Jahreswertung 2007

Stand nach  

RangTeamnamePunkte  akt. Spiel
1.Team Quälekom20459321.
2.Lampje18431321.
3.Team Top18112321.
4.Domina Vacanze1789775.
5.ChefSpijker1785836.
6.Vinnie1764845.
7.Fantastischer Kreisel17590321.
8.Brisma17352207.
9.Team Marek1715290.
10.Molteni Kinderwurst16972134.
11.Fachi168292.
12.Euskaltel-Euskadi16621140.
13.Hägerlinge1659413.
14.AK16564321.
15.LFJ1649612.
16.wertzuis16395271.
17.knoedel1634720.
18.team vulture16106121.
19.balalaika1605234.
20.Marcos United16046127.
21.Reissnägelstreuer16027321.
22.Sechsundneunzig15927321.
23.Routiniers Siegerteam1591422.
24.Team Budweisar15865321.
25.DZI1586137.
26.Battaglia Italiana15844321.
27.Team T-Mobile15811321.
28.vengavenga15806239.
29.Rudi1578695.
30.Dirkules1575134.
31.TOURist15654153.
32.keizersosze15609321.
grupetto ag2r - wiesenhof156093.
34.Team Gesichtselfmeter1560485.
35.Hamicher Buam15540321.
36.Frank.Reich15394321.
37.seppel15370321.
38.mikele1535853.
39.Die Bergpiraten15313109.
40.Germany Dogs15299321.
41.Zlatan Agrees15296321.
42.Felix15234321.
43.Dr. Fu Fighters1519150.
44.Amice15182159.
45.Sol-Cerveza - Mill Street15171321.
46.Fordus Focusollo1517046.
47.SAMC15139321.
48.Team DE15077321.
49.Dr. Fuentes150518.
50.D-Charly15015181.
51.Team Wengerohr1498713.
52.Stützpunkt Gräfin-Imma14961321.
53.MontVentoux14914321.
54.Klettermaxe1480148.
55.Wassersteiner1480054.
56.josh241477340.
57.BU-Unit14756321.
58.Team Salmtal14750321.
59.Team JapanAir1471019.
60.Argonauten14672321.
61.orsbacher1467161.
62.Opas Helden14654321.
63.Rabobank.nl14632321.
64.DUST-ofg14477321.
65.UnbietbarJoshy14466143.
66.Tornado14438321.
67.X-Lite14435321.
68.E-Street Shuffle14413321.
69.LOS GRANDES14256321.
70.Eigenblut und Fremdurin14244321.
71.KuT de la Paix14238172.
72.lag14237321.
73.Peacemakers14223321.
74.Team Kobelix14202321.
75.Andrepo1419874.
76.www.radfoto.de14176321.
77.gios14171321.
78.Team Lu.v.Am14053321.
79.bergfloh14050321.
80.ZUGPFERD14022321.
81.Chill-Team14016321.
82.Michis CoolCyclings1400277.
83.Tunnelblick13969321.
84.masters13954119.
85.Alzette Cycling Tigers13929321.
86.Wenn nicht wir, wer dann?13923321.
87.thurau13899321.
88.PoupouSchnecke13882132.
89.Die wilden Fahrradkerle13875321.
90.Team Rantanplan13863321.
91.Orangensaft13860321.
92.Warlord13851229.
93.Borgoy13818321.
94.Bull Pack1381165.
95.Hemassist13806321.
96.RSV Schwalbe13804131.
97.werre13802321.
98.Credit Beaujolais13684321.
99.Die Mörtelsteiner13635321.
100.Faema13597124.
101.Michelin Reifen13579321.
102.Ulles Blutwaschsalon1357872.
103.Grupetto13570321.
104.Öhrchen13565321.
105.gemsen1356230.
106.Team Cofidis13514113.
107.Schleicher13503321.
108.RADiologie13500321.
109.Team DNF13485235.
110.Team Deutsche Telekom13449321.
111.UnbietbarDomi13445190.
112.Ullemaniacs13420321.
113.Singing_Indurain13391111.
114.simplonpavo13385321.
115.Sciandri the Legend13378193.
116.FREIXENETradler13372321.
117.Team Jimpanse13343321.
118.Windjammer13340321.
119.Team Hopsi13330321.
120.Ortsschildsprinter13315321.
121.ERIK der STARKE13275321.
122.Colnago-Fan13240321.
123.Team Bedesbach Dynamite13205321.
124.FaktenFiktion13178321.
125.Köstritzradler13169321.
126.Gegens Radler1314031.
TeamGaldeano13140321.
128.Raubeine rasiert13138127.
129.Gruppo Perfetto13137142.
130.Team Pooops13123280.
131.De Oecher Radler13119165.
132.Team LCB13108321.
133.Glücksritter13062309.
134.Femme Fatal13053321.
135.The Jackels13040321.
136.Yoplait - Vanbreda13019321.
Die Knochenkotzer1301980.
138.Pakt der Basken13005321.
139.Wasserkefir12964191.
140.Peter Winnen12955321.
141.Crazy Guys12937321.
142.jdol12935263.
143.goldhillracers12920183.
144.Juttenjach12914105.
145.Tourmalet12870321.
146.PSV Aachen12856174.
147.Barthels12852195.
148.Tingeltangelbob12841321.
149.KESS Klinker12829321.
150.A vs. Monkeykong1282364.
151.Bearn12764224.
152.Hola!12712321.
153.Puy Dome12704228.
154.Bravehearts12696321.
155.Edel-Vernatsch12670217.
156.Brüggener Radstadl12666321.
157.Liberty Seguros Reloaded12653321.
158.kund12642321.
159.Blitzventil12640321.
160.SCHLAUCHFRESSER12638321.
161.felgenbeisser1261988.
162.MCCs - 4. Garnitur12611321.
163.Team SAX-HOLSATIA12599321.
164.Blotenberg1257862.
165.Christian12556321.
166.aiolos12534321.
167.RolDir12520321.
168.Bergzicke1251341.
169.Team Damm5012509321.
170.Lac du Faak12468120.
171.vamos vamos12442321.
Illes Balears12442188.
173.KETTENKRACHER12428321.
174.RIMENNO 631240247.
175.Ascona Ciclisti12360321.
176.Woodquarter Heros12333321.
177.Doc.Fuentes12245321.
178.PUNKTEJÄGER12241321.
179.Etappenjäger12240321.
180.Two4Germany12228255.
Boogie Woogie12228179.
182.Alpengemsen Seguros12178321.
183.Bikeflyers12162321.
184.Dynamo Vorbau12150163.
185.BMC powered by Zipp12148321.
186.Werner Müller-Schell12134148.
187.RSV 2fast4u Austria12119147.
188.traviata.k12104102.
189.Luca Boys12077321.
190.Spider Man12073321.
191.Team Teutonia12056246.
192.fothenfans12030321.
193.Farmacia mobile12016321.
194.Roselend11991196.
195.Extravaganza11980321.
196.Liquigas Cannondale11972321.
197.EL ZABEL11949321.
198.LIVESTRONG 200511944321.
199.Matzrad1194357.
200.Abdus Jünger11934321.
201.De Vuile Aapjes119237.
202.Phuell11919321.
203.MASTER OF TOUR11905321.
204.Passadore11892321.
205.howard1188382.
206.Jamaica Bike 0411877321.
207.Blaubären11844321.
208.dura-ace11837321.
209.aspin11830321.
210.stoempers11786140.
211.Magnus Racing11740321.
212.ACT11697221.
213.Team Hot Snakes11674260.
214.Hellryder1161292.
215.bugnos beste11605214.
216.Prologversager1157439.
217.Bergsprinter11568189.
218.Rohan Riders11566146.
219.Allez-lez-Bellez11563145.
220.BLACK CHILI1156172.
221.Middle Franconia11548152.
222.Gruppo Campari11536321.
223.MCCs - 2. Garnitur11529321.
224.Team Triball11520321.
225.Endspurt11516321.
226.Team Ricard & Gitanes Mais11487321.
227.Loteria del Tachira11486321.
228.Winner11477321.
229.Peters Pedalen11475321.
230.Atletico Madrid11428321.
231.Köstritzer200411424321.
232.Duli11405321.
233.Pro Tour 200511398321.
234.Lionbike11392321.
235.Ulle-rulez11374321.
236.AndreaTafi11342321.
237.MCCs - 3. Garnitur11325321.
238.Checker Pig11310321.
239.!Fuentes 50!11309321.
240.Bumm11288321.
241.wielermaster.nl11263251.
242.MDEW11261321.
243.PyrenäenHyänen11206321.
244.Phonak Hearing Systems11184321.
245.Team Fischer11178321.
246.MrPropper Pro Cycling11170321.
Munsbach Cycling11170321.
regelbert11170321.
249.melo11141321.
250.T-Linus11116321.
251.Team Crunch11053321.
252.Team Marcopolo11014321.
253.Wadenbeißer10976321.
254.Team Fe10939321.
255.Team Merlin10914321.
256.Falken10910211.
CT Mönchengladbach-Geneicken1091056.
258.The Cavs10890321.
259.Flo10873321.
260.Team Denk-Mal!10871321.
261.Team Force10855216.
262.Team Ridgie10845247.
263.Team Kwaremont10841162.
264.SvensEsel10815321.
265.team jenzotoono10813321.
266.Iceriders10793321.
267.gerrit10785321.
268.T.T.Fahrradgott10751269.
269.1Strike10750321.
270.Dicke Beine10732321.
271.Ron El Dorado10728321.
272.BergFlöhe10724321.
273.enduro10673321.
274.deine mutter...lance!10666321.
275.The Incredibles10649321.
276.KUNDO10648321.
277.Dönerexpress200610618321.
278.Playboys Frankfurt10601201.
279.Lausitzer10582321.
280.Abuzze10578321.
281.minderlittgen1055989.
282.Cervelo-Testteam10527321.
283.Phonak10492112.
284.pailheres10472321.
285.Powergirl10436321.
286.Luc Nilis1042517.
287.Columbia-HTC10422321.
288.Fränk Schleck10414138.
289.Team Erzgebirge10388264.
290.Cannondale Austria10347321.
291.louis10331321.
292.becks10329321.
293.F.C. Wageningen10293177.
294.MagicCosty10290321.
295.Die Ahnungslosen10263321.
296.Team E.ON10226321.
297.Schmorecks10190253.
298.Team Manfred10160321.
299.team_2 stetre.at10134129.
300.Le Bourgeoisie10098321.
301.GS MOTOrex-Tequilla10091321.
302.cryz1008242.
303.Susiboys10048321.
304.Chicago Bulls10045104.
305.Reissdorf_310008226.
306.team stetre.at9990135.
307.FrankV99865.
308.Droopy Psycles9898321.
309.RSC Hökbök9895321.
310.Team Totsche9883321.
311.THR9879321.
312.Kette rechts9827321.
313.Racker9817242.
314.Ete & friends9800321.
315.Geisterfahrer9753169.
316.Ventouxkiller9749321.
317.Timos Beil9739321.
318.Zentur9725321.
319.schlecki9699321.
320.vid9651321.
321.TrampelTratschTaschen9621321.
322.Superschwaben9619137.
323.badpit9606321.
324.zabeltini9589321.
325.ludda9571321.
326.maillot jaune9555297.
327.MAC9518321.
328.CSC Damüls9500321.
329.Dä Kölsche Jung9475261.
330.Kette-rechts9459321.
331.Specialized9455321.
332.Big Willi Two943792.
333.bergwerk9398321.
334.Pro-Cyclists9395321.
335.Willi Manillis Gipfelstürmer9381321.
336.rokado9371321.
337.Tobi B Racing-Team9369321.
338.Voll auffe Fresse9341321.
339.Schwabturbo9300321.
340.Team Banzai9291321.
341.becks gold9265321.
342.Domina Varize9246321.
343.torpedo horn9238321.
344.BASELBIETER BIKE CRASHERS9229321.
345.Ahuntz mendi9216321.
346.und im Radio FRITZ9212321.
347.Hobbyfahrer9184321.
348.RC Steffisburg9173321.
349.Hardstyle Racers9136321.
350.China Tsing Tao9095321.
351.SprinterCell9093321.
352.Warriors9087321.
353.Roadrunner729073321.
354.jankone9058321.
355.Epodoper9034139.
356.Team Knox9014321.
357.Horchata de Chufa8991321.
358.Ricatos8985321.
359.Chimney8960321.
360.Agro-Adler Brandenburg8950321.
361.Bamberg-Flo8945237.
362.Gexto8941321.
363.Sörensen8938321.
364.Schall und Rauch8840321.
365.LOU8821321.
366.FlyingTick058787321.
367.Team JK8780321.
368.Watterotts Zettelkasten87756.
369.declaime876469.
370.LaStrada8762321.
371. Belmonte872562.
372.Coccinelle veloce8687321.
373.kalle478683321.
TEAM_Vom-Rad-Pisser8683321.
375.alfa - probici8672321.
376.rimmekus8670321.
377.team no chain8667321.
378.wildkoglbuam8624321.
379.Rotbäckchen8620321.
380.nana8612321.
381.edison8527321.
382.Youngster on Tour8511321.
383.Per Express8442105.
Waseberg8442321.
385.T-Mobile Advanced8437321.
386.Paula Racing Team8374321.
387.Henda_nei8321321.
388.Dekkerfan8314321.
389.humpen8307321.
390.guesch8294321.
391.Gruppo Barolo Brunate8263321.
392.Mercantone Uno8242321.
393.Lonestar8204321.
394.Hühnerstall8187321.
395.Siberius8183321.
396.Cycling against Doping Team8178321.
397.The furious octopi8112321.
398.Team Henriette8097321.
399.Skavtern8095321.
400.weisswas8084321.
401.Foxlake Cycling Team8045321.
402.SPEICHENLUDER8037321.
403.Spitzenfahrer8035321.
404.Team GBZ8028321.
405.obertobl8019321.
406.ACP8018321.
407.Team Ludwig7977321.
408.Forza Tonkov7973321.
409.Team VARTA7962321.
410.Annaemma7959321.
411.Senor Esto7954321.
Lan Ulle7954321.
413.TV Crumstadt7871321.
414.Hundeschnautze7835321.
415.JJ7826321.
416.TeamNorway7814321.
417.Faser7796321.
418.amnesty-Flo7794218.
419.We dont need no education7782321.
420.VSE-Bikes7771122.
421.supertourismo7768321.
422.Antonsbuben7739321.
423.Bottecchia Cycling Team7721321.
424.Gogosusi7716321.
425.8-bar7711321.
426.jv27700321.
427.Team PS767485.
428.Kornkammer7672321.
429.FliegJanFliiiieg7663321.
430.HoyWoyBreaker7653314.
431.Danger Danger7615321.
432.Team Mausbär7578321.
433.Nagroms7562321.
434.rogsan racing7559321.
435.Team FrancoBelge7554222.
436.!Meins!7549321.
437.ducki7544321.
438.ze Rockets752081.
439.Esprit de la resistance7505321.
440.Schappy7500321.
441.Elmshorner Radteam7463321.
442.raleigh7425321.
443.mrb bike fanatics7410321.
444.Speichenjupp Ruhrpott7394321.
Team Lindsay7394321.
446.Hijo de Rudicio7387321.
447.molteni7370321.
448.RC Wyssebüehl7358321.
449.InEwigkeit7349321.
450.Janliebende7345321.
451.CSD7316321.
452.Team Coca Cola7297321.
453.McFire7255321.
454.Zappo7240321.
455.Köln7203321.
456.Gemballa17169321.
457.Gerolsteiner7150321.
458.HangeraasenTeufels7136321.
459.FRISCHI7131321.
460.ESV Osterfeld7127321.
461.SG Cycling7104321.
462.Topracer7079321.
463.jv17067321.
464.Team Athiss7048321.
465.Sachsenpower7035312.
466.F107020321.
467.voigti6982301.
468.Kachkeis6970321.
469.ThorE6957321.
470.Bergflopp6946321.
471.Martin Hoffellner6924321.
472.The Kings6912321.
473.becks alkoholfrei6890321.
474.Opa cool6883321.
475.Team south6857321.
476.LesBergziegen6840321.
477.HP Wins6830321.
478.waffenradl6821321.
479.Team Corny6805321.
480.don_miguel6795321.
481.The Team Krumbach6768321.
482.Monta - Le Pin sec Team6721321.
483.Team Waiseman6679321.
484.Evanescence6678321.
485.PastaetBasta6614321.
486.Salamanca-Flo6591303.
487.Team Coca-Cola Light6533321.
488.Zweite Bank Schwechat6518321.
489.Nazgul6514321.
490.Nordlichter6504321.
491.Les Baroudeurs du Rue de Werd6502321.
492.Murgtal Cycling Team6501321.
493.Communidad Valencia6485321.
494.Die Legionäre6483321.
495.Bergfahrer6466321.
496.Bonanza-Crew6427321.
497.roadracer one6413321.
498.jv46397321.
499.gaudiRadler6396321.
500.el Salvador6395321.
501.Team Wheeler Sarpsborg6361321.
502.The Patriots6359321.
503.jvjv6341321.
504.auroraborelis6323321.
505.Steckenpferd6321321.
506.1. FC Stützrad 046314321.
507.cyclista racing team6302321.
508.TeamAix6296321.
509.No Dope6277321.
510.Team Bergstraße6274321.
511.Nussnougatcreme6266254.
512.Windschattenspender6233321.
513.gelbes Leibal6219321.
514.ReproMat6212321.
515.schnelltreter6202321.
516.Team Toursieger6191321.
517.Erfauka6190321.
518.Die Mutzer6184321.
519.blahos Gang6163321.
520.Team Klein6139321.
521.Krasse Herde6123321.
522.Cobh Devils6115284.
523.Dahlener Heide Heizer6109245.
524.RC Elektro Merl Bruck6108321.
525.LIVE-Radsport.com6097321.
526.Go for Gold 26094321.
527.DeventerSprinters6070321.
528.Bitburgis6049321.
529.Team wtf...?6015321.
530.VC Onsernone6011321.
531.pinocchio5981213.
532.Pizzajet5959321.
Lennart035959314.
534.veneto spritz5948321.
535.scheasy5933321.
536.lance 4 ever5932321.
537.Helsinki Sport5931321.
538.SAMC15886321.
539.Merlin5867321.
540.Tschüsss5860321.
541.Der Südtiroler5858321.
542.Pippi5857321.
543.Mineralwasser Truppe58461.
544.MTB Freestyle Night5835321.
545.Die Superfreunde5800321.
546.Ari5789321.
547.Smuf-Berlin5783321.
548.vin d alsace5771321.
549.RC Pferdelunge5753321.
550.Georgsteiner Ritzelrocker5706321.
551.the Masters5694321.
552.MC Feline of My5683321.
553.Da Unbeatebels5659321.
554.Team Steppke5635321.
555.IWV Cycling Team5617321.
556.MASH5598321.
557.Republik St.Pauli5586321.
558.Oberbichlers_Dreamteam5556321.
559.Tequilila5554321.
560.publicity-powerbike-team5547321.
561.Fignon5542321.
562.Adju5520321.
563.orgen5515300.
564.Velodrome5492321.
565.Polaris5480321.
566.energystar5473321.
567.Team Wasserkocher5468321.
568.italian stallions5458321.
569.Echaztaler Extreme5451321.
570.jv35450321.
571.Cebion5448321.
572.Radracing5382321.
573.Rainbow5305321.
574.Pilsener Urquell528971.
575.gebioMized - Dein Sattel5284321.
576.Begnadete Körper5259321.
577.Team Canyamars5256321.
578.Ulle Gedächtnisteam5245321.
579.Die Ärzte neu5236321.
580.Team Alekz Gold5187321.
581.RSC Gebath5176321.
582.Plattfuss5172321.
583.ElPirato5169321.
584.Team Rio 20165154321.
585.radlernetti5143321.
586.Flugversuch5084321.
587.Himmelstürmer5042321.
588.Linkin Park5033321.
589.via Aurelia5032321.
590.Baxter5023321.
591.Partycrew5020321.
592.Team Tour-Winner4978321.
593.Blue Noses4974321.
594.Trotz Ulle4940198.
595.Dans Cycling Team4937321.
596.Knüppler4935321.
597.C(laudia)S(ophie)C(lara)4930321.
598.luxrunners4927321.
599.Team Porsche4907321.
600.Team Coast4897321.
601.kenner14854321.
602.Marcs Radler4847321.
603.perry4817321.
604.Team Milram4802321.
605.Da Hoppe4792321.
606.Once-Eroski4775321.
607.Caisse d Epargne4763321.
608.Luftpumpe4758167.
609.Canyon4731321.
610.Erythropoetin4692321.
611.Was, du nimmst kein EPO?4650321.
612.Wenning4619321.
613.Mrpeu4613321.
614.Teamname4609321.
615.AspirinPlusC4603321.
616.rsv zwerg4588321.
617.gipfelstuermer4581321.
618.KDMS Unna I4580321.
619.pupiracer4565321.
620.almdudler4521321.
621.Seven Stones4520321.
Roter Stern Hamburg4520321.
623.fouchl4511321.
624.Tobestar4505321.
625.Team Mighty Mekk4503321.
626.Team Polonia4495321.
627.T-Kauf-Mobile Team4487321.
628.PRO4477321.
629.The Shadows4476321.
630.Tobestars4453321.
631.Noko Stradale 2RC4444321.
632.Sp(r)itzbuben4442321.
633.Bastis Dreamteam444011.
634.Pantanis Erben439867.
635.Swissteam4386321.
636.Avalanche4377321.
637.bikebreaker4368321.
638.Team SES-Astra4365321.
639.Team H.C.4346321.
640.Eastenders4335167.
641.Sambucca Bande4328321.
El Backo4328321.
643.29.5.19994313321.
644.pissköpfe against dirkules4305321.
645.SK Tirana4303321.
646.Asphalt-Raudis4290321.
647.Röm Töm Töm4288321.
648.andrey Pro Cycling Team4272321.
649.Team quitschgelbe Luftpumpe4267321.
650.MTB-Team Echaztal4259321.
651.Zombies4255321.
652.Team MayoJaune4243321.
653.Beutelsend-Quickfoot4233321.
654.Murdock4205321.
655.DanishDynamite4191321.
Elmarion4191321.
657.Wastel4186321.
658.Team Schwarz Gelb4175321.
659.Patbull Cycling Team4160321.
660.Mayster Catse4154321.
661.radsherren.de4081321.
662.neo4073321.
663.Francaise des Jeux4058321.
664.Herrmann4036321.
665.Jacobs-Racing4030321.
666.desigual4006321.
Team Kater4006321.
668.Team Stev4002321.
669.Team Bogstad3995321.
670.blackys3961321.
671.gurke wuest3953321.
672.ReinscHeisst3925191.
673.Ischi3923321.
674.MarcaGG3906321.
675.nochnorsbacher3893158.
676.fast fred3891321.
677.Ruff Riderz3888321.
Steffiteam3888321.
679.pöbelgott3881321.
680.Schömbergerriders3868321.
681.hb25.03856321.
ME-Aachen Cycling3856321.
683.blackis3853321.
Team Fuentes3853321.
685.Team Gelbes Trikot3844321.
686.Team Sauerstoffwerk3831321.
687.Die Riedelsheimer3823321.
688.Team Erkrath RS3799321.
689.Team Marlboro3791321.
690.Team ISAAC3765321.
691.motzinho racing team3740321.
692.Lucky Lenkers3723321.
693.Doping-Crew3696321.
694.Astrastube3685321.
695.pfannendeckel3681321.
696.Equipe Jaque Chocolat3674321.
697.Die Band3644321.
Team MZI-Suisse3644321.
699.Willez3640321.
700.Rot Blau Schnaps3636321.
701.Preussen3629243.
702.solo3622321.
703.Sir Roche3596321.
704.RSG RTT3590321.
705.Team Bergziege3589321.
706.Bogaboo3581321.
Levi3581321.
708.Team Bearfoot3577321.
709.van the man3576321.
710.Freerider3551321.
711.Luussert3534321.
712.Krümelbande3525321.
713.33524321.
714.Bon Voyage3523321.
715.icebear3512321.
Tete de la course3512321.
717.AlexWurz3498241.
718.CologneClassic3487321.
719.KallesKlopperKlub3484321.
rollout3484321.
Team Nittum3484321.
722.Weezel3483321.
723.forzahenter3466321.
724.Los Masduros3463321.
725.ich habe niemanden betrogen, u3451321.
726.Effendi RLR Racing Team3449321.
Team ALF 773449321.
728.Nils3423321.
729.Team Tuebbel3414282.
730.team sachs dreigang3400321.
731.Fockebergpower3399321.
732.Hausmeister Krause3381321.
733.Friedensfahrt3376321.
734.RollOverTheMountain3366321.
735.Grant2Roadsters3364321.
736.Radlteam M3346321.
737.Talentfrei3340321.
738.Blutkonserven3326321.
739.LUXEMBURG3322321.
740.Team Eichsfeld3318321.
741.Grüne Linde3283321.
742.Team weisse Taube3249321.
743.Team Wasserträger3244321.
744.Chrommolybdän3239321.
745.Umid Dzhalilabad3214321.
746.DopeDealer3191321.
747.Pedaloritter3182321.
748.Team Wohnzimmer3177321.
749.BetriebsSportGruppe3175321.
750.Team Dopfit3155321.
751.Francesco Moser3147321.
752.Gnoien3125321.
753.Team_Gummi3107321.
754.Mark18933089321.
755.die gouda truppe3087321.
756.Feivel3077321.
757.Team Timo Beil3072321.
758.Chemical Bros3019321.
759.Plüschbande3006321.
760.Schönwetterradler2991321.
761.Heulsusen2987321.
762.Colnago2980321.
763.Senftenberg2964321.
764.Kurpfalz Team2943321.
765.PotOdds for PottOdds2937321.
766.ChandlerBing2889321.
767.QOTSA2881321.
768.Atala-Speed 722874321.
769.Lu2873321.
770.Pro Team Haus Voglreiter2872321.
771.Hansa2854321.
772.BX-T-Mobile2849321.
773.Die Gnadenlosen2846321.
774.Team Bella Vista2844321.
Bobbycarprofi2844321.
776.Green Day Warning2836321.
777.Team Angermann2814321.
778.Team B.Rob.2809321.
779.Gardaseesäufer20052796201.
780.kupp2780321.
781.Ti-Raleigh2773108.
782.Golden Runner2767321.
783.Kletterbasken2764124.
784.team bonny2762321.
785.Josephine2747321.
786.Team Volksbank2735321.
Team Rockermuffin2735124.
788.Kupps ryddere2718321.
789.Chaos2712321.
790.Team Davinho2692321.
791.Hertz Lok 87,92682321.
792.ROGTAY2672321.
793.Links2003_Cycling2630321.
794.Team Pevenage2627321.
795.benjaminbiker2625321.
796.Bordell de Merde2619321.
797.www.olemax.com2610321.
798.Fabiho2605321.
799.Team Luc2597321.
800.Sangiovese Grosso2595240.
801.SamySanchez2580321.
802.Grieche2578321.
803.Rundfahrtenspezialist2548321.
804.Edelweiss2547321.
805.Brandenburg Pro Race2542321.
806.Baracuda2535321.
807.Pharmafuzzys2534321.
808.JB20042523321.
809.Altigs Erben2520321.
810.VOLLBISOBENHIN2505321.
811.Freys GMBH2504321.
812.Team Grünweiss2499321.
813.stevens scf2497169.
814.MW Fellge2490321.
815.vince2484321.
816.fat tire flyer2479321.
817.MannCycling2464321.
818.DarthcescoMordorgrande2461321.
819.Tooltime2457321.
820.Die tollen Wiedehopfs2447321.
821.Seppels Team Jamaica2431321.
822.Schwalbach2422321.
823.Andersons Nine2419321.
824.Solling Bike Team2415321.
825.s*iman2407321.
826.Team Saeco2399321.
827.Barfuß_nach_Bagdad2368321.
828.Team Germany2357321.
829.Team Roman2352321.
830.Ferrari2350321.
831.borible2345321.
832.TeamGunAir2333321.
833.Koxi,Schumi und co.2325321.
834.Erft-Rider2296321.
835.Stones2289321.
836.Würmer2285321.
837.Oilpie2283321.
838.Andrele2280321.
839.Berg2278321.
840.Team-Kupp2267321.
841.atalm2244321.
842.Subaru Gary Fisher Team2223321.
Allesschlucker2223321.
844.New Orleans2168321.
845.FC Obermais2164321.
846.Team CCSSCC2150321.
847.Blitzteam2147321.
848.Atzen2139321.
849.begbie2132321.
850.RC Marchfeld2125321.
851.Mayo2121321.
852.Schwanheimer Galaxy2107321.
853.Team No-Wirt NNK2105321.
854.Asphaltgrinder2098224.
855.Cycling Bo2092321.
856.TurboTeam2080321.
857.Giro Sieger2075321.
858.i brasilieri2071321.
859.Team VVV2064321.
860.Ultras Kiel2040321.
861.Sprint2030321.
862.Rainshine32007321.
863.Team Eifel1998270.
864.Team Vulkaneifel1995321.
865.Broiler United1975321.
vereinigung pinzgauerzuchthaus1975321.
867.de bovendogs1955321.
868.Aussenseiter1954321.
869.Tornado941953321.
870.Team KTM1952321.
871.anti-dopage1951321.
872.Squadra Look1950321.
873.Retendo1943321.
874.bike station kelheim1942321.
875.Team Franke1924321.
876.Haenk1914295.
877.The Racebäre1880321.
878.atyrau1868321.
879.Blanke1854321.
880.Team Rennsteig1831321.
881.Club 381826321.
882.huehnchenmann1821321.
883.Alster-Wasser1809321.
884.rsc schönaich1807321.
885.Bauer Bernard1803321.
886.letti team1802321.
887.Team Afrika1797321.
888.kaiZa-team1792321.
889.Noc Racing1788321.
890.Marcel1776321.
891.Rainshine21754321.
892.Passion Cycling1745321.
893.Leuchtturm1744321.
894.Torpedos Nürnberg1737321.
895.Fastenau- Racing1734321.
896.Dua Team1732321.
897.Mega-Team1730321.
898.Team Celebration1721321.
899.Die Adler1698321.
900.Mibo1695321.
901.Laufrad1693321.
902.Team C141687321.
903.andis1680321.
904.Krügerol1653321.
905.Chicksa1651321.
906.Brecher1642321.
907.Team onfreak1625321.
EilpeGalaxy1625321.
909.allez_schleck1621321.
910.spatti1596321.
911.Tournedeau Champignon1591321.
912.Zberg1576321.
913.Takeda (*)1568321.
914.RSC Riessi1566321.
915.Team Cycling Münsterland1563321.
916.aquatica1551321.
917.PTDS1541321.
918.Honces Edelbergziegen1522321.
919.T-Hartmann Team1520321.
920.Katis1518321.
921.BlueBoys Star Racing1516321.
922.Antilosers1513321.
923.Vendetta1503215.
924.lamacuro1501321.
925.11er1499321.
926.SC Adiga ALAG1493321.
927.crazymike racing1451321.
928.Rote Laterne Rangersfeld1447321.
929.Team Schnorpfeil1428321.
930.www.radmarathon.at1421321.
931.Team Jochhöhgemsen1413321.
932.Team RocknRoll1408321.
933.Sturmvogel Stiepel1405321.
oertze-felgen-hacker1405321.
935.Los Corredores Sin Miedo1396321.
Team ACROS1396321.
937.Die Armstrong Armada1393321.
938.Team sportfood24.ch1387321.
939.Los caracoles1386321.
940.oleole1379321.
941.Rainshine1375321.
942.Dr. Do Little1367321.
943.McWhiskey1366321.
944.snufle1359321.
945.Deathrace-King1347321.
946.CUBE-HAWK1338321.
947.Lichtenberg1331321.
Pokale Angler1331321.
949.EKC COTTBUS1310321.
950.e-law1284321.
951.gab1275321.
952.BIG-Döner-Planet1273321.
953.Thekendreamboys1271321.
954.Dopeddrivers1257321.
955.Ulle1251321.
956.hartwurst1226321.
957.Alsenz1224321.
958.Stubbis1219321.
Hutnik1219321.
960.risikoteam1211321.
961.lvn1192321.
962.Bergsteiger1190321.
963.schweizer rad1189321.
964.LosTicos1186321.
Team Buxonia1186321.
966.Team United-Forum1184321.
967.tripower1176321.
968.Team Discovery-Channel1171321.
969.Radical1164321.
970.thedude1162321.
971.Pistoleros1161277.
972.The Roherer Sprinters1159321.
Gruppo Ramazzotti1159321.
974.Rc-Wien1146321.
975.Pedalos1141321.
976.Jalabaer1140321.
977.team AH1139321.
978.yesmo1124321.
979.Dissi1123321.
980.Allgemein1119321.
981.Topteam1095321.
982.Pegasus1094321.
983.David*1091321.
984.Team Auenland1088321.
985.team stiegl speckrudl1083321.
986.sponsored by pfizer1081321.
987.Team Squirt1067321.
988.Nora1066321.
989.Ballacks 131061321.
Team Zeros1061321.
991.jentj1056321.
992.Boscholio1054321.
993.Primus-Maximus631051321.
nomorefears1051321.
995.the icebergs1039321.
996.Glomsers Glory1036321.
997.Nowack cyclers1035321.
998.Helmet1025321.
999.Adarans Mobile1024321.
1000.The Black Stripes1017321.
1001.Elli1016321.
1002.Vele Tour Racers1009321.
1003.Cycling Team SBK1006321.
1004.Team Colonia998321.
1005.Doping-Protest.com996321.
1006.phonax981321.
1007.tri-team-hagen972321.
1008.Team Varos Varazdin968321.
1009.belgischerpokal(*)964321.
1010.Solotown Stars958321.
1011.Agroadler Bonn957321.
1012.Coca-Cola SpeedTeam951321.
1013.NED_Rabobank946321.
1014.dreamteam933321.
1015.lexa2d930321.
1016.Turboschnecke927321.
1017.Thetenarmstrongs914321.
1018.Quäl Dich du Sau *894321.
Hungry Wolves894321.
1020.ganz klar gedopt892321.
1021.Klingelknauf891321.
1022.Schlondheim887321.
1023.FassalaBorto886321.
1024.1. FC Nievenheim884321.
1025.fast guys880321.
1026.Rump Racing870321.
1027.team dr.best gmbh864321.
1028.Team VengaVenga854321.
Cycling-Insider854321.
1030.www.challenge-magazin.com852321.
1031.hill847321.
KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS.com847321.
1033.Equipe Vogtland844321.
1034.Barloworld829321.
1035.Team GC Züri794321.
1036.der penis750321.
1037.Tobse Cycling Team748321.
1038.Gerolsteinär741321.
1039.Acendro734321.
1040.Macho729321.
litespeed729321.
1042.Discoverythelancefeeling727321.
1043.NikeSports722321.
1044.RSC Rorschach719321.
1045.Astana.com711321.
1046.Telekom Bonn701321.
1047.OSP - Sports694321.
1048.Dynamo Urfahr664321.
Fohrenburger Peugeot Cycling664321.
1050.Team Stelvio656321.
1051.Speichenhorst654321.
9654321.
magnesium21654321.
1054.team t-total649321.
1055.cyclingteam fondriest646321.
1056.velo lampech640321.
1057.DUDI624321.
1058.Telekom Express612321.
1059.Radteam Hamm609321.
Dascha609321.
1061.guznana603321.
1062.Kuopio597321.
1063.Getränke Hoffmann594321.
1064.ROBERTO DREAMTEAM590321.
1065.Team Different582321.
1066.Ottavio Bottecchia578321.
KEii-Cycling578321.
1068.4 RYDDERE571321.
RSV-Braunschweig571321.
1070.Kettenöl569321.
1071.CS-Cycling Team564321.
1072.team flash559321.
1073.1000557321.
1074.Gude Laune532321.
1075.Funkymonkeys519321.
1076.TeamTSV517321.
1077.Z-Friends-Europe516321.
1078.Burn!514321.
1079.joel equipo uno509321.
1080.Frebu Eliteheizer502321.
1081.weißbierexpress497321.
ONCE Forever497321.
torpedo dreigang497321.
1084.Daz_Man495321.
1085.ichroque-die-Tour490321.
OptikRecords490321.
1087.T---Mobile486321.
1088.2Rad Chaoten SQ484321.
1089.Nicht zu schlagen483321.
1090.Cajanek Team477321.
1091.d3viLsoN472321.
Heveltic Hunters472321.
1093.Team T-Mobile*470321.
1094.Team Andiii-Frankonia467321.
1095.Team Ownage466321.
1096.Comunidad Valenciana461321.
1097.all4win456321.
Hörnchenfahrer456321.
1099.Team Speedmaus454321.
1100.Franken Milch451321.
1101.Mediacenter Cycling Team450321.
1102.Austria442321.
1103.Astana440321.
Klopstock440321.
EPOteam440321.
1106.skips australia437321.
1107.Hammer des Thor423321.
1108.moglis best420321.
Prestigio420321.
1110.Dream-team419321.
1111.Climbers417321.
1112.team Ihlow414321.
1113.Jannibals Rosa Elefanten410321.
1114.Coureurs sans contract407321.
redbullz407321.
1116.Valverda405321.
1117.Jumboline403321.
Bauchspeck403321.
1119.Maiden Cycling400321.
1120.Apothekenrundschau396321.
1121.Valverde371321.
1122.Stewa (www.stewa.de)367321.
1123.Pipopozza362321.
1124.Wild boys360321.
1125.Phonak Revival Team359321.
T-Mobile - the next Generation359321.
1127.ANL354321.
1128.TTV Linse352321.
summertime352321.
Team Corratec352321.
1131.Tommy Ventoux350321.
1132.Migrosbank348321.
1133.Fear & Lothing GmbH345321.
1134.Relax-Gam331321.
1135.PT!322321.
knoebz322321.
1137.tk pour jaune311321.
1138.Raindogs308321.
Team Bavaria308321.
1140.Seerose305321.
1141.Wildcard301321.
eposucks racing team301321.
Sprintis301321.
1144.kirchenschleck295321.
Starkner2006295321.
1146.Team Ahlen286321.
1147.micha73285321.
1148.www.rbbrugg.ch284321.
1149.cycling polski281321.
bergschnecken281321.
1151.doubleQ276321.
Hönower Radler276321.
Juventus T-Mobile276321.
1154.SV Harzer Roller275321.
1155.ANGERMANN274321.
1156.Atzen2262321.
VICTORY!262321.
red bull262321.
BamBam262321.
U.S. Panther Racing262321.
Studentenbrigarde262321.
Wettkönige262321.
1163.Falcons260321.
1164.Griffen255321.
1165.Team ck one253321.
1166.Fast Amefa249321.
1167.DMs gallige Dreiradfahrer245321.
1168.GOLDEN GOPHERS235321.
Der schwäbische Tour-Express235321.
1170.Bergpreis Loorholz228321.
1171.Transalp221321.
1172.Vive l Hambourg212321.
1173.10 Spatzen209321.
1174.RV Stuttgardia207321.
courier207321.
1176.Antilles203321.
1177.Vive le velo196321.
1178.Biohazard195321.
1179.Apu Nahasapeemapetilon186321.
1180.DanielZett18244.
1181.A Patschen176321.
1182.The Fighting Hessisch166321.
1183.Raphi Team165321.
1184.Wischmoppeds152321.
1185.Profanter147321.
jjj147321.
1187.Systeme U138321.
Stuttgart138321.
1189.RVG124321.
Kristallrainersmannen124321.
Internetlitho124321.
1192.Die Bomber118321.
1193.Dopador115321.
Gamlindis115321.
1195.Team Wiesbaden106321.
1196.socialkrates104321.
cABITour104321.
1198.Die Tuppese101321.
1199.el Local[C]ampeon85321.
1200.Urbies83321.
Team Fridde83321.
1202.RcFitstore2481233.
1203.RV Blitz Spich69321.
Phonak Hearing69321.
1205.BCS64321.
1206.AntiDoper60321.
Union Berlin60321.
1208.Deutzer51321.
1209.Devils_Biker14321.
Schneider-VIF14321.