialkrates104338.
1198.Die Tuppese101338.
1199.el Local[C]ampeon85338.
1200.Urbies83338.
Team Fridde83338.
1202.RcFitstore2481301.
1203.Phonak Hearing69338.
RV Blitz Spich69338.
1205.BCS64338.
1206.AntiDoper60338.
Union Berlin60338.
1208.Deutzer51338.
1209.Devils_Biker14338.
Schneider-VIF14338.