Jahreswertung 2007

Stand nach  

RangTeamnamePunkte  akt. Spiel
1.Team Quälekom20459312.
2.Lampje18431312.
3.Team Top18112312.
4.Domina Vacanze17897102.
5.ChefSpijker17858106.
6.Vinnie17648186.
7.Fantastischer Kreisel17590312.
8.Brisma173521.
9.Team Marek171523.
10.Molteni Kinderwurst1697255.
11.Fachidiot168297.
12.Euskaltel-Euskadi16621157.
13.Hägerlinge1659417.
14.AK16564312.
15.LFJ16496111.
16.wertzuis16395312.
17.knoedel1634766.
18.team vulture16106297.
19.balalaika1605282.
20.Marcos United1604627.
21.Reissnägelstreuer16027312.
22.Sechsundneunzig15927312.
23.Routiniers Siegerteam15914312.
24.Team Budweisar15865312.
25.DZI1586121.
26.Battaglia Italiana15844312.
27.Team T-Mobile15811312.
28.vengavenga1580693.
29.Rudi1578610.
30.Dirkules1575185.
31.TOURist15654139.
32.keizersosze15609312.
grupetto ag2r - wiesenhof15609166.
34.Team Gesichtselfmeter1560429.
35.Hamicher Buam15540312.
36.Frank.Reich15394312.
37.seppel15370312.
38.mikele15358312.
39.Die Bergpiraten1531313.
40.Germany Dogs15299312.
41.Zlatan Agrees15296312.
42.Felix15234312.
43.Dr. Fu Fighters15191137.
44.Amice1518297.
45.Sol-Cerveza - Mill Street15171312.
46.Fordus Focusollo1517012.
47.SAMC15139312.
48.Team DE15077312.
49.Dr. Fuentes1505149.
50.D-Charly1501569.
51.Team Wengerohr1498762.
52.Stützpunkt Gräfin-Imma14961312.
53.MontVentoux14914312.
54.Klettermaxe148016.
55.Wassersteiner14800125.
56.josh2414773100.
57.BU-Unit14756312.
58.Team Salmtal1475053.
59.Team JapanAir147109.
60.Argonauten14672312.
61.orsbacher1467139.
62.Opas Helden14654312.
63.Rabobank.nl14632312.
64.DUST-ofg14477312.
65.UnbietbarJoshy14466312.
66.Tornado14438312.
67.X-Lite14435312.
68.E-Street Shuffle14413312.
69.LOS GRANDES14256312.
70.Eigenblut und Fremdurin14244312.
71.KuT de la Paix14238119.
72.lag14237312.
73.Peacemakers14223312.
74.Team Kobelix14202312.
75.Andrepo1419833.
76.www.radfoto.de14176312.
77.gios14171312.
78.Team Lu.v.Am14053312.
79.bergfloh14050312.
80.ZUGPFERD14022312.
81.Chill-Team14016312.
82.Michis CoolCyclings1400260.
83.Tunnelblick13969312.
84.masters13954312.
85.Alzette Cycling Tigers13929312.
86.Wenn nicht wir, wer dann?13923312.
87.thurau1389996.
88.PoupouSchnecke13882250.
89.Die wilden Fahrradkerle13875312.
90.Team Rantanplan13863312.
91.Orangensaft13860312.
92.Warlord13851192.
93.Borgoy13818312.
94.Bull Pack1381126.
95.Hemassist13806267.
96.RSV Schwalbe13804136.
97.werre13802312.
98.Credit Beaujolais13684312.
99.Die Mörtelsteiner13635312.
100.Faema1359752.
101.Michelin Reifen13579312.
102.Ulles Blutwaschsalon13578130.
103.Grupetto13570312.
104.Öhrchen13565294.
105.gemsen1356275.
106.Team Cofidis1351478.
107.Schleicher13503312.
108.RADiologie13500312.
109.Team DNF13485227.
110.Team Deutsche Telekom13449312.
111.UnbietbarDomi13445312.
112.Ullemaniacs13420312.
113.Singing_Indurain13391197.
114.simplonpavo13385312.
115.Sciandri the Legend1337879.
116.FREIXENETradler13372312.
117.Team Jimpanse13343312.
118.Windjammer13340312.
119.Team Hopsi13330312.
120.Ortsschildsprinter13315312.
121.ERIK der STARKE13275312.
122.Colnago-Fan13240312.
123.Team Bedesbach Dynamite13205312.
124.FaktenFiktion13178312.
125.Köstritzradler13169312.
126.TeamGaldeano13140312.
Gegens Radler13140130.
128.Raubeine rasiert1313858.
129.Gruppo Perfetto13137312.
130.Team Pooops13123240.
131.De Oecher Radler13119214.
132.Team LCB13108312.
133.Glücksritter13062283.
134.Femme Fatal13053312.
135.The Jackels13040312.
136.Yoplait - Vanbreda13019312.
Die Knochenkotzer1301971.
138.Pakt der Basken13005312.
139.Wasserkefir12964158.
140.Peter Winnen12955312.
141.Crazy Guys12937312.
142.jdol12935312.
143.goldhillracers12920178.
144.Juttenjach12914101.
145.Tourmalet12870312.
146.PSV Aachen12856116.
147.Barthels12852312.
148.Tingeltangelbob12841312.
149.KESS Klinker12829312.
150.A vs. Monkeykong12823312.
151.Bearn1276476.
152.Hola!12712312.
153.Puy Dome12704211.
154.Bravehearts12696312.
155.Edel-Vernatsch12670145.
156.Brüggener Radstadl12666312.
157.Liberty Seguros Reloaded12653312.
158.kund12642312.
159.Blitzventil12640312.
160.SCHLAUCHFRESSER12638312.
161.felgenbeisser12619312.
162.MCCs - 4. Garnitur12611312.
163.Team SAX-HOLSATIA12599312.
164.Blotenberg1257856.
165.Christian12556312.
166.aiolos12534312.
167.RolDir12520312.
168.Bergzicke1251379.
169.Team Damm5012509312.
170.Lac du Faak1246829.
171.vamos vamos12442312.
Illes Balears12442180.
173.KETTENKRACHER12428312.
174.RIMENNO 6312402277.
175.Ascona Ciclisti12360312.
176.Woodquarter Heros12333312.
177.Doc.Fuentes12245312.
178.PUNKTEJÄGER12241312.
179.Etappenjäger12240312.
180.Two4Germany12228306.
Boogie Woogie12228155.
182.Alpengemsen Seguros12178312.
183.Bikeflyers12162312.
184.Dynamo Vorbau12150274.
185.BMC powered by Zipp12148312.
186.Werner Müller-Schell12134257.
187.RSV 2fast4u Austria12119114.
188.traviata.k12104312.
189.Luca Boys12077312.
190.Spider Man12073312.
191.Team Teutonia12056302.
192.fothenfans12030312.
193.Farmacia mobile12016312.
194.Roselend11991254.
195.Extravaganza11980312.
196.Liquigas Cannondale11972312.
197.EL ZABEL11949312.
198.LIVESTRONG 200511944312.
199.Matzrad11943134.
200.Abdus Jünger11934312.
201.De Vuile Aapjes1192384.
202.Phuell11919312.
203.MASTER OF TOUR11905312.
204.Passadore11892187.
205.howard11883175.
206.Jamaica Bike 0411877312.
207.Blaubären11844312.
208.dura-ace11837312.
209.aspin11830312.
210.stoempers11786159.
211.Magnus Racing11740312.
212.ACT11697165.
213.Team Hot Snakes11674202.
214.Hellryder1161295.
215.bugnos beste11605177.
216.Prologversager1157436.
217.Bergsprinter11568205.
218.Rohan Riders11566103.
219.Allez-lez-Bellez11563127.
220.BLACK CHILI11561312.
221.Middle Franconia11548196.
222.Gruppo Campari11536312.
223.MCCs - 2. Garnitur11529312.
224.Team Triball11520312.
225.Endspurt11516312.
226.Team Ricard & Gitanes Mais11487312.
227.Loteria del Tachira11486312.
228.Winner11477312.
229.Peters Pedalen11475312.
230.Atletico Madrid11428312.
231.Köstritzer200411424312.
232.Duli11405312.
233.Pro Tour 200511398312.
234.Lionbike11392312.
235.Ulle-rulez11374312.
236.AndreaTafi11342312.
237.MCCs - 3. Garnitur11325312.
238.Checker Pig11310312.
239.!Fuentes 50!11309312.
240.Bumm11288312.
241.wielermaster.nl11263169.
242.MDEW11261312.
243.PyrenäenHyänen11206312.
244.Phonak Hearing Systems11184312.
245.Team Fischer11178312.
246.MrPropper Pro Cycling11170312.
Munsbach Cycling11170312.
regelbert11170312.
249.melo11141312.
250.T-Linus11116312.
251.Team Crunch11053312.
252.Team Marcopolo11014312.
253.Wadenbeißer10976312.
254.Team Fe10939312.
255.Team Merlin10914312.
256.Falken10910208.
CT Mönchengladbach-Herrath10910231.
258.The Cavs10890312.
259.Flo10873312.
260.Team Denk-Mal!10871312.
261.Team Force10855181.
262.Team Ridgie10845141.
263.Team Kwaremont10841264.
264.SvensEsel10815312.
265.team jenzotoono10813312.
266.Iceriders10793312.
267.gerrit10785312.
268.T.T.Fahrradgott10751203.
269.1Strike10750312.
270.Dicke Beine10732312.
271.Ron El Dorado10728312.
272.BergFlöhe10724312.
273.enduro10673312.
274.deine mutter...lance!10666312.
275.The Incredibles10649312.
276.KUNDO10648312.
277.Dönerexpress200610618312.
278.Playboys Frankfurt10601273.
279.Lausitzer10582312.
280.Abuzze10578312.
281.minderlittgen10559191.
282.Cervelo-Testteam10527312.
283.Phonak10492312.
284.pailheres10472312.
285.Powergirl10436312.
286.Luc Nilis104252.
287.Columbia-HTC10422312.
288.Fränk Schleck1041488.
289.Team Erzgebirge10388312.
290.Cannondale Austria10347312.
291.louis10331312.
292.becks10329312.
293.F.C. Wageningen10293312.
294.MagicCosty10290312.
295.Die Ahnungslosen10263312.
296.Team E.ON10226312.
297.Schmorecks10190174.
298.Team Manfred10160312.
299.team_2 stetre.at10134259.
300.Le Bourgeoisie10098312.
301.GS MOTOrex-Tequilla10091312.
302.cryz1008214.
303.Susiboys10048312.
304.Chicago Bulls10045290.
305.Reissdorf_31000897.
306.team stetre.at9990164.
307.FrankV998616.
308.Droopy Psycles9898312.
309.RSC Hökbök9895312.
310.Team Totsche9883312.
311.THR9879312.
312.Kette rechts9827312.
313.Racker9817224.
314.Ete & friends9800312.
315.Geisterfahrer9753271.
316.Ventouxkiller9749312.
317.Timos Beil9739312.
318.Zentur9725312.
319.schlecki9699312.
320.vid9651312.
321.TrampelTratschTaschen9621312.
322.Superschwaben9619253.
323.badpit9606312.
324.zabeltini9589312.
325.ludda9571312.
326.maillot jaune9555229.
327.MAC9518312.
328.CSC Damüls9500312.
329.Dä Kölsche Jung947546.
330.Kette-rechts9459312.
331.Specialized9455312.
332.Big Willi Two9437219.
333.bergwerk9398312.
334.Pro-Cyclists9395312.
335.Willi Manillis Gipfelstürmer9381312.
336.rokado9371312.
337.Tobi B Racing-Team9369312.
338.Voll auffe Fresse9341312.
339.Schwabturbo9300312.
340.Team Banzai9291312.
341.becks gold9265312.
342.Domina Varize9246312.
343.torpedo horn9238312.
344.BASELBIETER BIKE CRASHERS9229312.
345.Ahuntz mendi9216312.
346.und im Radio FRITZ9212312.
347.Hobbyfahrer9184312.
348.RC Steffisburg9173149.
349.Hardstyle Racers9136312.
350.China Tsing Tao9095312.
351.SprinterCell9093312.
352.Warriors9087312.
353.Roadrunner729073312.
354.jankone9058312.
355.Epodoper9034312.
356.Team Knox9014312.
357.Horchata de Chufa8991312.
358.Ricatos8985312.
359.Chimney8960312.
360.Agro-Adler Brandenburg8950312.
361.Bamberg-Flo8945176.
362.Gexto8941312.
363.Sörensen8938312.
364.Schall und Rauch8840312.
365.LOU8821312.
366.FlyingTick058787312.
367.Team JK8780312.
368.Watterotts Zettelkasten877572.
369.declaime876411.
370.LaStrada8762312.
371.Belmonte872519.
372.Coccinelle veloce8687312.
373.kalle478683312.
TEAM_Vom-Rad-Pisser8683312.
375.alfa - probici8672312.
376.rimmekus8670312.
377.team no chain8667129.
378.wildkoglbuam8624312.
379.Rotbäckchen8620312.
380.nana8612312.
381.edison8527312.
382.Youngster on Tour8511312.
383.Per Express8442172.
Waseberg8442312.
385.T-Mobile Advanced8437312.
386.Paula Racing Team8374312.
387.Henda_nei8321312.
388.Dekkerfan8314312.
389.humpen8307312.
390.guesch8294312.
391.Gruppo Barolo Brunate8263217.
392.Mercantone Uno8242312.
393.Lonestar8204312.
394.Hühnerstall8187312.
395.Siberius8183312.
396.Cycling against Doping Team8178312.
397.The furious octopi8112312.
398.Team Henriette8097312.
399.Skavtern8095312.
400.weisswas8084312.
401.Foxlake Cycling Team8045312.
402.SPEICHENLUDER8037312.
403.Spitzenfahrer8035312.
404.Team GBZ8028312.
405.obertobl8019312.
406.ACP8018312.
407.Team Ludwig7977312.
408.Forza Tonkov7973312.
409.Team VARTA7962296.
410.Annaemma7959312.
411.Senor Esto7954312.
Lan Ulle7954312.
413.TV Crumstadt7871312.
414.Hundeschnautze7835312.
415.JJ7826312.
416.TeamNorway7814312.
417.Faser7796312.
418.amnesty-Flo7794155.
419.We dont need no education7782312.
420.VSE-Bikes7771140.
421.supertourismo7768312.
422.Antonsbuben7739312.
423.Bottecchia Cycling Team7721312.
424.Gogosusi7716312.
425.8-bar7711312.
426.jv27700312.
427.Team PS7674123.
428.Kornkammer7672312.
429.FliegJanFliiiieg7663312.
430.HoyWoyBreaker7653246.
431.Danger Danger7615312.
432.Team Mausbär7578312.
433.Nagroms7562312.
434.rogsan racing7559312.
435.Team FrancoBelge7554226.
436.!Meins!7549312.
437.ducki7544312.
438.ze Rockets7520105.
439.Esprit de la resistance7505312.
440.Schappy7500312.
441.Elmshorner Radteam7463312.
442.raleigh7425312.
443.mrb bike fanatics7410312.
444.Speichenjupp Ruhrpott7394312.
Team Lindsay7394312.
446.Hijo de Rudicio7387312.
447.molteni7370312.
448.RC Wyssebüehl7358312.
449.InEwigkeit7349312.
450.Janliebende7345312.
451.CSD7316312.
452.Team Coca Cola7297312.
453.McFire7255312.
454.Zappo7240312.
455.Köln7203312.
456.Gemballa17169312.
457.Gerolsteiner7150312.
458.HangeraasenTeufels7136312.
459.FRISCHI7131312.
460.ESV Osterfeld7127312.
461.SG Cycling7104312.
462.Topracer7079312.
463.jv17067312.
464.Team Athiss7048312.
465.Sachsenpower7035236.
466.F107020312.
467.voigti6982292.
468.Kachkeis6970312.
469.ThorE6957312.
470.Bergflopp6946312.
471.Martin Hoffellner6924312.
472.The Kings6912312.
473.becks alkoholfrei6890312.
474.Opa cool6883312.
475.Team south6857312.
476.LesBergziegen6840312.
477.HP Wins6830312.
478.waffenradl6821312.
479.Team Corny6805312.
480.don_miguel6795312.
481.The Team Krumbach6768312.
482.Monta - Le Pin sec Team6721312.
483.Team Waiseman6679312.
484.Evanescence6678261.
485.PastaetBasta6614312.
486.Salamanca-Flo6591113.
487.Team Coca-Cola Light6533312.
488.Zweite Bank Schwechat6518312.
489.Nazgul6514312.
490.Nordlichter6504312.
491.Les Baroudeurs du Rue de Werd6502312.
492.Murgtal Cycling Team6501312.
493.Communidad Valencia6485312.
494.Die Legionäre6483312.
495.Bergfahrer6466312.
496.Bonanza-Crew6427312.
497.roadracer one6413312.
498.jv46397312.
499.gaudiRadler6396312.
500.el Salvador6395312.
501.Team Wheeler Sarpsborg6361312.
502.The Patriots6359312.
503.jvjv6341312.
504.auroraborelis6323312.
505.Steckenpferd6321312.
506.1. FC Stützrad 046314312.
507.cyclista racing team6302312.
508.TeamAix6296312.
509.No Dope6277312.
510.Team Bergstraße6274312.
511.Nussnougatcreme6266312.
512.Windschattenspender6233312.
513.gelbes Leibal6219312.
514.ReproMat6212312.
515.schnelltreter6202312.
516.Team Toursieger6191312.
517.Erfauka6190312.
518.Die Mutzer6184312.
519.blahos Gang6163312.
520.Team Klein6139312.
521.Krasse Herde6123312.
522.Cobh Devils611577.
523.Dahlener Heide Heizer6109312.
524.RC Elektro Merl Bruck6108312.
525.LIVE-Radsport.com6097312.
526.Go for Gold 26094312.
527.DeventerSprinters6070312.
528.Bitburgis6049312.
529.Team wtf...?6015312.
530.VC Onsernone6011312.
531.pinocchio5981233.
532.Pizzajet5959312.
Lennart035959279.
534.veneto spritz5948312.
535.scheasy5933312.
536.lance 4 ever5932312.
537.Helsinki Sport5931312.
538.SAMC15886312.
539.Merlin5867312.
540.Tschüsss5860312.
541.Der Südtiroler5858312.
542.Pippi5857312.
543.Mineralwasser Truppe5846142.
544.MTB Freestyle Night5835312.
545.Die Superfreunde5800312.
546.Ari5789312.
547.Smuf-Berlin5783312.
548.vin d alsace5771312.
549.RC Pferdelunge5753312.
550.Georgsteiner Ritzelrocker5706312.
551.the Masters5694312.
552.MC Feline of My5683312.
553.Da Unbeatebels5659312.
554.Team Steppke5635312.
555.IWV Cycling Team5617312.
556.MASH5598312.
557.Republik St.Pauli5586312.
558.Oberbichlers_Dreamteam5556312.
559.Tequilila5554312.
560.publicity-powerbike-team5547312.
561.Fignon5542312.
562.Adju5520312.
563.orgen5515312.
564.Velodrome5492312.
565.Polaris5480312.
566.energystar5473312.
567.Team Wasserkocher5468312.
568.italian stallions5458312.
569.Echaztaler Extreme5451312.
570.jv35450312.
571.Cebion5448312.
572.Radracing5382312.
573.Rainbow5305312.
574.Pilsener Urquell528941.
575.gebioMized - Dein Sattel5284312.
576.Begnadete Körper5259312.
577.Team Canyamars5256312.
578.Ulle Gedächtnisteam5245312.
579.Die Ärzte neu5236312.
580.Team Alekz Gold5187312.
581.RSC Gebath5176312.
582.Plattfuss5172312.
583.ElPirato5169312.
584.Team Rio 20165154312.
585.radlernetti5143312.
586.Flugversuch5084312.
587.Himmelstürmer5042312.
588.Linkin Park5033312.
589.via Aurelia5032312.
590.Baxter5023312.
591.Partycrew5020312.
592.Team Tour-Winner4978312.
593.Blue Noses4974312.
594.Trotz Ulle4940200.
595.Dans Cycling Team4937195.
596.Knüppler4935312.
597.C(laudia)S(ophie)C(lara)4930312.
598.luxrunners4927312.
599.Team Porsche4907312.
600.Team Coast4897312.
601.kenner14854312.
602.Marcs Radler4847312.
603.perry4817312.
604.Team Milram4802312.
605.Da Hoppe4792312.
606.Once-Eroski4775312.
607.Caisse d Epargne4763312.
608.Luftpumpe4758255.
609.Canyon4731312.
610.Erythropoetin4692312.
611.Was, du nimmst kein EPO?4650312.
612.Wenning4619312.
613.Mrpeu4613312.
614.Teamname4609312.
615.AspirinPlusC4603312.
616.rsv zwerg4588312.
617.gipfelstuermer4581312.
618.KDMS Unna I4580312.
619.pupiracer4565312.
620.almdudler4521312.
621.Seven Stones4520312.
Roter Stern Hamburg4520312.
623.fouchl4511312.
624.Tobestar4505312.
625.Team Mighty Mekk4503312.
626.Team Polonia4495312.
627.T-Kauf-Mobile Team4487312.
628.PRO4477312.
629.The Shadows4476312.
630.Tobestars4453312.
631.Noko Stradale 2RC4444312.
632.Sp(r)itzbuben4442312.
633.Bastis Dreamteam4440312.
634.Pantanis Erben4398312.
635.Swissteam4386312.
636.Avalanche4377312.
637.bikebreaker4368312.
638.Team SES-Astra4365312.
639.Team H.C.4346312.
640.Eastenders4335148.
641.Sambucca Bande4328312.
El Backo4328312.
643.29.5.19994313312.
644.pissköpfe against dirkules4305312.
645.SK Tirana4303312.
646.Asphalt-Raudis4290312.
647.Röm Töm Töm4288312.
648.andrey Pro Cycling Team4272312.
649.Team quitschgelbe Luftpumpe4267312.
650.MTB-Team Echaztal4259312.
651.Zombies4255312.
652.Team MayoJaune4243312.
653.Beutelsend-Quickfoot4233312.
654.Murdock4205312.
655.DanishDynamite4191312.
Elmarion4191312.
657.Wastel4186312.
658.Team Schwarz Gelb4175312.
659.Patbull Cycling Team4160312.
660.Mayster Catse4154312.
661.radsherren.de4081312.
662.neo4073312.
663.Francaise des Jeux4058312.
664.Herrmann4036312.
665.Jacobs-Racing4030312.
666.desigual4006312.
Team Kater4006312.
668.Team Stev4002312.
669.Team Bogstad3995312.
670.blackys3961312.
671.gurke wuest3953312.
672.ReinscHeisst3925134.
673.Ischi3923312.
674.MarcaGG3906312.
675.nochnorsbacher3893104.
676.fast fred3891312.
677.Ruff Riderz3888312.
Steffiteam3888312.
679.pöbelgott3881312.
680.Schömbergerriders3868312.
681.hb25.03856312.
ME-Aachen Cycling3856312.
683.blackis3853312.
Team Fuentes3853312.
685.Team Gelbes Trikot3844312.
686.Team Sauerstoffwerk3831312.
687.Die Riedelsheimer3823312.
688.Team Erkrath RS3799312.
689.Team Marlboro3791312.
690.Team ISAAC3765312.
691.motzinho racing team3740312.
692.Lucky Lenkers3723312.
693.Doping-Crew3696312.
694.Astrastube3685312.
695.pfannendeckel3681312.
696.Equipe Jaque Chocolat3674312.
697.Die Band3644312.
Team MZI-Suisse3644312.
699.Willez3640312.
700.Rot Blau Schnaps3636312.
701.Preussen3629312.
702.solo3622312.
703.Sir Roche3596312.
704.RSG RTT3590312.
705.Team Bergziege3589312.
706.Bogaboo3581312.
Levi3581312.
708.Team Bearfoot3577312.
709.van the man3576312.
710.Freerider3551312.
711.Luussert3534304.
712.Krümelbande3525312.
713.33524312.
714.Bon Voyage3523312.
715.icebear3512312.
Tete de la course3512312.
717.AlexWurz3498171.
718.CologneClassic3487312.
719.KallesKlopperKlub3484312.
rollout3484312.
Team Nittum3484312.
722.Weezel3483312.
723.forzahenter3466312.
724.Los Masduros346323.
725.ich habe niemanden betrogen, u3451312.
726.Effendi RLR Racing Team3449312.
Team ALF 773449312.
728.Nils3423312.
729.Team Tuebbel3414312.
730.team sachs dreigang3400312.
731.Fockebergpower3399312.
732.Hausmeister Krause3381312.
733.Friedensfahrt3376312.
734.RollOverTheMountain3366312.
735.Grant2Roadsters3364312.
736.Radlteam M3346312.
737.Talentfrei3340312.
738.Blutkonserven3326312.
739.LUXEMBURG3322312.
740.Team Eichsfeld3318312.
741.Grüne Linde3283312.
742.Team weisse Taube3249312.
743.Team Wasserträger3244312.
744.Chrommolybdän3239312.
745.Umid Dzhalilabad3214312.
746.DopeDealer3191312.
747.Pedaloritter3182312.
748.Team Wohnzimmer3177312.
749.BetriebsSportGruppe3175312.
750.Team Dopfit3155312.
751.Francesco Moser3147312.
752.Gnoien3125312.
753.Team_Gummi3107312.
754.Mark18933089312.
755.die gouda truppe3087312.
756.Feivel3077312.
757.Team Timo Beil3072312.
758.Chemical Bros3019312.
759.Plüschbande3006312.
760.Schönwetterradler2991312.
761.Heulsusen2987312.
762.Colnago2980312.
763.Senftenberg2964312.
764.Kurpfalz Team2943312.
765.PotOdds for PottOdds2937312.
766.ChandlerBing2889312.
767.QOTSA2881312.
768.Atala-Speed 722874312.
769.Lu2873312.
770.Pro Team Haus Voglreiter2872312.
771.Hansa2854312.
772.BX-T-Mobile2849312.
773.Die Gnadenlosen2846312.
774.Team Bella Vista2844312.
Bobbycarprofi2844312.
776.Green Day Warning2836312.
777.Team Angermann2814312.
778.Team B.Rob.2809312.
779.Gardaseesäufer20052796312.
780.kupp2780312.
781.Ti-Raleigh2773312.
782.Golden Runner2767312.
783.Kletterbasken2764179.
784.team bonny2762312.
785.Josephine2747312.
786.Team Volksbank2735312.
Team Rockermuffin2735312.
788.Kupps ryddere2718312.
789.Chaos2712312.
790.Team Davinho2692312.
791.Hertz Lok 87,92682312.
792.ROGTAY2672312.
793.Links2003_Cycling2630312.
794.Team Pevenage2627312.
795.benjaminbiker2625312.
796.Bordell de Merde2619312.
797.www.olemax.com2610312.
798.Fabiho2605312.
799.Team Luc2597312.
800.Sangiovese Grosso2595312.
801.SamySanchez2580295.
802.Grieche2578312.
803.Rundfahrtenspezialist2548312.
804.Edelweiss2547312.
805.Brandenburg Pro Race2542312.
806.Baracuda2535312.
807.Pharmafuzzys2534312.
808.JB20042523312.
809.Altigs Erben2520312.
810.VOLLBISOBENHIN2505312.
811.Freys GMBH2504312.
812.Team Grünweiss2499312.
813.stevens scf2497312.
814.MW Fellge2490312.
815.vince2484312.
816.fat tire flyer2479312.
817.MannCycling2464312.
818.DarthcescoMordorgrande2461312.
819.Tooltime2457312.
820.Die tollen Wiedehopfs2447312.
821.Seppels Team Jamaica2431312.
822.Schwalbach2422312.
823.Andersons Nine2419312.
824.Solling Bike Team2415312.
825.s*iman2407312.
826.Team Saeco2399312.
827.Barfuß_nach_Bagdad2368312.
828.Team Germany2357312.
829.Team Roman2352312.
830.Ferrari2350312.
831.borible2345312.
832.TeamGunAir2333312.
833.Koxi,Schumi und co.2325312.
834.Erft-Rider2296312.
835.Stones2289312.
836.Würmer2285312.
837.Oilpie2283312.
838.Andrele2280312.
839.Berg2278312.
840.Team-Kupp2267312.
841.atalm2244312.
842.Subaru Gary Fisher Team2223312.
Allesschlucker2223312.
844.New Orleans2168312.
845.FC Obermais2164312.
846.Team CCSSCC2150312.
847.Blitzteam2147312.
848.Atzen2139312.
849.begbie2132312.
850.RC Marchfeld2125312.
851.Mayo2121312.
852.Schwanheimer Galaxy2107312.
853.Team No-Wirt NNK2105312.
854.Asphaltgrinder2098312.
855.Cycling Bo2092312.
856.TurboTeam2080312.
857.Giro Sieger2075312.
858.i brasilieri2071312.
859.Team VVV2064312.
860.Ultras Kiel2040312.
861.Sprint2030312.
862.Rainshine32007312.
863.Team Eifel1998312.
864.Team Vulkaneifel1995312.
865.Broiler United1975312.
vereinigung pinzgauerzuchthaus1975312.
867.de bovendogs1955312.
868.Aussenseiter1954312.
869.Tornado941953312.
870.Team KTM1952312.
871.anti-dopage1951312.
872.Squadra Look1950312.
873.Retendo1943312.
874.bike station kelheim1942312.
875.Team Franke1924312.
876.Haenk1914173.
877.The Racebäre1880312.
878.atyrau1868312.
879.Blanke1854312.
880.Team Rennsteig1831312.
881.Club 381826312.
882.huehnchenmann1821312.
883.Alster-Wasser1809312.
884.rsc schönaich1807312.
885.Bauer Bernard1803312.
886.letti team1802312.
887.Team Afrika1797312.
888.kaiZa-team1792312.
889.Noc Racing1788312.
890.Marcel1776312.
891.Rainshine21754312.
892.Passion Cycling1745312.
893.Leuchtturm1744312.
894.Torpedos Nürnberg1737312.
895.Fastenau- Racing1734312.
896.Dua Team1732312.
897.Mega-Team1730312.
898.Team Celebration1721312.
899.Die Adler1698312.
900.Mibo1695312.
901.Laufrad1693312.
902.Team C141687312.
903.andis1680312.
904.Krügerol1653312.
905.Chicksa1651312.
906.Brecher1642312.
907.Team onfreak1625312.
EilpeGalaxy1625312.
909.allez_schleck1621312.
910.spatti1596312.
911.Tournedeau Champignon1591312.
912.Zberg1576312.
913.Takeda (*)1568312.
914.RSC Riessi1566312.
915.Team Cycling Münsterland1563312.
916.aquatica1551312.
917.PTDS1541312.
918.Honces Edelbergziegen1522312.
919.T-Hartmann Team1520312.
920.Katis1518312.
921.BlueBoys Star Racing1516312.
922.Antilosers1513312.
923.Vendetta1503245.
924.lamacuro1501312.
925.11er1499312.
926.SC Adiga ALAG1493312.
927.crazymike racing1451312.
928.Rote Laterne Rangersfeld1447312.
929.Team Schnorpfeil1428312.
930.www.radmarathon.at1421312.
931.Team Jochhöhgemsen1413312.
932.Team RocknRoll1408312.
933.Sturmvogel Stiepel1405312.
oertze-felgen-hacker1405312.
935.Team ACROS1396312.
Los Corredores Sin Miedo1396312.
937.Die Armstrong Armada1393312.
938.Team sportfood24.ch1387312.
939.Los caracoles1386312.
940.oleole1379312.
941.Rainshine1375312.
942.Dr. Do Little136746.
943.McWhiskey1366312.
944.snufle1359312.
945.Deathrace-King1347312.
946.CUBE-HAWK1338312.
947.Pokale Angler1331312.
Lichtenberg1331312.
949.EKC COTTBUS1310312.
950.e-law1284312.
951.gab1275312.
952.BIG-Döner-Planet1273312.
953.Thekendreamboys1271312.
954.Dopeddrivers1257312.
955.Ulle1251312.
956.hartwurst1226312.
957.Alsenz1224312.
958.Stubbis1219312.
Hutnik1219312.
960.risikoteam1211312.
961.lvn1192312.
962.Bergsteiger1190312.
963.schweizer rad1189312.
964.Team Buxonia1186312.
LosTicos1186312.
966.Team United-Forum1184312.
967.tripower1176312.
968.Team Discovery-Channel1171312.
969.Radical1164312.
970.thedude1162312.
971.Pistoleros1161312.
972.The Roherer Sprinters1159312.
Gruppo Ramazzotti1159312.
974.Rc-Wien1146312.
975.Pedalos1141312.
976.Jalabaer1140312.
977.team AH1139312.
978.yesmo1124312.
979.Dissi1123312.
980.Allgemein1119312.
981.Topteam1095312.
982.Pegasus1094312.
983.David*1091312.
984.Team Auenland1088312.
985.team stiegl speckrudl1083312.
986.sponsored by pfizer1081312.
987.Team Squirt1067312.
988.Nora1066312.
989.Team Zeros1061312.
Ballacks 131061312.
991.jentj1056312.
992.Boscholio1054312.
993.Primus-Maximus631051312.
nomorefears1051312.
995.the icebergs1039312.
996.Glomsers Glory1036312.
997.Nowack cyclers1035312.
998.Helmet1025312.
999.Adarans Mobile1024312.
1000.The Black Stripes1017312.
1001.Elli1016312.
1002.Vele Tour Racers1009312.
1003.Cycling Team SBK1006312.
1004.Team Colonia998312.
1005.Doping-Protest.com996312.
1006.phonax981312.
1007.tri-team-hagen972312.
1008.Team Varos Varazdin968312.
1009.belgischerpokal(*)964312.
1010.Solotown Stars958312.
1011.Agroadler Bonn957312.
1012.Coca-Cola SpeedTeam951312.
1013.NED_Rabobank946312.
1014.dreamteam933312.
1015.lexa2d930312.
1016.Turboschnecke927312.
1017.Thetenarmstrongs914312.
1018.Hungry Wolves894312.
Quäl Dich du Sau *894312.
1020.ganz klar gedopt892312.
1021.Klingelknauf891312.
1022.Schlondheim887312.
1023.FassalaBorto886312.
1024.1. FC Nievenheim884312.
1025.fast guys880312.
1026.Rump Racing870312.
1027.team dr.best gmbh864312.
1028.Team VengaVenga854312.
Cycling-Insider854312.
1030.www.challenge-magazin.com852312.
1031.hill847312.
KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS.com847312.
1033.Equipe Vogtland844312.
1034.Barloworld829312.
1035.Team GC Züri794312.
1036.der penis750312.
1037.Tobse Cycling Team748312.
1038.Gerolsteinär741312.
1039.Acendro734312.
1040.Macho729312.
litespeed729312.
1042.Discoverythelancefeeling727312.
1043.NikeSports722312.
1044.RSC Rorschach719312.
1045.Astana.com711312.
1046.Telekom Bonn701312.
1047.OSP - Sports694312.
1048.Dynamo Urfahr664312.
Fohrenburger Peugeot Cycling664312.
1050.Team Stelvio656312.
1051.Speichenhorst654312.
9654312.
magnesium21654312.
1054.team t-total649312.
1055.cyclingteam fondriest646312.
1056.velo lampech640312.
1057.DUDI624312.
1058.Telekom Express612312.
1059.Radteam Hamm609312.
Dascha609312.
1061.guznana603312.
1062.Kuopio597312.
1063.Getränke Hoffmann594312.
1064.ROBERTO DREAMTEAM590312.
1065.Team Different582312.
1066.Ottavio Bottecchia578312.
KEii-Cycling578312.
1068.4 RYDDERE571312.
RSV-Braunschweig571312.
1070.Kettenöl569312.
1071.CS-Cycling Team564312.
1072.team flash559312.
1073.1000557312.
1074.Gude Laune532312.
1075.Funkymonkeys519312.
1076.TeamTSV517312.
1077.Z-Friends-Europe516312.
1078.Burn!514312.
1079.joel equipo uno509312.
1080.Frebu Eliteheizer502312.
1081.ONCE Forever497312.
torpedo dreigang497312.
weißbierexpress497312.
1084.Daz_Man49548.
1085.ichroque-die-Tour490312.
OptikRecords490312.
1087.T---Mobile486312.
1088.2Rad Chaoten SQ484312.
1089.Nicht zu schlagen483312.
1090.Cajanek Team477312.
1091.d3viLsoN472312.
Heveltic Hunters472312.
1093.Team T-Mobile*470312.
1094.Team Andiii-Frankonia467312.
1095.Team Ownage466312.
1096.Comunidad Valenciana461312.
1097.all4win456312.
Hörnchenfahrer456312.
1099.Team Speedmaus454312.
1100.Franken Milch451312.
1101.Mediacenter Cycling Team450312.
1102.Austria442312.
1103.Astana440312.
Klopstock440312.
EPOteam440312.
1106.skips australia437312.
1107.Hammer des Thor423312.
1108.moglis best420312.
Prestigio420312.
1110.Dream-team419312.
1111.Climbers417312.
1112.team Ihlow414312.
1113.Jannibals Rosa Elefanten410312.
1114.Coureurs sans contract407312.
redbullz407312.
1116.Valverda405312.
1117.Jumboline403312.
Bauchspeck403312.
1119.Maiden Cycling400312.
1120.Apothekenrundschau396312.
1121.Valverde371312.
1122.Stewa (www.stewa.de)367312.
1123.Pipopozza362312.
1124.Wild boys360312.
1125.Phonak Revival Team359312.
T-Mobile - the next Generation359312.
1127.ANL354312.
1128.TTV Linse352312.
summertime352312.
Team Corratec352312.
1131.Tommy Ventoux350312.
1132.Migrosbank348312.
1133.Fear & Lothing GmbH345312.
1134.Relax-Gam331312.
1135.PT!322312.
knoebz322312.
1137.tk pour jaune311312.
1138.Raindogs308312.
Team Bavaria308312.
1140.Seerose305312.
1141.Wildcard301312.
eposucks racing team301312.
Sprintis301312.
1144.kirchenschleck295312.
Starkner2006295312.
1146.Team Ahlen286312.
1147.micha73285312.
1148.www.rbbrugg.ch284312.
1149.bergschnecken281312.
cycling polski281312.
1151.doubleQ276312.
Hönower Radler276312.
Juventus T-Mobile276312.
1154.SV Harzer Roller275312.
1155.ANGERMANN274312.
1156.VICTORY!262312.
red bull262312.
BamBam262312.
U.S. Panther Racing262312.
Studentenbrigarde262312.
Wettkönige262312.
Atzen2262312.
1163.Falcons260312.
1164.Griffen255312.
1165.Team ck one253312.
1166.Fast Amefa249312.
1167.DMs gallige Dreiradfahrer245312.
1168.GOLDEN GOPHERS235312.
Der schwäbische Tour-Express235312.
1170.Bergpreis Loorholz228312.
1171.Transalp221312.
1172.Vive l Hambourg212312.
1173.10 Spatzen209312.
1174.RV Stuttgardia207312.
courier207312.
1176.Antilles203312.
1177.Vive le velo196312.
1178.Biohazard195312.
1179.Apu Nahasapeemapetilon186312.
1180.DanielZett182312.
1181.A Patschen176312.
1182.The Fighting Hessisch166312.
1183.Raphi Team165312.
1184.Wischmoppeds152312.
1185.Profanter147312.
jjj147312.
1187.Systeme U138312.
Stuttgart138312.
1189.RVG124312.
Kristallrainersmannen124312.
Internetlitho124312.
1192.Die Bomber118312.
1193.Dopador115312.
Gamlindis115312.
1195.Team Wiesbaden106312.
1196.socialkrates104312.
cABITour104312.
1198.Die Tuppese101312.
1199.el Local[C]ampeon85312.
1200.Urbies83312.
Team Fridde83312.
1202.RcFitstore2481312.
1203.RV Blitz Spich69312.
Phonak Hearing69312.
1205.BCS64312.
1206.AntiDoper60312.
Union Berlin60312.
1208.Deutzer51312.
1209.Schneider-VIF14312.
Devils_Biker14312.