Jahreswertung 2007

Stand nach  

RangTeamnamePunkte  akt. Spiel
1.Team Quälekom20459418.
2.Lampje18431418.
3.Team Top18112418.
4.Domina Vacanze1789741.
5.ChefSpijker178584.
6.Vinnie1764816.
7.Fantastischer Kreisel17590418.
8.Brisma17352113.
9.Team Marek1715273.
10.Molteni Kinderwurst1697289.
11.Fachi1682914.
12.Euskaltel-Euskadi16621122.
13.Hägerlinge1659428.
14.AK16564418.
15.LFJ1649696.
16.wertzuis163957.
17.knoedel163472.
18.team vulture1610687.
19.balalaika16052347.
20.Marcos United16046178.
21.Reissnägelstreuer16027418.
22.Sechsundneunzig15927418.
23.Routiniers Siegerteam15914177.
24.Team Budweisar15865418.
25.DZI1586122.
26.Battaglia Italiana15844418.
27.Team T-Mobile15811418.
28.vengavenga15806418.
29.Rudi15786115.
30.Dirkules1575166.
31.TOURist15654350.
32.keizersosze15609418.
grupetto ag2r - wiesenhof1560972.
34.Team Gesichtselfmeter1560473.
35.Hamicher Buam15540418.
36.Frank.Reich15394418.
37.seppel15370418.
38.mikele15358152.
39.Die Bergpiraten1531369.
40.Germany Dogs15299418.
41.Zlatan Agrees15296418.
42.Felix15234418.
43.Dr. Fu Fighters1519125.
44.Amice15182171.
45.Sol-Cerveza - Mill Street15171418.
46.Fordus Focusollo1517061.
47.SAMC15139418.
48.Team DE15077418.
49.Dr. Fuentes15051176.
50.D-Charly1501534.
51.Team Wengerohr1498782.
52.Stützpunkt Gräfin-Imma14961418.
53.MontVentoux14914418.
54.Klettermaxe1480164.
55.Wassersteiner1480037.
56.josh241477396.
57.BU-Unit14756418.
58.Team Salmtal14750136.
59.Team JapanAir1471045.
60.Argonauten14672418.
61.orsbacher1467112.
62.Opas Helden14654418.
63.Rabobank.nl14632418.
64.DUST-ofg14477418.
65.UnbietbarJoshy14466305.
66.Tornado14438262.
67.X-Lite14435418.
68.E-Street Shuffle14413418.
69.LOS GRANDES14256418.
70.Eigenblut und Fremdurin14244418.
71.KuT de la Paix142388.
72.lag14237418.
73.Peacemakers14223418.
74.Team Kobelix14202418.
75.Andrepo14198277.
76.www.radfoto.de14176418.
77.gios14171418.
78.Team Lu.v.Am14053418.
79.bergfloh14050418.
80.ZUGPFERD14022418.
81.Chill-Team14016418.
82.Michis CoolCyclings14002224.
83.Tunnelblick13969418.
84.masters1395466.
85.Alzette Cycling Tigers13929418.
86.Wenn nicht wir, wer dann?13923418.
87.thurau13899418.
88.PoupouSchnecke13882224.
89.Die wilden Fahrradkerle13875418.
90.Team Rantanplan13863418.
91.Orangensaft13860418.
92.Warlord13851189.
93.Borgoy13818418.
94.Bull Pack1381190.
95.Hemassist13806257.
96.RSV Schwalbe1380450.
97.werre13802418.
98.Credit Beaujolais13684418.
99.Die Mörtelsteiner13635418.
100.Faema1359734.
101.Michelin Reifen13579418.
102.Ulles Blutwaschsalon1357821.
103.Grupetto13570418.
104.Öhrchen13565343.
105.gemsen13562141.
106.Team Cofidis1351429.
107.Schleicher13503418.
108.RADiologie13500418.
109.Team DNF13485325.
110.Team Deutsche Telekom13449418.
111.UnbietbarDAK13445369.
112.Ullemaniacs13420418.
113.Singing_Indurain1339180.
114.simplonpavo13385129.
115.Sciandri the Legend13378161.
116.FREIXENETradler13372418.
117.Team Jimpanse13343418.
118.Windjammer13340418.
119.Team Hopsi13330332.
120.Ortsschildsprinter13315418.
121.ERIK der STARKE13275418.
122.Colnago-Fan13240418.
123.Team Bedesbach Dynamite13205418.
124.FaktenFiktion13178418.
125.Köstritzradler1316949.
126.Gegens Radler1314061.
TeamGaldeano13140210.
128.Raubeine rasiert13138118.
129.Gruppo Perfetto13137236.
130.Team Pooops13123196.
131.De Oecher Radler1311973.
132.Team LCB13108418.
133.Glücksritter13062418.
134.Femme Fatal13053418.
135.The Jackels13040418.
136.Yoplait - Vanbreda13019223.
Die Knochenkotzer1301915.
138.Pakt der Basken13005418.
139.Wasserkefir1296443.
140.Peter Winnen12955418.
141.Crazy Guys12937418.
142.jdol12935221.
143.goldhillracers1292091.
144.Juttenjach12914272.
145.Tourmalet12870418.
146.PSV Aachen12856227.
147.Barthels1285291.
148.Tingeltangelbob12841418.
149.KESS Klinker12829418.
150.A vs. Monkeykong1282378.
151.Bearn12764311.
152.Hola!12712418.
153.Puy Dome12704205.
154.Bravehearts12696418.
155.Edel-Vernatsch12670153.
156.Brüggener Radstadl12666418.
157.Liberty Seguros Reloaded12653418.
158.kund12642418.
159.Blitzventil12640418.
160.SCHLAUCHFRESSER12638418.
161.felgenbeisser1261922.
162.MCCs - 4. Garnitur12611418.
163.Team SAX-HOLSATIA12599418.
164.Blotenberg12578275.
165.Christian12556418.
166.aiolos12534418.
167.RolDir12520418.
168.Bergzicke12513180.
169.Team Damm5012509418.
170.Lac du Faak12468110.
171.vamos vamos12442418.
Illes Balears12442116.
173.KETTENKRACHER12428418.
174.RIMENNO 6312402245.
175.Ascona Ciclisti12360418.
176.Woodquarter Heros12333418.
177.Doc.Fuentes12245418.
178.PUNKTEJÄGER12241418.
179.Etappenjäger12240418.
180.Two4Germany12228212.
Boogie Woogie12228340.
182.Alpengemsen Seguros12178418.
183.Bikeflyers12162418.
184.Dynamo Vorbau12150150.
185.BMC powered by Zipp12148418.
186.Werner Müller-Schell12134336.
187.RSV 2fast4u Austria12119280.
188.traviata.k1210482.
189.Luca Boys12077418.
190.Spider Man12073418.
191.Team Teutonia12056388.
192.fothenfans12030418.
193.Farmacia mobile12016418.
194.Roselend11991191.
195.Extravaganza11980418.
196.Liquigas Cannondale11972418.
197.EL ZABEL11949418.
198.LIVESTRONG 200511944418.
199.Matzrad1194350.
200.Abdus Jünger11934418.
201.De Vuile Aapjes1192310.
202.Phuell11919418.
203.MASTER OF TOUR11905418.
204.Passadore11892207.
205.howard1188311.
206.Jamaica Bike 0411877418.
207.Blaubären11844218.
208.dura-ace11837418.
209.aspin11830418.
210.stoempers1178671.
211.Magnus Racing11740418.
212.ACT1169743.
213.Team Hot Snakes11674352.
214.Hellryder11612173.
215.bugnos beste11605345.
216.Prologversager1157424.
217.Bergsprinter11568290.
218.Rohan Riders11566163.
219.Allez-lez-Bellez11563323.
220.BLACK CHILI11561368.
221.Middle Franconia11548253.
222.Gruppo Campari11536418.
223.MCCs - 2. Garnitur11529418.
224.Team Triball11520418.
225.Endspurt11516418.
226.Team Ricard & Gitanes Mais11487418.
227.Loteria del Tachira11486418.
228.Winner11477418.
229.Peters Pedalen11475418.
230.Atletico Madrid11428418.
231.Köstritzer200411424418.
232.Duli11405418.
233.Pro Tour 200511398418.
234.Lionbike11392378.
235.Ulle-rulez11374418.
236.AndreaTafi11342418.
237.MCCs - 3. Garnitur11325418.
238.Checker Pig11310418.
239.!Fuentes 50!11309418.
240.Bumm11288418.
241.wielermaster.nl11263214.
242.MDEW11261418.
243.PyrenäenHyänen11206418.
244.Phonak Hearing Systems11184418.
245.Team Fischer11178418.
246.MrPropper Pro Cycling11170379.
Munsbach Cycling11170418.
regelbert11170418.
249.melo11141418.
250.T-Linus11116418.
251.Team Crunch11053418.
252.Team Marcopolo11014418.
253.Wadenbeißer10976418.
254.Team Fe10939418.
255.Team Merlin10914418.
256.Falken10910248.
CT Mönchengladbach-Geneicken1091056.
258.The Cavs10890418.
259.Flo10873418.
260.Team Denk-Mal!10871418.
261.Team Force10855183.
262.Team Ridgie10845254.
263.Team Kwaremont10841262.
264.SvensEsel10815418.
265.team jenzotoono10813418.
266.Iceriders10793418.
267.gerrit10785418.
268.T.T.Fahrradgott10751136.
269.1Strike10750418.
270.Dicke Beine10732418.
271.Ron El Dorado10728222.
272.BergFlöhe10724418.
273.enduro10673418.
274.deine mutter...lance!10666418.
275.The Incredibles10649418.
276.KUNDO10648418.
277.Dönerexpress200610618418.
278.Playboys Frankfurt10601164.
279.Lausitzer10582418.
280.Abuzze10578418.
281.minderlittgen10559314.
282.Cervelo-Testteam10527418.
283.Phonak1049250.
284.pailheres10472418.
285.Powergirl10436418.
286.Luc Nilis104255.
287.Columbia-HTC10422418.
288.Fränk Schleck10414250.
289.Team Erzgebirge10388308.
290.Cannondale Austria10347418.
291.louis10331418.
292.becks10329418.
293.F.C. Wageningen10293238.
294.MagicCosty10290418.
295.Die Ahnungslosen10263418.
296.Team E.ON10226418.
297.Schmorecks10190362.
298.Team Manfred10160303.
299.team_2 stetre.at10134206.
300.Le Bourgeoisie10098418.
301.GS MOTOrex-Tequilla10091418.
302.cryz10082126.
303.Susiboys10048418.
304.Chicago Bulls1004538.
305.Reissdorf_310008418.
306.team stetre.at9990123.
307.FrankV99869.
308.Droopy Psycles9898418.
309.RSC Hökbök9895418.
310.Team Totsche9883418.
311.THR9879418.
312.Kette rechts9827418.
313.Racker9817317.
314.Ete & friends9800418.
315.Geisterfahrer9753298.
316.Ventouxkiller9749418.
317.Timos Beil9739418.
318.Zentur9725418.
319.schlecki9699370.
320.vid9651418.
321.TrampelTratschTaschen9621418.
322.Superschwaben9619226.
323.badpit9606418.
324.zabeltini9589418.
325.ludda9571418.
326.maillot jaune9555385.
327.MAC9518418.
328.CSC Damüls9500418.
329.Dä Kölsche Jung9475418.
330.Kette-rechts9459418.
331.Specialized9455418.
332.Big Willi Two9437280.
333.bergwerk9398418.
334.Pro-Cyclists9395418.
335.Willi Manillis Gipfelstürmer9381418.
336.rokado9371393.
337.Tobi B Racing-Team9369418.
338.Voll auffe Fresse9341418.
339.Schwabturbo9300418.
340.Team Banzai9291384.
341.becks gold9265418.
342.Domina Varize9246418.
343.torpedo horn9238418.
344.BASELBIETER BIKE CRASHERS9229418.
345.Ahuntz mendi9216418.
346.und im Radio FRITZ9212418.
347.Hobbyfahrer9184418.
348.RC Steffisburg9173401.
349.Hardstyle Racers9136418.
350.China Tsing Tao9095418.
351.SprinterCell9093418.
352.Warriors9087418.
353.Roadrunner729073418.
354.jankone9058418.
355.Epodoper9034260.
356.Team Knox9014418.
357.Horchata de Chufa8991314.
358.Ricatos8985418.
359.Chimney8960418.
360.Agro-Adler Brandenburg8950418.
361.Bamberg-Flo8945191.
362.Gexto8941418.
363.Sörensen8938418.
364.Schall und Rauch8840400.
365.LOU8821418.
366.FlyingTick058787418.
367.Team JK8780418.
368.Watterotts Zettelkasten8775157.
369.declaime8764134.
370.LaStrada8762418.
371. Belmonte87253.
372.Coccinelle veloce8687256.
373.kalle478683418.
TEAM_Vom-Rad-Pisser8683418.
375.alfa - probici8672418.
376.rimmekus8670418.
377.team no chain8667418.
378.wildkoglbuam8624418.
379.Rotbäckchen8620418.
380.nana8612418.
381.edison8527418.
382.Youngster on Tour8511418.
383.Per Express8442103.
Waseberg8442418.
385.T-Mobile Advanced8437418.
386.Paula Racing Team8374418.
387.Henda_nei8321418.
388.Dekkerfan8314418.
389.humpen8307418.
390.guesch8294382.
391.Gruppo Barolo Brunate8263344.
392.Mercantone Uno8242418.
393.Lonestar8204418.
394.Hühnerstall8187418.
395.Siberius8183418.
396.Cycling against Doping Team8178418.
397.The furious octopi8112418.
398.Team Henriette8097418.
399.Skavtern8095418.
400.weisswas8084418.
401.Foxlake Cycling Team8045418.
402.SPEICHENLUDER8037418.
403.Spitzenfahrer8035418.
404.Team GBZ8028418.
405.obertobl8019418.
406.ACP8018418.
407.Team Ludwig7977418.
408.Forza Tonkov7973418.
409.Team VARTA7962418.
410.Annaemma7959418.
411.Senor Esto7954418.
Lan Ulle7954418.
413.TV Crumstadt7871418.
414.Hundeschnautze7835418.
415.JJ7826418.
416.TeamNorway7814418.
417.Faser7796418.
418.amnesty-Flo7794232.
419.We dont need no education7782418.
420.VSE-Bikes7771124.
421.supertourismo7768418.
422.Antonsbuben7739418.
423.Bottecchia Cycling Team7721418.
424.Gogosusi7716418.
425.8-bar7711418.
426.jv27700418.
427.Team PS7674102.
428.Kornkammer7672418.
429.FliegJanFliiiieg7663418.
430.HoyWoyBreaker7653389.
431.Danger Danger7615418.
432.Team Mausbär7578418.
433.Nagroms7562418.
434.rogsan racing7559418.
435.Team FrancoBelge7554360.
436.!Meins!7549418.
437.ducki7544418.
438.ze Rockets7520307.
439.Esprit de la resistance7505418.
440.Schappy7500418.
441.Elmshorner Radteam7463418.
442.raleigh7425308.
443.mrb bike fanatics7410418.
444.Speichenjupp Ruhrpott7394418.
Team Lindsay7394418.
446.Hijo de Rudicio7387418.
447.molteni7370269.
448.RC Wyssebüehl7358418.
449.InEwigkeit7349418.
450.Janliebende7345418.
451.CSD7316418.
452.Team Coca Cola7297418.
453.McFire7255418.
454.Zappo7240418.
455.Köln7203418.
456.Gemballa17169418.
457.Gerolsteiner7150418.
458.HangeraasenTeufels7136418.
459.FRISCHI7131418.
460.ESV Osterfeld7127418.
461.SG Cycling7104418.
462.Topracer7079418.
463.jv17067418.
464.Team Athiss7048418.
465.Sachsenpower7035386.
466.F107020418.
467.voigti6982247.
468.Kachkeis6970418.
469.ThorE6957418.
470.Bergflopp6946418.
471.Martin Hoffellner6924418.
472.The Kings6912418.
473.becks alkoholfrei6890418.
474.Opa cool6883418.
475.Team south6857418.
476.LesBergziegen6840418.
477.HP Wins6830418.
478.waffenradl6821418.
479.Team Corny6805418.
480.don_miguel6795418.
481.The Team Krumbach6768418.
482.Monta - Le Pin sec Team6721418.
483.Team Waiseman6679418.
484.Evanescence6678250.
485.PastaetBasta6614418.
486.Salamanca-Flo6591186.
487.Team Coca-Cola Light6533418.
488.Zweite Bank Schwechat6518418.
489.Nazgul6514418.
490.Nordlichter6504418.
491.Les Baroudeurs du Rue de Werd6502418.
492.Murgtal Cycling Team6501418.
493.Communidad Valencia6485418.
494.Die Legionäre6483418.
495.Bergfahrer6466418.
496.Bonanza-Crew6427418.
497.roadracer one6413418.
498.jv46397418.
499.gaudiRadler6396418.
500.el Salvador6395418.
501.Team Wheeler Sarpsborg6361418.
502.The Patriots6359418.
503.jvjv6341418.
504.auroraborelis6323418.
505.Steckenpferd6321418.
506.1. FC Stützrad 046314418.
507.cyclista racing team6302418.
508.TeamAix6296418.
509.No Dope6277418.
510.Team Bergstraße6274165.
511.Nussnougatcreme6266370.
512.Windschattenspender6233418.
513.gelbes Leibal6219418.
514.ReproMat6212418.
515.schnelltreter6202418.
516.Team Toursieger6191418.
517.Erfauka6190418.
518.Die Mutzer6184418.
519.blahos Gang6163418.
520.Team Klein6139418.
521.Krasse Herde6123418.
522.Cobh Devils6115180.
523.Dahlener Heide Heizer6109418.
524.RC Elektro Merl Bruck6108418.
525.LIVE-Radsport.com6097418.
526.Go for Gold 26094418.
527.DeventerSprinters6070418.
528.Bitburgis6049418.
529.Team wtf...?6015418.
530.VC Onsernone6011418.
531.pinocchio5981358.
532.Pizzajet5959418.
Lennart035959418.
534.veneto spritz5948418.
535.scheasy5933418.
536.lance 4 ever5932418.
537.Helsinki Sport5931418.
538.SAMC15886418.
539.Merlin5867418.
540.Tschüsss5860418.
541.Der Südtiroler5858418.
542.Pippi5857418.
543.Mineralwasser Truppe584632.
544.MTB Freestyle Night5835418.
545.Die Superfreunde5800418.
546.Ari5789418.
547.Smuf-Berlin5783418.
548.vin d alsace5771418.
549.RC Pferdelunge5753418.
550.Georgsteiner Ritzelrocker5706418.
551.the Masters5694418.
552.MC Feline of My5683418.
553.Da Unbeatebels5659418.
554.Team Steppke5635418.
555.IWV Cycling Team5617418.
556.MASH5598418.
557.Republik St.Pauli5586418.
558.Oberbichlers_Dreamteam5556418.
559.Tequilila5554418.
560.publicity-powerbike-team5547418.
561.Fignon5542418.
562.Adju5520418.
563.orgen5515406.
564.emerge425498250.
565.Velodrome5492418.
566.Polaris5480301.
567.energystar5473418.
568.Team Wasserkocher5468403.
569.italian stallions5458418.
570.Echaztaler Extreme5451418.
571.jv35450418.
572.Cebion5448418.
573.Radracing5382418.
574.Rainbow5305418.
575.Pilsener Urquell5289153.
576.gebioMized - Dein Sattel5284418.
577.Begnadete Körper5259418.
578.Team Canyamars5256418.
579.Ulle Gedächtnisteam5245418.
580.Die Ärzte neu5236418.
581.Team Alekz Gold5187418.
582.RSC Gebath5176418.
583.Plattfuss5172418.
584.ElPirato5169418.
585.Team Rio 20165154418.
586.radlernetti5143418.
587.Flugversuch5084418.
588.Himmelstürmer5042418.
589.Linkin Park5033418.
590.via Aurelia5032418.
591.Baxter5023418.
592.Partycrew5020418.
593.Team Tour-Winner4978418.
594.Blue Noses4974418.
595.Trotz Ulle4940109.
596.Dans Cycling Team4937394.
597.Knüppler4935418.
598.C(laudia)S(ophie)C(lara)4930418.
599.luxrunners492778.
600.Team Porsche4907418.
601.Team Coast4897418.
602.kenner14854418.
603.Marcs Radler4847418.
604.perry4817418.
605.Team Milram4802418.
606.Da Hoppe4792418.
607.Once-Eroski4775418.
608.Caisse d Epargne4763418.
609.Luftpumpe4758254.
610.Canyon4731418.
611.Erythropoetin4692418.
612.Was, du nimmst kein EPO?4650418.
613.Wenning4619418.
614.Mrpeu4613418.
615.Teamname4609418.
616.AspirinPlusC4603418.
617.rsv zwerg4588418.
618.gipfelstuermer4581418.
619.KDMS Unna I4580418.
620.pupiracer4565418.
621.almdudler4521230.
622.Seven Stones4520418.
Roter Stern Hamburg4520418.
624.fouchl4511418.
625.Tobestar4505418.
626.Team Mighty Mekk4503418.
627.Team Polonia4495418.
628.T-Kauf-Mobile Team4487418.
629.PRO4477418.
630.The Shadows4476418.
631.Tobestars4453418.
632.Noko Stradale 2RC4444418.
633.Sp(r)itzbuben4442418.
634.Bastis Dreamteam4440418.
635.Pantanis Erben4398153.
636.Swissteam4386418.
637.Avalanche4377418.
638.bikebreaker4368418.
639.Team SES-Astra4365418.
640.Team H.C.4346418.
641.Eastenders4335150.
642.Sambucca Bande4328418.
El Backo4328418.
644.29.5.19994313418.
645.pissköpfe against dirkules4305418.
646.SK Tirana4303418.
647.Asphalt-Raudis4290418.
648.Röm Töm Töm4288354.
649.andrey Pro Cycling Team4272418.
650.Team quitschgelbe Luftpumpe4267418.
651.MTB-Team Echaztal4259418.
652.Zombies4255418.
653.Team MayoJaune4243418.
654.Beutelsend-Quickfoot4233418.
655.Murdock4205418.
656.DanishDynamite4191418.
Elmarion4191418.
658.Wastel4186418.
659.Team Schwarz Gelb4175418.
660.Patbull Cycling Team4160418.
661.Mayster Catse4154418.
662.radsherren.de4081418.
663.neo4073418.
664.Francaise des Jeux4058418.
665.Herrmann4036418.
666.Jacobs-Racing4030418.
667.desigual4006418.
Team Kater4006418.
669.Team Stev4002418.
670.Team Bogstad3995418.
671.blackys3961418.
672.gurke wuest3953418.
673.ReinscHeisst392582.
674.Ischi3923418.
675.MarcaGG3906418.
676.nochnorsbacher3893197.
677.fast fred3891418.
678.Ruff Riderz3888418.
Steffiteam3888418.
680.pöbelgott3881418.
681.Schömbergerriders3868418.
682.hb25.03856418.
ME-Aachen Cycling3856418.
684.blackis3853418.
Team Fuentes3853418.
686.Team Gelbes Trikot3844418.
687.Team Sauerstoffwerk3831418.
688.Die Riedelsheimer3823418.
689.Team Erkrath RS3799418.
690.Team Marlboro3791418.
691.Team ISAAC3765418.
692.motzinho racing team3740418.
693.Lucky Lenkers3723418.
694.Doping-Crew3696418.
695.Astrastube3685418.
696.pfannendeckel3681418.
697.Equipe Jaque Chocolat3674418.
698.Die Band3644418.
Team MZI-Suisse3644418.
700.Willez3640418.
701.Rot Blau Schnaps3636418.
702.Preussen3629383.
703.solo3622418.
704.Sir Roche3596418.
705.RSG RTT3590302.
706.Team Bergziege3589418.
707.Bogaboo3581418.
Levi3581418.
709.Team Bearfoot3577418.
710.van the man3576418.
711.Freerider3551418.
712.Luussert3534418.
713.Krümelbande3525418.
714.33524418.
715.Bon Voyage3523227.
716.icebear3512418.
Tete de la course3512418.
718.AlexWurz3498148.
719.CologneClassic3487418.
720.KallesKlopperKlub3484418.
rollout3484418.
Team Nittum3484418.
723.Weezel3483418.
724.forzahenter3466418.
725.Los Masduros3463418.
726.ich habe niemanden betrogen, u3451418.
727.Effendi RLR Racing Team3449418.
Team ALF 773449418.
729.Nils3423418.
730.Team Tuebbel341427.
731.team sachs dreigang3400418.
732.Fockebergpower3399418.
733.Hausmeister Krause3381418.
734.Friedensfahrt3376418.
735.RollOverTheMountain3366418.
736.Grant2Roadsters3364418.
737.Radlteam M3346418.
738.Talentfrei3340418.
739.Blutkonserven3326418.
740.LUXEMBURG3322418.
741.Team Eichsfeld3318418.
742.Grüne Linde3283418.
743.Team weisse Taube3249418.
744.Team Wasserträger3244418.
745.Chrommolybdän3239418.
746.Umid Dzhalilabad3214418.
747.DopeDealer3191418.
748.Pedaloritter3182418.
749.Team Wohnzimmer3177418.
750.BetriebsSportGruppe3175418.
751.Team Dopfit3155418.
752.Francesco Moser3147418.
753.Gnoien3125418.
754.Team_Gummi3107418.
755.Mark18933089418.
756.die gouda truppe3087418.
757.Feivel3077418.
758.Team Timo Beil3072418.
759.Chemical Bros3019418.
760.Plüschbande3006418.
761.Schönwetterradler2991418.
762.Heulsusen2987418.
763.Colnago2980418.
764.Senftenberg2964418.
765.Kurpfalz Team2943418.
766.PotOdds for PottOdds2937418.
767.ChandlerBing2889418.
768.QOTSA2881418.
769.Atala-Speed 722874418.
770.Lu2873418.
771.Pro Team Haus Voglreiter2872418.
772.Hansa2854418.
773.BX-T-Mobile2849418.
774.Die Gnadenlosen2846418.
775.Bobbycarprofi2844418.
Team Bella Vista2844418.
777.Green Day Warning2836418.
778.Team Angermann2814418.
779.Team B.Rob.2809418.
780.Gardaseesäufer20052796267.
781.kupp2780418.
782.Ti-Raleigh2773274.
783.Golden Runner2767418.
784.Kletterbasken276460.
785.team bonny2762418.
786.Josephine2747418.
787.Team Volksbank2735418.
Team Rockermuffin2735147.
789.Kupps ryddere2718418.
790.Chaos2712418.
791.Team Davinho2692418.
792.Hertz Lok 87,92682418.
793.ROGTAY2672418.
794.Links2003_Cycling2630418.
795.Team Pevenage2627418.
796.benjaminbiker2625418.
797.Bordell de Merde2619418.
798.www.olemax.com2610418.
799.Fabiho2605418.
800.Team Luc2597418.
801.Sangiovese Grosso2595194.
802.SamySanchez2580357.
803.Grieche2578418.
804.Rundfahrtenspezialist2548418.
805.Edelweiss2547418.
806.Brandenburg Pro Race2542418.
807.Baracuda2535418.
808.Pharmafuzzys2534418.
809.JB20042523418.
810.Altigs Erben2520418.
811.VOLLBISOBENHIN2505418.
812.Freys GMBH2504418.
813.Team Grünweiss2499418.
814.stevens scf2497304.
815.MW Fellge2490418.
816.vince2484418.
817.fat tire flyer2479418.
818.MannCycling2464418.
819.DarthcescoMordorgrande2461418.
820.Tooltime2457418.
821.Die tollen Wiedehopfs2447418.
822.Seppels Team Jamaica2431418.
823.Schwalbach2422418.
824.Andersons Nine2419418.
825.Solling Bike Team2415418.
826.s*iman2407418.
827.Team Saeco2399418.
828.Barfuß_nach_Bagdad2368418.
829.Team Germany2357418.
830.Team Roman2352418.
831.Ferrari2350418.
832.borible2345418.
833.TeamGunAir2333418.
834.Koxi,Schumi und co.2325418.
835.Erft-Rider2296418.
836.Stones2289418.
837.Würmer2285418.
838.Oilpie2283418.
839.Andrele2280418.
840.Berg2278418.
841.Team-Kupp2267418.
842.atalm2244418.
843.Subaru Gary Fisher Team2223418.
Allesschlucker2223418.
845.New Orleans2168418.
846.FC Obermais2164418.
847.Team CCSSCC2150418.
848.Blitzteam2147418.
849.Atzen2139418.
850.begbie2132418.
851.RC Marchfeld2125418.
852.Mayo2121418.
853.Schwanheimer Galaxy2107418.
854.Team No-Wirt NNK2105418.
855.Asphaltgrinder2098187.
856.Cycling Bo2092418.
857.TurboTeam2080418.
858.Giro Sieger2075418.
859.i brasilieri2071418.
860.Team VVV2064418.
861.Ultras Kiel2040418.
862.Sprint2030418.
863.Rainshine32007418.
864.Team Eifel199873.
865.Team Vulkaneifel1995418.
866.vereinigung pinzgauerzuchthaus1975418.
Broiler United1975418.
868.de bovendogs1955418.
869.Aussenseiter1954418.
870.Tornado941953418.
871.Team KTM1952418.
872.anti-dopage1951418.
873.Squadra Look1950418.
874.Retendo1943418.
875.bike station kelheim1942418.
876.Team Franke1924418.
877.Haenk1914379.
878.The Racebäre1880418.
879.atyrau1868418.
880.Blanke1854418.
881.Team Rennsteig1831418.
882.Club 381826418.
883.huehnchenmann1821418.
884.Alster-Wasser1809418.
885.rsc schönaich1807418.
886.Bauer Bernard1803418.
887.letti team1802418.
888.Team Afrika1797418.
889.kaiZa-team1792418.
890.Noc Racing1788418.
891.Marcel1776418.
892.Rainshine21754418.
893.Passion Cycling1745418.
894.Leuchtturm1744418.
895.Torpedos Nürnberg1737418.
896.Fastenau- Racing1734418.
897.Dua Team1732418.
898.Mega-Team1730418.
899.Team Celebration1721418.
900.Die Adler1698418.
901.Mibo1695418.
902.Laufrad1693418.
903.Team C141687418.
904.andis1680418.
905.Krügerol1653418.
906.Chicksa1651418.
907.Brecher1642418.
908.Team onfreak1625418.
EilpeGalaxy1625418.
910.allez_schleck1621418.
911.spatti1596418.
912.Tournedeau Champignon1591418.
913.Zberg1576418.
914.Takeda (*)1568418.
915.RSC Riessi1566418.
916.Team Cycling Münsterland1563418.
917.aquatica1551418.
918.PTDS1541418.
919.Honces Edelbergziegen1522418.
920.T-Hartmann Team1520418.
921.Katis1518418.
922.BlueBoys Star Racing1516418.
923.Antilosers1513418.
924.Vendetta1503288.
925.lamacuro1501418.
926.11er1499418.
927.SC Adiga ALAG1493418.
928.crazymike racing1451418.
929.Rote Laterne Rangersfeld1447418.
930.Team Schnorpfeil1428418.
931.www.radmarathon.at1421418.
932.Team Jochhöhgemsen1413418.
933.Team RocknRoll1408418.
934.Sturmvogel Stiepel1405418.
oertze-felgen-hacker1405418.
936.Los Corredores Sin Miedo1396418.
Team ACROS1396418.
938.Die Armstrong Armada1393418.
939.Team sportfood24.ch1387418.
940.Los caracoles1386418.
941.oleole1379418.
942.Rainshine1375418.
943.Dr. Do Little136742.
944.McWhiskey1366418.
945.snufle1359418.
946.Deathrace-King1347418.
947.CUBE-HAWK1338418.
948.Pokale Angler1331418.
Lichtenberg1331418.
950.EKC COTTBUS1310418.
951.e-law1284418.
952.gab1275418.
953.BIG-Döner-Planet1273418.
954.Thekendreamboys1271418.
955.Dopeddrivers1257418.
956.Ulle1251418.
957.hartwurst1226418.
958.Alsenz1224418.
959.Stubbis1219418.
Hutnik1219418.
961.risikoteam1211418.
962.lvn1192418.
963.Bergsteiger1190418.
964.schweizer rad1189418.
965.LosTicos1186418.
Team Buxonia1186418.
967.Team United-Forum1184418.
968.tripower1176418.
969.Team Discovery-Channel1171418.
970.Radical1164418.
971.thedude1162418.
972.Pistoleros1161418.
973.Gruppo Ramazzotti1159418.
The Roherer Sprinters1159418.
975.Rc-Wien1146418.
976.Pedalos1141418.
977.Jalabaer1140418.
978.team AH1139418.
979.yesmo1124418.
980.Dissi1123418.
981.Allgemein1119418.
982.Topteam1095418.
983.Pegasus1094418.
984.David*1091418.
985.Team Auenland1088418.
986.team stiegl speckrudl1083418.
987.sponsored by pfizer1081418.
988.Team Squirt1067418.
989.Nora1066418.
990.Team Zeros1061418.
Ballacks 131061418.
992.jentj1056418.
993.Boscholio1054418.
994.nomorefears1051418.
Primus-Maximus631051418.
996.the icebergs1039418.
997.Glomsers Glory1036418.
998.Nowack cyclers1035418.
999.Helmet1025418.
1000.Adarans Mobile1024418.
1001.The Black Stripes1017418.
1002.Elli1016418.
1003.Vele Tour Racers1009418.
1004.Cycling Team SBK1006418.
1005.Team Colonia998418.
1006.Doping-Protest.com996418.
1007.phonax981418.
1008.tri-team-hagen972418.
1009.Team Varos Varazdin968418.
1010.belgischerpokal(*)964418.
1011.Solotown Stars958418.
1012.Agroadler Bonn957418.
1013.Coca-Cola SpeedTeam951418.
1014.NED_Rabobank946418.
1015.dreamteam933418.
1016.lexa2d930418.
1017.Turboschnecke927418.
1018.Thetenarmstrongs914418.
1019.Quäl Dich du Sau *894418.
Hungry Wolves894418.
1021.ganz klar gedopt892418.
1022.Klingelknauf891418.
1023.Schlondheim887418.
1024.FassalaBorto886418.
1025.1. FC Nievenheim884418.
1026.fast guys880418.
1027.Rump Racing870418.
1028.team dr.best gmbh864418.
1029.Team VengaVenga854418.
Cycling-Insider854418.
1031.www.challenge-magazin.com852418.
1032.KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS.com847418.
hill847418.
1034.Equipe Vogtland844418.
1035.Barloworld829418.
1036.Team GC Züri794418.
1037.der penis750418.
1038.Tobse Cycling Team748418.
1039.Gerolsteinär741418.
1040.Acendro734418.
1041.Macho729418.
litespeed729418.
1043.Discoverythelancefeeling727418.
1044.NikeSports722418.
1045.RSC Rorschach719418.
1046.Astana.com711418.
1047.Telekom Bonn701418.
1048.OSP - Sports694418.
1049.Dynamo Urfahr664418.
Fohrenburger Peugeot Cycling664418.
1051.Team Stelvio656418.
1052.Speichenhorst654418.
9654418.
magnesium21654418.
1055.team t-total649418.
1056.cyclingteam fondriest646418.
1057.velo lampech640418.
1058.DUDI624418.
1059.Telekom Express612418.
1060.Dascha609418.
Radteam Hamm609418.
1062.guznana603418.
1063.Kuopio597418.
1064.Getränke Hoffmann594418.
1065.ROBERTO DREAMTEAM590418.
1066.Team Different582418.
1067.Ottavio Bottecchia578418.
KEii-Cycling578418.
1069.4 RYDDERE571418.
RSV-Braunschweig571418.
1071.Kettenöl569418.
1072.CS-Cycling Team564418.
1073.team flash559418.
1074.1000557418.
1075.Gude Laune532418.
1076.Funkymonkeys519418.
1077.TeamTSV517418.
1078.Z-Friends-Europe516418.
1079.Burn!514418.
1080.joel equipo uno509418.
1081.Frebu Eliteheizer502418.
1082.weißbierexpress497418.
ONCE Forever497418.
torpedo dreigang497418.
1085.Daz_Man495418.
1086.ichroque-die-Tour490418.
OptikRecords490418.
1088.T---Mobile486418.
1089.2Rad Chaoten SQ484418.
1090.Nicht zu schlagen483418.
1091.Cajanek Team477418.
1092.Heveltic Hunters472418.
d3viLsoN472418.
1094.Team T-Mobile*470418.
1095.Team Andiii-Frankonia467418.
1096.Team Ownage466418.
1097.Comunidad Valenciana461418.
1098.all4win456418.
Hörnchenfahrer456418.
1100.Team Speedmaus454418.
1101.Franken Milch451418.
1102.Mediacenter Cycling Team450418.
1103.Austria442418.
1104.Astana440418.
Klopstock440418.
EPOteam440418.
1107.skips australia437418.
1108.Hammer des Thor423418.
1109.Prestigio420418.
moglis best420418.
1111.Dream-team419418.
1112.Climbers417418.
1113.team Ihlow414418.
1114.Jannibals Rosa Elefanten410418.
1115.Coureurs sans contract407418.
redbullz407418.
1117.Valverda405418.
1118.Jumboline403418.
Bauchspeck403418.
1120.Maiden Cycling400418.
1121.Apothekenrundschau396418.
1122.Valverde371418.
1123.Stewa (www.stewa.de)367418.
1124.Pipopozza362418.
1125.Wild boys360418.
1126.Phonak Revival Team359418.
T-Mobile - the next Generation359418.
1128.ANL354418.
1129.TTV Linse352418.
summertime352418.
Team Corratec352418.
1132.Tommy Ventoux350418.
1133.Migrosbank348418.
1134.Fear & Lothing GmbH345418.
1135.Relax-Gam331418.
1136.PT!322418.
knoebz322418.
1138.tk pour jaune311418.
1139.Raindogs308418.
Team Bavaria308418.
1141.Seerose305418.
1142.Wildcard301418.
eposucks racing team301418.
Sprintis301418.
1145.kirchenschleck295418.
Starkner2006295418.
1147.Team Ahlen286418.
1148.micha73285418.
1149.www.rbbrugg.ch284418.
1150.cycling polski281418.
bergschnecken281418.
1152.doubleQ276418.
Hönower Radler276418.
Juventus T-Mobile276418.
1155.SV Harzer Roller275418.
1156.ANGERMANN274418.
1157.Atzen2262418.
VICTORY!262418.
red bull262418.
BamBam262418.
U.S. Panther Racing262418.
Studentenbrigarde262418.
Wettkönige262418.
1164.Falcons260418.
1165.Griffen255418.
1166.Team ck one253418.
1167.Fast Amefa249418.
1168.DMs gallige Dreiradfahrer245418.
1169.GOLDEN GOPHERS235418.
Der schwäbische Tour-Express235418.
1171.Bergpreis Loorholz228418.
1172.Transalp221418.
1173.Vive l Hambourg212418.
1174.10 Spatzen209418.
1175.RV Stuttgardia207418.
courier207418.
1177.Antilles203418.
1178.Vive le velo196418.
1179.Biohazard195418.
1180.Apu Nahasapeemapetilon186418.
1181.Berlin Racing Team182390.
1182.A Patschen176418.
1183.The Fighting Hessisch166418.
1184.Raphi Team165418.
1185.Wischmoppeds152418.
1186.Profanter147418.
jjj147418.
1188.Systeme U138418.
Stuttgart138418.
1190.RVG124418.
Kristallrainersmannen124418.
Internetlitho124418.
1193.Die Bomber118418.
1194.Dopador115379.
Gamlindis115418.
1196.Team Wiesbaden106418.
1197.socialkrates104418.
cABITour104418.
1199.Die Tuppese101418.
1200.el Local[C]ampeon85418.
1201.Urbies83418.
Team Fridde83418.
1203.RcFitstore2481261.
1204.RV Blitz Spich69418.
Phonak Hearing69418.
1206.BCS64418.
1207.AntiDoper60418.
Union Berlin60418.
1209.Deutzer51418.
1210.Devils_Biker14418.
Schneider-VIF14418.